Egor Pravoj

Club
Freifechtergilde
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 5 2 2 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 15 5 7 3 0
Men's Steel Longsword 7 6 1 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 450 1437.4
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 398 1126.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Akim Boyarinov LOSS Phase2.Pool1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Martin Fabian LOSS Phase2.Pool1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Matthys Kool LOSS Phase2.Pool1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Michael Melnikov LOSS Phase2.Pool1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Miro Lahtela DRAW Phase2.Pool1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Pavlov Dmitry DRAW Pool2
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Pool2
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Tomáš Sucha WIN Pool2
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Maxim Korovay WIN Pool2
Men's Steel Longsword Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Аlexey Zhdanov WIN 1 Tour
Men's Steel Longsword Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Dmitry Zuev WIN 2 Tour
Men's Steel Longsword Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Denis Myshagin WIN 3 Tour
Men's Steel Longsword Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Sergey Kruchinin WIN 4 Tour
Men's Steel Longsword Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Kirill Breus WIN 5 Tour
Men's Steel Longsword Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Sergei Geraskin LOSS 6 Tour
Men's Steel Longsword Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Nikita Popov WIN 7 Tour
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Fedor Ochkasov DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Aleksandr Beklemeshev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Nikita Tatiannikov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Nikita Tatiannikov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Nikolay Davydov WIN

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Mikhail Rekhtin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Andrew Hardzeyeu DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Vadim Raevskiy WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Ilia Murashchenko WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Vladimir Ivanov LOSS