Michael Smallridge

Club
Western Springs Longsword
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 18 13 4 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 10 5 4 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 57 36 21 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger 3 3 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 154 125 27 1 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 9 8 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 99 74 21 3 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 21 15 5 1 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 12 5 5 2 0
Sum 387 286 90 9 2

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 42 1754.4 30 (March 2022) 1764.9 (October 2023)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 89 1467.5 51 (September 2017) 1478.1 (September 2023)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 31 1687 24 (March 2024) 1721.5 (March 2024)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 64 1450.5 50 (October 2023) 1458.3 (October 2023)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 53 1581.5 43 (October 2023) 1587.4 (October 2023)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 133 1470.6 83 (March 2022) 1479.5 (September 2023)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 32 out of 139 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 45 out of 83 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 45 out of 86 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 12 out of 12 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 8 out of 8 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 45 out of 76 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Eighth-Finals Joel Thomas WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Gold Medal Match Mark Holgate WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Victor Wang WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Jack Jones WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Victor Ngo WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Ben Stockdale WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Quarterfinals Thomas Tucker WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Semifinals Matthew Pihodnya WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Gold Medal Match Will Smart WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Dominic Chambers WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Brynn Wilde WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Chris Lynch WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Pool Set 2 Alex Dugmore WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Pool Set 2 Will Smart WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Pool Set 2 Logan Wyatt WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Quarterfinals Jindrich Navratil WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Semifinals Lincoln Rose WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Yau Chung Sze WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Tamara Selge WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Kirk Milligan WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Jacinta Reynolds WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Joshua Lowe LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2022 (September 2022) Quarterfinals Jason Hooper LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2022 (September 2022) Swiss Round 1 Sam Spekreijse DOUBLE LOSS 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2022 (September 2022) Swiss Round 2 Dmytro Kopylov LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2022 (September 2022) Swiss Round 3 Dean Howard WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2022 (September 2022) Swiss Round 4 Dmytro Kopylov WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2022 (September 2022) Swiss Round 5 Joshua Lowe WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2021 (June 2021) Gold Medal Match Adrien Michaud WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Dean Aspin WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Tye Wilson WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Adrien Michaud WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Sam Spekreijse WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Devon Nuku WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2021 (June 2021) Quarterfinals Niles Cerro WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2021 (June 2021) Semifinals Jason Hooper WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blademasters Cup 2019 (March 2019) Final Samuel Gassmann LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blademasters Cup 2019 (March 2019) Pool2 Oisin Newport WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blademasters Cup 2019 (March 2019) Pool2 Joseph Hooton LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blademasters Cup 2019 (March 2019) Pool2 Micheál Foley WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blademasters Cup 2019 (March 2019) Pool2 Branden Treu WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blademasters Cup 2019 (March 2019) Pool2 Aaron Meehan LOSS 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blademasters Cup 2019 (March 2019) Pool2 Martin Buckley WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blademasters Cup 2019 (March 2019) Quarter Final Nuno Valverde WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blademasters Cup 2019 (March 2019) Semi Final Jürg Gassmann WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Exeter Longsword Competition 2019 (February 2019) Gold Medal Match Artur Augustyniak LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Exeter Longsword Competition 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinals Mark Brand WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Exeter Longsword Competition 2019 (February 2019) Semifinals Edmund Withnell WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Eighthfinal John Barlow WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Final Adrien Michaud WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 2 Douglas Mclean WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 2 Geordie Bulmer WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 2 Philip Mitchell WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 2 Matthew Holden-Williams WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 2 Alexandra Austin WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Quarterfinal Robin Dando WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Semifinal Pedro San Miguel WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Eighthfinal Anthony Garnier WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Final Rowan Skilbeck WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 2 Anonymous fighter WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 2 Geordie Bulmer WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 2 Robyn Saul WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 2 Nick Laing WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 2 Stefano Conese WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Quarterfinal Robert Williams WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Semifinal Pedro San Miguel WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Eighthfinal Gethyn Long WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Final Jamie MacIver WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 6 David Young WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 6 James Warren WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 6 Nicole Stanfield Caile WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 6 Matthew Holden-Williams WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Quarterfinal Rowan Skilbeck WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Semifinal Pedro San Miguel WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Eighthfinal Jerze de Reus WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 2 Amber Chester WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 2 Robert Williams WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 2 Alexander Bourdas WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 2 Max van den Ekart WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Quarterfinal Federico Dall'Olio LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool Jean Louis Bouchaud WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool Romain Brunet LOSS 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool Frederick Switsers WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool Grégory Villemonteix WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool Guillaume Laisney WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool Fabien Goury LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool Federico Dall'Olio LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool Victor Lavialle LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2018 (June 2018) Round of 16 Benjamin Szewczuk LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Bronze Final Daniel Jones WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Pool 1 Daniel Antrobus WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Pool 1 Mark Brand WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Pool 1 Samuel English WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Pool 1 Tea Kew WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Pool 1 Nick Laing WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Pool 1 Maria Makarova WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Pool 1 Jonathan Middleton LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Pool 1 Oliver Sutcliffe WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Pool 1 Thomas Sylvester WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Semi Final Alexander Makarov LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Bronze Samuel Gassmann WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Ed Henry WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 James Welfare WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Alexander