Iker Musitu Bravo

Club
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 20 11 9 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 16 5 9 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 535 1436.6
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 337 1213

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Guillermo Puente Alarcia LOSS 1/8
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Alejandro González García WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Guillermo Puente Alarcia WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez WIN eighth finals
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Guillermo Puente Alarcia LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Ignacio Manzanares Dominguez WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Miguel Elorriaga Sancho WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Eduardo Gutierrez Martín WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Alvaro Lareo Merino LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Sergio Reyes Andres WIN 1/8
Mixed Steel Longsword Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Koldo Barriocanal LOSS Bronze Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Ignacio González Garcia LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Mikel Pikabea WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Ander Carrasco Aretxaga LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Patxi Peña Castresana WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Alejandro González García WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez LOSS Semi Final

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo LOSS 1/8
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Fernando Vallejo Corrionero WIN Poule 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Ignacio González Garcia LOSS Poule 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo WIN Poule 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Asier Gamiz Gutierrez DRAW Poule 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Albert Tena Raventós LOSS Poule 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Ignacio González Garcia LOSS eighth finals
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Ander Carrasco Aretxaga LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Asier Gamiz Gutierrez WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Borja Zaballa Garcia LOSS 1/8
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) German Gutierrez Varela DRAW Pool 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Patxi Peña Castresana WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Jorge Sánchez Fernández LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Gartxot Abarrategi Landeta WIN Pool 4