Vladislava Palchikovskaya

Club
Challenge
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 7 1 5 1 0
Women's Steel Sabre 10 3 7 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 4 0 3 1 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 4 1 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 529 1077.2
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 876 926.3

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Artem Rassypkin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Vladislav Stolyar LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikita Luganskiy LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Kuznetsova LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vladimir Matlashevskiy LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nataliya Presnyakova DRAW

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Mariya Elpaeva LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Anna Semenova LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Nadezhda Lazareva WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Viktoria Kovalenko WIN Pools

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Olga Posadskaia LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mariia Krutko DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Ilya Yusupov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vladimir Matlashevskiy LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nataliya Presnyakova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nadezhda Lazareva WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nadezhda Gashkova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Irina Ostanina WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Nataliya Presnyakova LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Anna Semenova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Viktoria Kovalenko LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS Semifinal
Women's Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Viktoria Kovalenko LOSS Third Place
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Viktoriia Volkova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Irina Ostanina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS