Artem Rassypkin

Club
Golden Falcon
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 7 1 5 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 21 6 14 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 12 3 8 1 0
Sum 40 10 27 3 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 853.4 174 (March 2022) 892.2 (February 2019)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 993.3 307 (March 2022) 1077.3 (April 2018)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 41 out of 68 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 32 out of 75 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2021

Match results

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Mikhail Prikhodko WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Aleksandr Gorbunov LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Daria Aleshina LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Natalia Balybina LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Pools Ilya Butorin DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Pools Aleksandr Dmitriev LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Pools Bogdan Bykov LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Darya Golikova WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Viacheslav Koptev LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Anton Shulga LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Ilia Filatov LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Natalia Balybina LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Eighthfinal Evgenii Petrov LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Igor Astashov WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Anastasiya Plohova LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Irina Noskova WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Andrey Lazarev LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Pavel Medvedev DRAW 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Aleksandr Nikolaev LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Anastasiya Plohova WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Natalia Balybina LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Pools Vladislava Palchikovskaya LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Pools Vladislav Stolyar LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Pools Daria Iliinykh LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vasilii Salov LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksey Silchenko WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Fedin Andrei WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Rovshan Mustafaev LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Anastasiya Plohova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Timur Nabiullin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Evgeniy Fedotikov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Denis Shorikov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Ivan Shubinov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anastasiya Pryadko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Irina Ostanina LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Aleksandr Dmitriev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Olga Posadskaia LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksey Silchenko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksei Fomichev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vladimir Matlashevskiy DRAW