Big Moscow Tournament

Date
April 29
Country
Russia
City
Moscow

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 76 31
Mixed Steel Longsword 8 8
Mixed Steel Longsword 21 7
Women's Steel Longsword 10 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 70 27
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 27 14
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 24 12
Mixed Steel Sabre 80 32
Mixed Steel Sabre 33 17
Mixed Steel Sabre 20 11
Women's Steel Sabre 28 15
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 17 9

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Andrei Hardzeyeu Diestro Minsk
Kira Amzarakova
Ekaterina Kandaurova
Petr Goritskov
Vadim Raevskiy
Ruslan Rumyancev
Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone
Alexander Makarov Edinorog
Pavel Safonov Edinorog
Viktoria Romashova Edinorog
Sergey Klochkov Edinorog
Ekaterina Barsukova Edinorog
Mariia Davydova Escalibur
Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics
Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics
Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin
Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin
Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin
Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin
Iuliia Kuznetsova FFC Paladin
Stanislav Rossin FFC Paladin
Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin
Fedor Ochkasov FFC Paladin
Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin
Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin
Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin
Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin
Viktor Izvarin FFC Paladin
Maksim Skladonovskiy FFC Paladin
Michael Melnikov Freifechtergilde
Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde
Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde
Olga Odintsova Freifechtergilde
Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde
Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde
Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde
Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde
Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde
Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde
Mikhail Vladov Freifechtergilde
Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde
Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests
Sergey Petrov Golden Forests
Sevil Daminova Golden Forests
Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests
Igor Rodionov Golden Forests
Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests
Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests
Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild
Vladimir Ivanov Le Renard
Yan Borovski Le Renard
Almir Shammasov Le Renard
Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard
Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard
Nikolay Aslamov Men With Swords
Alexander Lavrov Men With Swords
Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords
Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords
Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club
Taisia Chistiakova Mistral
Anton Pshenov Mistral
Mikhail Krivelev Mistral
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh NoName
Maxim Yun PLK
Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School
Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School
Anastasiia Averianova Renaissance Fencing School
Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School
Maksim Krylov Renaissance Fencing School
Sergey Stepanov SFO
Grigoriy Simakov SFO
Dmitrii Boiko Steel
Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone
Aleksey Grunsky Tramazzone
Elena Muzurina Tramazzone
Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone
Alexey Borisov Tramazzone
Ilya Gorelov Tramazzone
Andrey Zolotarev Tramazzone
Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF
Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF
Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir
Nikolay Davydov Unterwalden
Aleksandr Beklemeshev Unterwalden
Aleksandr Vladimirov Unterwalden
Sofia Mikhalevich Unterwalden
Konstantin Zhukov Vier Winden
Alexey Izmailov Vier Winden
Anton Gogin Vier Winden
Margarita Druzhinina Vier Winden
Roman Kovalyuk Vier Winden
Daria Aleshina White Company
Kirill Danilov White Company
Evgeniy Volodkov White Company
Alexander Rassadkin White Company
Sergey Volkov White Company
Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Mikhail Vladov Fedor Ochkasov WIN LOSS
Anton Gogin Grigoriy Simakov WIN LOSS
Sofia Mikhalevich Fedor Ochkasov LOSS WIN
Fedor Ochkasov Egor Pravoj DRAW DRAW
Ilya Gorelov Maksim Skladonovskiy LOSS WIN
Sofia Mikhalevich Grigoriy Simakov WIN LOSS
Ruslan Rumyancev Fedor Ochkasov LOSS WIN
Maksim Skladonovskiy Alexander Lavrov LOSS WIN
Maksim Skladonovskiy Sofia Mikhalevich LOSS WIN
Iuliia Pichugina Dmitrii Boiko WIN LOSS
Sergey Stepanov Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
Ilia Murashchenko Nikolay Aslamov LOSS WIN
Iuliia Pichugina Mikhail Vladov LOSS WIN
Viktor Izvarin Alexander Lavrov WIN LOSS
Maksim Skladonovskiy Sergey Stepanov LOSS WIN
Sergei Geraskin Ilia Murashchenko WIN LOSS
Aleksandr Beklemeshev Egor Pravoj LOSS WIN
Roman Kovalyuk Sofia Mikhalevich WIN LOSS
Nikita Tatiannikov Andrey Nekrylov LOSS WIN
Ruslan Rumyancev Ilia Murashchenko LOSS WIN
Egor Pravoj Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Roman Kovalyuk Andrei Nikitin LOSS WIN
Aleksandr Vladimirov Sergei Shchipanov LOSS WIN
Andrey Nekrylov Fedor Ochkasov WIN LOSS
Egor Pravoj Nikita Tatiannikov LOSS WIN
Mikhail Vladov Alexander Lavrov WIN LOSS
Sergei Shchipanov Andrey Nekrylov LOSS WIN
Viktor Izvarin Andrei Nikitin LOSS WIN
Nikita Tatiannikov Egor Pravoj WIN LOSS
Nikolay Aslamov Vladimir Miroshnichenko DRAW DRAW
Sergei Shchipanov Nikita Tatiannikov LOSS WIN
Andrei Nikitin Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Ruslan Rumyancev Nikolay Davydov LOSS WIN
Dmitrii Boiko Vladimir Miroshnichenko LOSS WIN
Sergey Stepanov Andrei Nikitin DRAW DRAW
Ruslan Rumyancev Iuliia Pichugina LOSS WIN
Sofia Mikhalevich Andrey Nekrylov LOSS WIN
Anton Gogin Viktor Izvarin LOSS WIN
Mikhail Bakir Anton Gogin DRAW DRAW
Andrey Zolotarev Alexander Lavrov DRAW DRAW
Alexey Varaksin Grigoriy Simakov DRAW DRAW
Andrey Nekrylov Ilya Gorelov WIN LOSS
Nikolay Davydov Mikhail Bakir DRAW DRAW
Vladimir Miroshnichenko Andrey Zolotarev LOSS WIN
Nikita Tatiannikov Alexey Varaksin LOSS WIN
Aleksandr Vladimirov Petr Goritskov LOSS WIN
Konstantin Zhukov Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
Andrey Zolotarev Sergei Shchipanov LOSS WIN
Aleksandr Vladimirov Ilya Gorelov WIN LOSS
Sergey Stepanov Petr Goritskov WIN LOSS
Mikhail Bakir Viktor Izvarin WIN LOSS
Andrey Zolotarev Viktor Izvarin LOSS WIN
Roman Kovalyuk Aleksandr Vladimirov WIN LOSS
Nikita Tatiannikov Petr Goritskov WIN LOSS
Roman Kovalyuk Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
Sergey Stepanov Mikhail Vladov DRAW DRAW
Nikolay Davydov Sergei Geraskin DRAW DRAW
Aleksandr Beklemeshev Dmitrii Boiko WIN LOSS
Sergei Shchipanov Mikhail Vladov LOSS WIN
Nikolay Davydov Ilia Murashchenko WIN LOSS
Alexey Varaksin Aleksandr Beklemeshev WIN LOSS
Sergei Geraskin Aleksandr Beklemeshev WIN LOSS
Nikolay Davydov Egor Pravoj LOSS WIN
Mikhail Vladov Alexey Varaksin WIN LOSS
Viktor Izvarin Sergei Geraskin WIN LOSS
Ilya Gorelov Nikolay Aslamov DRAW DRAW
Konstantin Zhukov Dmitrii Boiko WIN LOSS
Alexey Varaksin Anton Gogin WIN LOSS
Fedor Ochkasov Sergei Geraskin WIN LOSS
Nikolay Aslamov Nikita Tatiannikov LOSS WIN
Konstantin Zhukov Vladimir Miroshnichenko DRAW DRAW
Alexey Varaksin Andrey Nekrylov WIN LOSS
Anton Gogin Petr Goritskov WIN LOSS
Mikhail Vladov Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
Konstantin Zhukov Grigoriy Simakov DRAW DRAW
Alexey Varaksin Andrei Nikitin WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Nikodim Dyachek Alexander Strakhov LOSS WIN
Alexander Ryabov Alexey Izmailov WIN LOSS
Michael Melnikov Alexander Ryabov LOSS WIN
Alexander Ryabov Alexander Strakhov WIN LOSS
Alexander Strakhov Fedor Ochkasov WIN LOSS
Sergei Shchipanov Michael Melnikov LOSS WIN
Michael Melnikov Nikodim Dyachek WIN LOSS
Iuliia Pichugina Nikodim Dyachek LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Georgiy Burobin Alexey Trekin WIN LOSS
Sergey Kultaev Nikodim Dyachek WIN LOSS
Georgiy Burobin Vasily Moiseenko WIN LOSS
Alexander Ryabov Michael Melnikov LOSS WIN
Vasily Moiseenko Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN
Alexander Ryabov Alexey Trekin LOSS WIN
Georgiy Burobin Nikodim Dyachek WIN LOSS
Sergey Kultaev Michael Melnikov WIN LOSS
Georgiy Burobin Alexander Ryabov WIN LOSS
Vasily Moiseenko Michael Melnikov LOSS WIN
Alexey Trekin Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN
Nikodim Dyachek Alexander Ryabov WIN LOSS
Alexey Trekin Michael Melnikov WIN LOSS
Georgiy Burobin Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN
Alexey Trekin Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN
Nikodim Dyachek Michael Melnikov LOSS WIN
Alexander Ryabov Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN
Nikodim Dyachek Alexey Trekin WIN LOSS
Alexander Ryabov Sergey Kultaev DRAW DRAW
Georgiy Burobin Michael Melnikov WIN LOSS
Vasily Moiseenko Nikodim Dyachek WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Margarita Druzhinina Mariia Davydova LOSS WIN
Iuliia Pichugina Sofia Mikhalevich WIN LOSS
Olga Slovareva Mariia Davydova WIN LOSS
Sofia Mikhalevich Margarita Druzhinina WIN LOSS
Olga Slovareva Iuliia Pichugina LOSS WIN
Sofia Mikhalevich Mariia Davydova LOSS WIN
Iuliia Pichugina Margarita Druzhinina WIN LOSS
Sofia Mikhalevich Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Mariia Davydova Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Margarita Druzhinina Olga Slovareva WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Egor Pravoj Mikhail Rekhtin LOSS WIN
Maksim Skladonovskiy Vadim Raevskiy LOSS WIN
Mikhail Rekhtin Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Maksim Skladonovskiy Mikhail Rekhtin LOSS WIN
Igor Rodionov Mikhail Bakir WIN LOSS
Almir Shammasov Igor Rodionov LOSS WIN
Olga Slovareva Anastasiia Averianova WIN LOSS
Anastasiia Averianova Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Sergei Geraskin Olga Slovareva WIN LOSS
Iuliia Pichugina Mikhail Rekhtin LOSS WIN
Almir Shammasov Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Egor Pravoj Andrei Hardzeyeu DRAW DRAW
Almir Shammasov Andrei Hardzeyeu WIN LOSS
Egor Pravoj Vadim Raevskiy WIN LOSS
Andrei Nikitin Almir Shammasov WIN LOSS
Iuliia Pichugina Sergei Geraskin LOSS WIN
Andrei Nikitin Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Anastasia Matiushina Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Iuliia Pichugina Kira Amzarakova WIN LOSS
Anastasiya Krestovskaya Ilia Murashchenko LOSS WIN
Igor Rodionov Sergei Geraskin DRAW DRAW
Mikhail Bakir Dmitrii Nikulshin WIN LOSS
Vladimir Ivanov Daria Aleshina LOSS WIN
Kira Amzarakova Vadim Raevskiy LOSS WIN
Ilia Murashchenko Andrey Nekrylov LOSS WIN
Olga Slovareva Sergei Geraskin LOSS WIN
Sergey Petrov Dmitrii Nikulshin WIN LOSS
Andrei Nikitin Vladimir Ivanov WIN LOSS
Mikhail Bakir Sergei Geraskin LOSS WIN
Egor Pravoj Ilia Murashchenko WIN LOSS
Sevil Daminova Andrei Hardzeyeu LOSS WIN
Alexey Varaksin Sergey Petrov LOSS WIN
Dmitrii Nikulshin Vladimir Ivanov LOSS WIN
Dmitry Zuev Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
Andrey Nekrylov Sergei Geraskin LOSS WIN
Sevil Daminova Pavel Dolgorukov LOSS WIN
