Iuliia Kuznetsova

Club
FFC Paladin
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 11 5 6 0 0
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 3 1 0 2 0
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 4 2 2 0 0
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler 6 5 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 16 3 12 1 0
Women's Steel Sabre 18 8 7 3 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 7 3 4 0 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 13 8 5 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 816 926.2
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 353 1225.2

Full rating history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Mikhail Prikhodko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Ekaterina Leskovec WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Timofey Matrosov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Aleksey Grunsky LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Egor Sherkunov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikita Gnezdilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nadezhda Gashkova WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Igor Rodionov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Ekaterina Kandaurova LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Denis Maksimenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Pavel Safonov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Viktoriia Volkova DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Alexander Lavrov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Irina Ostanina LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vladislava Palchikovskaya WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Davydov LOSS

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Vladimir Miroshnichenko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Danila Orehov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Rafael Fazletdinov WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Rafael Fazletdinov WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksandr Koviazin LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Vladimir Zhilkin WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Grigorii Ivanov LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nataliya Presnyakova WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Denis Davydov WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Konstantin Osipov LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Evgeniy Marin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Fedin Andrei WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Mihail Cherepanov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Danila Orehov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Sergey Petrov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Dmiriy Rusavskiy WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Dmitrii Danchenko LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Andris Arelis WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Oleg Kolganov LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Irina Noskova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Maria Orlova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Irina Noskova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Anna Onishchuk WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Olga Karbovnichaya WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Viktoria Kovalenko WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nataliya Presnyakova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nataliya Presnyakova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Polina Razygraeva WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Aleksandra Ilmayarov WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Anastasiia Averianova LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ksenia Zherevchuk WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ekaterina Kandaurova LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Alena Sorokina WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Mariia Davydova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Irina Noskova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Viktoriia Volkova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nadezhda Gashkova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Taisia Chistiakova DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Anastasiya Krestovskaya DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Natalia Balybina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Viktoria Kovalenko WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anna Onishchuk WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Natalia Balybina DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Olga Vinogradova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Taisia Chistiakova LOSS round of pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Tatyana Sedlova WIN round of pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Alena Pronina LOSS round of pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Olga Slovareva LOSS round of pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina DRAW
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Natalia Balybina DRAW