Viktoria Kovalenko

Club
Golden Falcon
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 7 4 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 9 1 5 3 0
Women's Steel Sabre 17 7 10 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 4 0 4 0 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 7 2 4 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 355 1205.9
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1060 857.4

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nadezhda Gashkova WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Sivkov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Valeriy Dundukov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Anton Bulaev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Aleksandr Dmitriev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Aleksei Degtiarev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksei Fomichev DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mariya Elpaeva DRAW

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Mariya Elpaeva WIN Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Bogdan Bykov LOSS Finals (RO3)
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Aleksandr Dmitriev LOSS Finals (RO3)
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Anna Semenova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Nadezhda Lazareva WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Vladislava Palchikovskaya LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Mariya Elpaeva WIN Pools

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikita Nenilin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksei Fomichev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Andrey Kalinin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Anton Varov LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Polina Zueva DRAW
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Anastasiya Plohova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Olga Posadskaia LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Olga Posadskaia WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Kuznetsova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Irina Ostanina LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Olga Karbovnichaya LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nadezhda Gashkova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nataliya Presnyakova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Irina Noskova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Nataliya Presnyakova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Anna Semenova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Irina Ostanina WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Vladislava Palchikovskaya WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Olga Karbovnichaya LOSS Semifinal
Women's Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Vladislava Palchikovskaya WIN Third Place
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Kuznetsova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anna Onishchuk LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Natalia Balybina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alena Pronina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Olga Odintsova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Maria Orlova LOSS