Ignacio González Garcia

Club
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 17 9 8 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 109 72 32 3 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 93 73 19 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 5 5 0 0 0
Sum 224 159 59 4 2

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 272 1561.5 81 (June 2022) 1636.8 (February 2019)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1260.3 76 (February 2022) 1319.4 (June 2018)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1434.6 59 (June 2018) 1473.6 (June 2018)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 15 1734.1 7 (October 2018) 1742.7 (January 2024)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 9 out of 93 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 45 out of 93 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2020

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 59 out of 74 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in May 2020

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 33 out of 74 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Carlos Tejeiro Castelos WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Miguel Muiños Vicente LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Timoteo Soares LOSS 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Quarter finals Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Round of 16 Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Semi finals Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Getxo 2023 (November 2023) Pool 4 Jorge Martin Eneriz LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Getxo 2023 (November 2023) Pool 4 Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Getxo 2023 (November 2023) Pool 4 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Getxo 2023 (November 2023) Pool 4 Javier Vivoras Méndez WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Open Nacional Princesa Kristina (July 2023) Pool 5 Samuel Azpilicueta WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Open Nacional Princesa Kristina (July 2023) Pool 5 Miguel Alonso WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Open Nacional Princesa Kristina (July 2023) Pool 5 Lucía Fernández WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Open Nacional Princesa Kristina (July 2023) Pool 5 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Open Nacional Princesa Kristina (July 2023) Semi-Finals Cristian Milà Martinez LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Open Nacional Princesa Kristina (July 2023) Tableau of 16 Jorge Fernandez Ronco WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Open Nacional Princesa Kristina (July 2023) Tableau of 32 Manuel J. Díaz WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Open Nacional Princesa Kristina (July 2023) Tableau of 8 David Arias WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Final Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 5 Eva Cobian Ledo WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 5 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 5 Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 5 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 5 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Quarter Final Daniel Lopez Varela WIN 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Round of sixteen Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Semi Final Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Segundo Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (December 2019) 1/8 Josep Maria Carbonell Madern WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Segundo Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (December 2019) Final Patxi Peña Castresana LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Segundo Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (December 2019) Pool 2 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Segundo Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (December 2019) Pool 2 Aitor telletxea LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Segundo Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (December 2019) Pool 2 Josep Maria Carbonell Madern WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Segundo Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (December 2019) Pool 2 Borja Umaran Navarro WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Segundo Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (December 2019) Quarter Final Jose Salazar Medina WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Segundo Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (December 2019) Semi Final Arturo Diez Corral WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) 1/8 Alvaro Lareo Merino WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Bronze Final Borja Umaran Navarro WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Pool 3 Carlos Gil Valdeolmillos WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Pool 3 Iker Leanizbarrutia Alonso DRAW 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Pool 3 Alvaro Lareo Merino LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Pool 3 Óscar Genovés Pascua DRAW 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Pool 3 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Quarter Final Óscar Genovés Pascua WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Semi Final Iker Leanizbarrutia Alonso LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) eighth finals Julian Musons WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Borja Umaran Navarro WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 David Hodei Ruiz Santamaria WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Quarter Final Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Pools Manolo Trivelli LOSS 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Pools Stefano Pone WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Pools Damiano Romita LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Pools Alessandro Fucale WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Fernando De Gabriel WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Ruben Martin Pereira WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Timoteo Soares WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Paulo Martinho WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Quarter Final Eduardo Gutierrez Martín WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Round of sixteen Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Semi Final Luis Alberto Otero Rosales LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Pool 11 Vasyl Mazur LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Pool 11 Daniel Olivier Sutter LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Pool 11 Bence Benedek WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) 1/8 Mikel Pikabea WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Final Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Pool 2 Iker Musitu Bravo WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Pool 2 Patxi Peña Castresana WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Pool 2 Mikel Pikabea WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Pool 2 Ander Carrasco Aretxaga WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Quarter Final Guillermo Puente Alarcia WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Semi Final Koldo Barriocanal WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Aldán López Dacosta WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Miguel Otero Rey WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Quarter Final Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Round of sixteen Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo del Hierro (June 2018) Bronze Final Guillermo Puente Alarcia WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo del Hierro (June 2018) Pool 1 Darío Bejarano Pérez WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo del Hierro (June 2018) Pool 1 Gorka Puente Ortiz WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo del Hierro (June 2018) Quarter Final Olivier Darcourt WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo del Hierro (June 2018) Semi Final Joris Jacobs LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Roman Cuadrado Cartelle WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Ruben Martin Pereira WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Quarter Final Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Round of sixteen Ruben Martin Pereira WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Semi Final Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) 1/16 Final Joris Jacobs LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool F Nicolas Sainz DOUBLE LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool F Marine Petitjean WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool F Romain GUILLET WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool F Lutz Horvath LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool F Cyril Crespy WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool F Victor Lavialle LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool F Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo DOUBLE LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool F Eléonore Court WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) James Wiggins WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Yannick De smet WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Sigmund Werndorf DRAW 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Mattias Andersson WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Micha Morales LOSS 46%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Pool 1 Inês Nogueira WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Pool 1 Martim Falcao Antunes LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Round of 16 Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) 1/8 Final Marcus Stobbe WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Bronze Final Óscar Genovés Pascua WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool D Mikel Pikabea WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool D Thierry Lalain LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool D Kristina Martin Martin WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool D Nicolas Donnadieu WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool D Timothée Boggetto WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool D Mikhail Bakir LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Quarter Final Dorian Canham WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Semi Final Thierry Lalain LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Rob Runacres LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Joshua Bywaters-Davis LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Josh Parise WIN 56%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre II Torneo del Hierro (June 2018) Final Guillermo Puente Alarcia WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre II Torneo del Hierro (June 2018) Pool 2 Luis Menéndez WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre II Torneo del Hierro (June 2018) Pool 2 Jorge Quintana Sarabia WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre II Torneo del Hierro (June 2018) Pool 2 Darío Bejarano Pérez WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre II Torneo del Hierro (June 2018) Semi Final Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría WIN 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Oscar Otero Martínez WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Martin Corujo Castro WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Timoteo Soares WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Daniel Crespo Telmo WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Quarter finals Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Round of 16 Alejandro Resinger Grandal WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Semi finals Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Open Nacional Princesa Kristina (July 2023) Final Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Open Nacional Princesa Kristina (July 2023) Pool 1 Jon Merino Urruela WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Open Nacional Princesa Kristina (July 2023) Pool 1 Cristian Milà Martinez WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Open Nacional Princesa Kristina (July 2023) Pool 1 Iker Musitu Bravo WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Open Nacional Princesa Kristina (July 2023) Pool 1 Camino Conde WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Open Nacional Princesa Kristina (July 2023) Semi-Finals Daniel Ibaseta Rodríguez WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Open Nacional Princesa Kristina (July 2023) Tableau of 16 Adrián Laguna WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 2 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 2 Naila Rodríguez Suárez WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 2 Miguel Otero Rey WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 2 Alexandre Botelho WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 2 Francisco Lopez Burguete WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Quarter Final Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Round of sixteen Miguel Otero Rey WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Semi Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Segundo Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (December 2019) 1/8 Alejandro González García WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Segundo Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (December 2019) Bronze Final Borja Umaran Navarro WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Segundo Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (December 2019) Pool 1 Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña DRAW 82%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Segundo Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (December 2019) Pool 1 Patxi Peña Castresana WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Segundo Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (December 2019) Pool 1 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Segundo Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (December 2019) Pool 1 Arturo Diez Corral WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Segundo Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (December 2019) Quarter Final Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Segundo Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (December 2019) Semi Final Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) 1/8 Gartxot Abarrategi Landeta WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Bronze Final Albert Tena Raventós WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Poule 3 Asier Gamiz Gutierrez WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Poule 3 Iker Musitu Bravo WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Poule 3 Albert Tena Raventós WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Poule 3 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Poule 3 Fernando Vallejo Corrionero WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Quarter Final Domingo González Santos WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Semi Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 4 Andrey Muzurin WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 4 Silvia Tomassetti WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 4 Placida Molina WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 4 Aaron Karnuta WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Sixteenth Final Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) eighth finals Iker Musitu Bravo WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Pool 3 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Pool 3 Daniel Gonzalez Gomez WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Pool 3 Jorge Sánchez Fernández WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Pool 3 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Quarter Final Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Miguel Otero Rey WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Javier García Valbuena LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Jéssica Gomes WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Round of sixteen Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Pool 7 Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Pool 7 Joao Oliveira LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Pool 7 Ferenc Hucker LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) 1/8 German Gutierrez Varela WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Final Jorge Sánchez Fernández WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Pool 2 Borja Zaballa Garcia WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Pool 2 Rafael Bajo Olasagasti LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Pool 2 Ivan Fernandez Espinosa WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Pool 2 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Quarter Final Ivan Fernandez Espinosa WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Semi Final Asier Gamiz Gutierrez WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Final Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Victor Carlos Santalla López WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Ruben Martin Pereira WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Diogo Silveira WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Quarter Final Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Round of sixteen Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Semi Final Daniel Lopez Varela WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo del Hierro (June 2018) Final Alejandro González García LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo del Hierro (June 2018) Pool 4 Patxi Peña Castresana WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo del Hierro (June 2018) Pool 4 Ivan Diestro Sordo WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo del Hierro (June 2018) Pool 4 Luis Menéndez WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo del Hierro (June 2018) Quarter Final Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo del Hierro (June 2018) Semi Final Jorge Sánchez Fernández WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Roman Cuadrado Cartelle WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Alberto Gundin Perez WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Angel Alvarez Castro LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Quarter Final Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Round of sixteen Gema Miguez Rodriguez WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Semi Final Roman Cuadrado Cartelle LOSS 44%