Nadezhda Lazareva

Club
Golden Falcon
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 0 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 4 0 4 0 0
Women's Steel Sabre 8 1 6 1 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 7 1 6 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 1090 734
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1449 659.3

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Denis Davydov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Aleksey Filonov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Pavel Medvedev LOSS Pools

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Viktoria Kovalenko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Vladislava Palchikovskaya LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Anna Semenova LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Mariya Elpaeva LOSS Pools

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Mariya Minina WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Mariya Volkova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anna Semenova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Svetlana Kornienko LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Irina Ostanina LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Olga Posadskaia LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vladislava Palchikovskaya LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Milena Guseva LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Karbovnichaya LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Anastasiya Plohova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Darya Golikova LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Mariya Elpaeva DRAW Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Olga Karbovnichaya LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS Pools