Bourdas WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Peter Murray WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Quarterfinals Keith Farrell WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Round of 16 Mattia Boiani WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Semi-Finals Jamie MacIver LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Adam Smith WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Jordan Eyre WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Ben Leary WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Tom Daplyn WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Lech Ciszkiewicz LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Richard Welsby WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Tom Daplyn WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Robert Williams WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Sean Jauss WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Sean Jauss WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Lech Ciszkiewicz WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Jamie MacIver LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Couturier LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Philip Mitchell WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Tom Daplyn WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Robin Dando WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Nick Laing WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Burak Urgancioglu WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Nick Laing WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Rowan Skilbeck WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Thomas Couturier LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Amir Sheikh-Warak WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Samuel English WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Guy Emanuel WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Joan Romero WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Matthew Holden-Williams WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Anonymous fighter WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Joan Romero WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Lech Ciszkiewicz WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Burak Urgancioglu WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Thomas Couturier WIN 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Kieran Neale WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Amir Sheikh-Warak DRAW 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Darren Dadswell WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Lech Ciszkiewicz WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Maarten van der Auwera LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Andrei Nikitin LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Jan Chodkiewicz LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Jonathan Wilkins LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Joeli Takala WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Amanda Trail WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Dustin Reagan LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Kiana Shurkin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Thomas Nyzell LOSS 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Bronze Medal Match Will Smart WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Frank Hope WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Tenzin Weber-Stephens WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Greg Ford WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Pool Set 2 Lincoln Rose WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Pool Set 2 Michael Scott WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Pool Set 2 Greg Ford LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Semifinals Tenzin Weber-Stephens LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Bronze Medal Match Matthew Pihodnya WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Matthew Pihodnya WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Sage Wood WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Ma Yat Tsun WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Jim Campbell LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Ma Yat Tsun WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Semifinals Jim Campbell LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2022 (September 2022) Gold Medal Match Daniel Momich WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2022 (September 2022) Semifinals Michael Scott WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2022 (September 2022) Swiss Round 1 Raphael Carlos Weber WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2022 (September 2022) Swiss Round 2 Michael Scott WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2022 (September 2022) Swiss Round 3 Frank Hope WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Matthew Holden-Williams WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 James Barker WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Adrian Faulkner LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Quarterfinal Maria Makarova LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Thomas Couturier LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Stephen Howell WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Maria Makarova LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Matthew Crane LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Joshua Bradshaw WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Kieran Neale WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) David Whitehead WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Fran Terminiello LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Stewart Hotston LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Lech Ciszkiewicz LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Tom Greenway LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Fran Terminiello WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Joshua Bywaters-Davis LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Christophe Loyce LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Nick Laing WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Mark Sains WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Burak Urgancioglu LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Christophe Loyce LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Chris Hartley WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Sean Jauss LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) James Barker WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Burak Urgancioglu WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Lech Ciszkiewicz WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Jay Maxwell LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Sean Jauss WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Kasten Harris WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Apollon Makropoulos WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Sam Brennan Booth LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Christophe Loyce WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Matthew Crane LOSS 47%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre The Auckland Autumn Affair 2024 (April 2024) Bronze Medal Match Grant Kendal WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Auckland Autumn Affair 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Robert Proven WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Auckland Autumn Affair 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Atreyu Norman LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Auckland Autumn Affair 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 2 Atreyu Norman WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Auckland Autumn Affair 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 2 Grant Kendal LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Auckland Autumn Affair 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 3 Nicola Leiseder LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Auckland Autumn Affair 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 3 Nye Green WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Auckland Autumn Affair 2024 (April 2024) Quarterfinals Logan Wyatt WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Auckland Autumn Affair 2024 (April 2024) Semifinals Nicola Leiseder LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Bronze Medal Match Will Smart WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Eighth-Finals David Gresham WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 James Stallard WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Dennis Gubb WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Tim Harris WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Quarterfinals Ronald Lee WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Semifinals Mark Marb Morris LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Bronze Medal Match Travis McKenzie LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Eighth-Finals Zihan Shi WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Ben Stockdale WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Zachary Thaison WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Daniel Thomson WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Quarterfinals Mark Holgate WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Semifinals Daniel Arnold LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Gold Medal Match Will Smart WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Alex Dugmore WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Liam Shaw DOUBLE LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Frank Hope WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Pool Set 2 Tenzin Weber-Stephens WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Pool Set 2 Ben Mcgirr WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Pool Set 2 Sam Spekreijse WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Quarterfinals Sam Spekreijse WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Semifinals Alex Dugmore WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Bronze Medal Match Tamara Selge WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Liam Shaw WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Matthew Pihodnya WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Jonothon Grose WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Tara Abraham WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Joel Thomas WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Joshua Lowe WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Liam Shaw WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Tamas Fekete WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Semifinals Nicola Leiseder LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2022 (September 2022) Gold Medal Match Cameron McLachlan WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2022 (September 2022) Semifinals Will Smart WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2022 (September 2022) Swiss Round 1 Joshua Lowe WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2022 (September 2022) Swiss Round 2 Dmytro Kopylov WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2022 (September 2022) Swiss Round 3 Nicola Leiseder WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2022 (September 2022) Swiss Round 4 Alex Dugmore WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2021 (June 2021) Gold Medal Match Roman Khrapov WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Roman Khrapov WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Sam Spekreijse WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Niles Cerro WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2021 (June 2021) Semifinals Niles Cerro WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 3 Dorian Canham DRAW 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 3 James Warren WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 3 Robert Williams LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 3 Douglas Mclean WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 3 Chris Hartley WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Quarterfinal Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 2 Jerze de Reus WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 2 Hanne Eik Pilskog LOSS 90%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 2 Matthew Holden-Williams WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 2 Greg Szanto WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Quarterfinal Pedro San Miguel LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Daniel Jones WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Matthew Holden-Williams WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Jordan Eyre WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Ziggy Wisniewski WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Thomas Couturier WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Jordan Eyre WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Pedro San Miguel WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Thomas Couturier WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Amir Sheikh-Warak WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Ryan Freeman LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Matthew Holden-Williams WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Jordan Eyre WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Darren Dadswell WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Christophe Loyce WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Mark Sains WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Pedro San Miguel LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Joshua North WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Lech Ciszkiewicz DRAW 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Chris Hartley WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Pedro San Miguel WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Thomas Couturier LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Sean Jauss DRAW 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Chris Hartley WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Martin Forrester LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexey Borisov LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Maksim Krylov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Ruslan Verestchagin WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Rassadkin WIN 48%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Clark Jurisic WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Daniel Pope DRAW 24%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Lincoln Rose WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Tim Harris WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Gold Medal Match Will Smart LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Logan Wyatt WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Michael Scott WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Tenzin Weber-Stephens WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Pool Set 2 Sam Spekreijse LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Pool Set 2 Isaac Williamson WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Pool Set 2 Dean Howard WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Quarterfinals Tenzin Weber-Stephens WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Semifinals Dean Howard WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Hugo Yip WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Sam Spekreijse WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Sage Wood WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Ma Yat Tsun WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 David Critchley WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Nicola Leiseder LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Matthew Pihodnya LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Eighth-Finals Benjamin Pope WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Gold Medal Match Edward Craig LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Garth Bradbeer WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Artemisia Yung WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Benjamin Pope WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Justin Weaver WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Joel Thomas WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Quarterfinals Mark Holgate WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Semifinals Travis McKenzie WIN 44%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Gold Medal Match Alex Dugmore WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Oleg Barbin LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Logan Wyatt WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Steph Riddiough WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Pool Set 2 Michael Scott LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Pool Set 2 Liam Shaw WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Pool Set 2 Steph Riddiough WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Quarterfinals Michael Scott WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steve Hodgson Memorial Tournament 2023 (September 2023) Semifinals Liam Shaw WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Stewart Knapman LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Dean Howard WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Stewart Knapman WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 David Critchley WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 David Young WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Adam Boulton WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Robert Williams DRAW 54%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Jay Maxwell LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Quarterfinal Jay Maxwell LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Eighthfinal Jamie MacIver LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 5 Michela D'Orlando WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 5 Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 5 Nick Laing LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 5 Matthew Crane WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Jamie MacIver DRAW 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 James Welfare WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Samuel Gassmann WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Artur Augustyniak LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2021 (June 2021) Gold Medal Match Roman Khrapov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Daniel Momich WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Roman Khrapov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Fran Terminiello WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Mattia Boiani WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Brett Kagan LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Artur Augustyniak LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Round 2 Daniel Pope WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Round 2 Benjamin Pope DRAW
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Round 3 Ben Stockdale WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Round 3 Clark Jurisic WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Round 4 Travis McKenzie WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Round 4 Katherine Livingston WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Semifinals Emerson Hurley LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Semifinals Sebastian Seager LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Sean Jauss LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Jay Maxwell DRAW
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Daniele Adami LOSS