Mariya Elpaeva

Club
Challenge
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 9 5 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 2 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 14 5 8 1 0
Women's Steel Sabre 12 2 5 5 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 7 1 5 1 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 5 2 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 410 1173.3
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 811 1042.5
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 460 1163

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Dmitrii Kuklin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Olga Posadskaia LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Aleksandr Mironov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Ekaterina Pyankina WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Aleksandr Dmitriev LOSS Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Nataliya Presnyakova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Anna Semenova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Ilya Butorin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Rovshan Mustafaev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Viktoria Kovalenko DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mariia Krutko LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikita Nenilin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nadezhda Gashkova WIN

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Igor Astashov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Sergey Radishevskiy WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Andrey Kalinin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Viktoria Kovalenko LOSS Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Anna Semenova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Nadezhda Lazareva WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Vladislava Palchikovskaya WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Viktoria Kovalenko LOSS Pools

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Vladislav Rogozin LOSS Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Anastasiya Plohova DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Danil Yakovlev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Tatyana Shchennikova WIN Pools

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Evgenii Petrov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Yaroslav Emelyanov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Igor Astashov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anastasiya Plohova LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anna Lavruhina DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Svetlana Kornienko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Olga Karbovnichaya LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandra Diukova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Viktoriia Volkova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Olga Vinogradova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nadezhda Gashkova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Irina Noskova LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Olga Posadskaia WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Olga Vinogradova LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Tatyana Shchennikova DRAW Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Tatyana Kozhevnikova LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Nadezhda Lazareva DRAW Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Olga Karbovnichaya DRAW Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nadezhda Gashkova DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nataliya Presnyakova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anna Lavruhina DRAW