David Critchley

Club
Ursa Major HEMA Academy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 4 0 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 39 19 20 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 13 9 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 43 25 16 2 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 40 25 15 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 26 11 15 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 9 5 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 15 8 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Any Weapon 6 4 2 0 0
Sum 195 106 86 3 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 420 1495.9 420 (July 2024) 1497.4 (June 2024)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 228 1309 186 (June 2023) 1309.8 (June 2024)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 366 1337.4 366 (July 2024) 1338.4 (June 2024)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 196 1292.7 196 (July 2024) 1293.7 (June 2024)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 132 1465.3 74 (March 2018) 1467.7 (May 2024)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 308 1323.9 156 (March 2022) 1327.6 (May 2024)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 25 out of 71 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 14 out of 14 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 57 out of 71 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 14 out of 14 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 53 out of 77 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 53 out of 71 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Eighth-Finals Tye Wilson LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Glyn Haines WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Jenifer Currie WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Nicola Leiseder WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Roman Khrapov WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Luke Webb WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Finals Jim Campbell LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Finals Daniel Thomson WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Finals Simon Airey WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Nelson McGuigan LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Anthony Phoenix WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Bill Coates WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Michael See WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi Finals Jessica Coverley WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi Finals Matthew Pihodnya WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi Finals Vesselin Petkov WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi Finals Ryan Coleman WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Joshua Fisher WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Douglas McAdie WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Kobe McCarthy-Witheridge WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Eric Nesbitt WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Chris Nguyen LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Daniel Thomson LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Mark Holgate LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Matthew Clarke LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Vesselin Petkov LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Toby Whitnall LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Katherine Livingston WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Gold Medal Match Matthew Pihodnya LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Stewart Knapman LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Joshua Mischewski WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Joel Thomas WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Jim Campbell WIN 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Semifinals Dean Howard WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Jake Richards DRAW 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Kristian Guivarra LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 David Kent WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Darrin O'Brien WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Mark Arnold DRAW 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches William Carew LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Daniel Arnold LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches James Mooney LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Kristian Guivarra LOSS 29%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Eighth-Finals Lincoln Rose LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Sage Wood WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 David Mourra WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Michael Smallridge LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Simon Airey WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Dean Aspin WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Gold Medal Match Jim Campbell LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Jonothon Grose LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Tamas Fekete WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Dean Aspin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Katherine Livingston WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Semifinals Matthew Pihodnya WIN 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Eighth-Finals Daniel Pope LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Joshua Mischewski WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Nic Matthews WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Michael Smallridge LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Liam Shaw WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Alex Dugmore LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Ryan Coleman WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Steven Frossos WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Henry Wang WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi Finals Jim Campbell LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Sabre War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi Finals Luke Dornan LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Sabre War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi Finals Vesselin Petkov WIN 23%
Mixed Steel Sabre War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi Finals Daniel Thomson WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Sabre War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi Finals Geraud Lemenager LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Daniel Romano LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Nicola Leiseder LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Daniel Romano LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Tamas Fekete LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Connor Nolan WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Jimm Voice LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Mark Holgate LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Tim Harris LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Ben Hill LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Phil Frost LOSS 50%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Eighth-Finals Matthew Pihodnya LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Christian Whyte LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Lincoln Rose WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Roman Khrapov WIN 19%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Liam Shaw WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Matthew Pihodnya LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Daniel Thomson WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Chris Lynch WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Matthew Pihodnya LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Sage Wood WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Ma Yat Tsun LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Michael Smallridge LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Nicola Leiseder WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Sam Spekreijse LOSS 52%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Grand Final Katherine Livingston WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Grand Final Nelson McGuigan WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Grand Final Toby Whitnall LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Yau Chung Sze WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Daniel Thomson WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Toby Whitnall LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Ben Brash WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi final Vesselin Petkov WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi final Lincoln Rose WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi final Nelson McGuigan LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi final Patrick Bromfield WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Eighth-Finals Ross Davies LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Daniel Green LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Carter Walshe WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Clarissa Wilson WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Cobin Wheeler WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Jessica Silvallana WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Prelim Chris Smith WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Prelim Andrew Fainges LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Prelim Jake Richards LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Prelim James Bennett LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Prelim Jessica Silvallana WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Prelim Chanara Gettons WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Prelim Shane Stapleton WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Prelim Sid Stabaman LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Prelim Ijsbrand Smid WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Prelim Lachy Bailey LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Carter Walshe LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Brett Kagan LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Christopher Godwin LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Chris Slee WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Daniel Arnold WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Prelim Alexander Bryant WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Prelim Sean Reichman LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Prelim James McMaster WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Prelim Liam Richards WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Prelim Cameron Pollard WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Prelim Dylan Butler WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Prelim Chris Slee WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Prelim Anthony Kung LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Eighth-Finals Michael Smallridge LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Jim Campbell LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Kira Byrne WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Sage Wood WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Jason Hooper LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Matthew Pihodnya LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Simon Airey WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Dennis Gubb WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Vesselin Petkov LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Sebastian Sedgeman WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi final Jim Campbell LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi final Kobe McCarthy-Witheridge WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi final Luke Dornan LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi final Patrick Bromfield WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi final Matthew Pihodnya LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Finals Mark Holgate LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Finals Matthew Clarke WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Finals Jim Campbell LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Katherine Livingston WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Jim Campbell LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Matthew Pihodnya LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Kobe McCarthy-Witheridge WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Mark Holgate LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Eric Nesbitt WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Patrick Bromfield WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Vesselin Petkov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Matthew Pihodnya WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Dean Howard LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Stewart Knapman WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Dean Howard LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Michael Smallridge LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Eighth-Finals Ross Davies LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Daniel Green LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Carter Walshe WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Clarissa Wilson WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Cobin Wheeler WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Jessica Silvallana WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Mark Holgate LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Kristian Guivarra LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Jake Richards LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Kai Wen Li LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Lee North-Connor WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Ben Brash WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 3 Carter Walshe LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Denis Antipov WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 2 Chris Nguyen WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 3 Jim Campbell LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Daniel Thomson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Mark Holgate LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Katherine Livingston LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Tamara Selge WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Simon Airey WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Christopher Godwin DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Mark Arnold LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Adam Kaye WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Tim Harris WIN