Asier Gamiz Gutierrez

Club
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 18 5 11 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 343 1195

Full rating history

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Ignacio González Garcia LOSS Poule 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Albert Tena Raventós LOSS Poule 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Fernando Vallejo Corrionero LOSS Poule 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Iker Musitu Bravo DRAW Poule 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo LOSS Poule 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Alejandro González García LOSS eighth finals
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Ander Carrasco Aretxaga WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Iker Musitu Bravo LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Jon Ander Santos Granero WIN 1/8
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Alejandro González García LOSS Bronze Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Alejandro González García LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Jon Ander Santos Granero DRAW Pool 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Ana Belén Bohoyo WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Imanol de La Iglesia Muriel WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Ignacio González Garcia LOSS Semi Final