Vadim Raevskiy Sergey Petrov LOSS WIN
Egor Pravoj Vladimir Ivanov LOSS WIN
Mikhail Bakir Andrey Nekrylov WIN LOSS
Andrey Nekrylov Mikhail Rekhtin WIN LOSS
Alexey Varaksin Pavel Dolgorukov WIN LOSS
Olga Slovareva Sergey Petrov WIN LOSS
Sevil Daminova Anastasiya Krestovskaya LOSS WIN
Igor Rodionov Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
Andrei Nikitin Kira Amzarakova WIN LOSS
Pavel Dolgorukov Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Sergey Petrov Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Dmitrii Nikulshin Anastasiya Krestovskaya WIN LOSS
Almir Shammasov Mikhail Bakir WIN LOSS
Mikhail Bakir Andrei Nikitin WIN LOSS
Vladimir Ivanov Maria Zvonareva WIN LOSS
Andrei Hardzeyeu Anastasia Matiushina LOSS WIN
Alexey Varaksin Sevil Daminova WIN LOSS
Vladimir Ivanov Andrei Nikitin LOSS WIN
Maria Zvonareva Anastasiya Krestovskaya DRAW DRAW
Pavel Dolgorukov Anastasia Matiushina WIN LOSS
Dmitry Zuev Alexey Varaksin WIN LOSS
Sergey Petrov Andrei Nikitin LOSS WIN
Andrey Nekrylov Maria Zvonareva WIN LOSS
Anastasia Matiushina Andrey Nekrylov WIN LOSS
Sergei Geraskin Daria Aleshina WIN LOSS
Igor Rodionov Andrei Nikitin WIN LOSS
Maksim Skladonovskiy Maria Zvonareva WIN LOSS
Daria Aleshina Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Ilia Murashchenko Kira Amzarakova LOSS WIN
Anastasiia Averianova Sergei Geraskin LOSS WIN
Dmitry Zuev Anastasiia Averianova WIN LOSS
Anastasiia Averianova Maksim Skladonovskiy WIN LOSS
Alexey Varaksin Daria Aleshina WIN LOSS
Daria Aleshina Pavel Dolgorukov WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Alexander Ryabov Evgeniy Pleshakov DRAW DRAW
Ruslan Urazbahtin Alexander Ryabov LOSS WIN
Aleksei Elistratov Olga Slovareva DRAW DRAW
Vitaliy Kuznetsov Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Dmitrii Nikulshin Ruslan Urazbahtin LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Pleshakov Ruslan Urazbahtin LOSS WIN
Alexander Ryabov Ruslan Urazbahtin WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Pleshakov Alexander Ryabov LOSS WIN
Anastasia Matiushina Alexander Rassadkin LOSS WIN
Alexander Ryabov Vitaliy Kuznetsov WIN LOSS
Anastasia Matiushina Mikhail Voronov LOSS WIN
Viacheslav Vedeneev Vitaliy Kuznetsov LOSS WIN
Anastasia Matiushina Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Viacheslav Vedeneev Alexander Rassadkin LOSS WIN
Iuliia Pichugina Dmitrii Nikulshin LOSS WIN
Mikhail Voronov Viacheslav Vedeneev WIN LOSS
Olga Slovareva Dmitrii Nikulshin DRAW DRAW
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh Mikhail Voronov DRAW DRAW
Sergey Petrov Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS WIN
Alexander Ryabov Mikhail Voronov WIN LOSS
Sergey Petrov Alexander Rassadkin WIN LOSS
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh Aleksei Elistratov WIN LOSS
Sergey Petrov Ruslan Urazbahtin LOSS WIN
Aleksei Elistratov Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Pleshakov Alexander Rassadkin WIN LOSS
Aleksei Elistratov Ruslan Urazbahtin LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Pleshakov Vyacheslav Korotovskikh WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Mikhail Voronov Sergey Volkov LOSS WIN
Kirill Danilov Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Vasily Moiseenko Alexander Ryabov DRAW DRAW
Sergey Volkov Alexander Ryabov LOSS WIN
Kirill Danilov Sergey Kultaev WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Pleshakov Ruslan Urazbahtin WIN LOSS
Kirill Danilov Evgeniy Volodkov WIN LOSS
Aleksei Elistratov Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Sergey Kultaev Vyacheslav Korotovskikh WIN LOSS
Alexander Ryabov Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh Ruslan Urazbahtin WIN LOSS
Aleksei Elistratov Mikhail Voronov LOSS WIN
Dmitry Gibadullin Sergey Kultaev WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Volodkov Dmitry Gibadullin WIN LOSS
Ruslan Urazbahtin Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Volodkov Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Vasily Moiseenko Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Dmitry Gibadullin Kirill Danilov LOSS WIN
Vasily Moiseenko Aleksei Elistratov WIN LOSS
Sergey Volkov Kirill Danilov LOSS WIN
Vasily Moiseenko Evgeniy Pleshakov DRAW DRAW
Kirill Danilov Mikhail Voronov WIN LOSS
Sergey Volkov Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Anton Pshenov Alexander Strakhov LOSS WIN
Yan Borovski Pavel Safonov WIN LOSS
Vadim Komissarov Ilia Murashchenko WIN LOSS
Yan Borovski Igor Rodionov LOSS WIN
Pavel Safonov Oleg Rodionov DRAW DRAW
Oleg Rodionov Ilia Murashchenko WIN LOSS
Igor Rodionov Iuliia Kuznetsova WIN LOSS
Alexander Strakhov Viacheslav Vedeneev WIN LOSS
Ilia Murashchenko Andrey Terentiev WIN LOSS
Maxim Yun Igor Rodionov WIN LOSS
Mikhail Krivelev Alexander Strakhov LOSS WIN
Anastasiya Krestovskaya Andrey Nekrylov LOSS WIN
Igor Rodionov Maxim Yun LOSS WIN
Alexander Strakhov Maxim Yun LOSS WIN
Elena Muzurina Andrey Nekrylov WIN LOSS
Oleg Rodionov Alexey Varaksin LOSS WIN
Kira Amzarakova Andrey Terentiev LOSS WIN
Andrey Nekrylov Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Oleg Rodionov Pavel Dolgorukov LOSS WIN
Andrey Terentiev Aleksey Grunsky WIN LOSS
Iuliia Pichugina Sergey Bakumenko WIN LOSS
Kira Amzarakova Stanislav Rossin DRAW DRAW
Maxim Yun Vadim Komissarov WIN LOSS
Viacheslav Vedeneev Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Anton Pshenov Stanislav Rossin WIN LOSS
Maxim Yun Anton Pshenov WIN LOSS
Iuliia Pichugina Sergey Klochkov WIN LOSS
Pavel Safonov Stanislav Rossin DRAW DRAW
Alexander Strakhov Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Stanislav Rossin Alexander Strakhov LOSS WIN
Anastasia Matiushina Ekaterina Kandaurova WIN LOSS
Sergey Bakumenko Ekaterina Kandaurova WIN LOSS
Mikhail Krivelev Maksim Krylov LOSS WIN
Alexey Varaksin Viacheslav Vedeneev LOSS WIN
Sergey Klochkov Alexey Varaksin DRAW DRAW
Igor Rodionov Sergey Bakumenko WIN LOSS
Igor Rodionov Maksim Krylov LOSS WIN
Alexey Borisov Viacheslav Vedeneev WIN LOSS
Sergey Klochkov Elena Muzurina LOSS WIN
Mikhail Bakir Alexey Borisov DRAW DRAW
Maksim Krylov Maxim Yun LOSS WIN
Pavel Dolgorukov Viacheslav Vedeneev LOSS WIN
Elena Muzurina Vadim Komissarov WIN LOSS
Yan Borovski Alexey Borisov WIN LOSS
Ekaterina Kandaurova Iuliia Kuznetsova WIN LOSS
Maxim Yun Viacheslav Vedeneev WIN LOSS
Sergey Bakumenko Kira Amzarakova DRAW DRAW
Anastasiya Krestovskaya Andrei Hardzeyeu DRAW DRAW
Alexey Borisov Pavel Dolgorukov WIN LOSS
Iuliia Kuznetsova Denis Maksimenko LOSS WIN
Andrei Hardzeyeu Pavel Dolgorukov LOSS WIN
Kira Amzarakova Maksim Krylov LOSS WIN
Alexander Makarov Anastasiya Krestovskaya WIN LOSS
Alexey Borisov Elena Muzurina WIN LOSS
Iuliia Kuznetsova Pavel Safonov LOSS WIN
Andrei Hardzeyeu Elena Muzurina LOSS WIN
Alexander Makarov Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
Mikhail Krivelev Alexander Makarov WIN LOSS
Anton Pshenov Alexey Borisov LOSS WIN
Viacheslav Vedeneev Denis Maksimenko WIN LOSS
Aleksey Grunsky Alexander Makarov LOSS WIN
Denis Maksimenko Mikhail Bakir DRAW DRAW
Mikhail Krivelev Denis Maksimenko WIN LOSS
Alexey Borisov Alexander Strakhov LOSS WIN
Denis Maksimenko Elena Muzurina LOSS WIN
Aleksey Grunsky Anton Pshenov LOSS WIN
Andrey Nekrylov Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
Maxim Yun Mikhail Krivelev LOSS WIN
Yan Borovski Vadim Komissarov LOSS WIN
Anastasia Matiushina Andrei Hardzeyeu LOSS WIN
Sergey Klochkov Pavel Dolgorukov WIN LOSS
Alexander Strakhov Mikhail Bakir WIN LOSS
Maksim Krylov Viacheslav Vedeneev LOSS WIN
Yan Borovski Anastasia Matiushina WIN LOSS
Andrey Nekrylov Anastasia Matiushina WIN LOSS
Anastasiya Krestovskaya Ekaterina Kandaurova DRAW DRAW
Mikhail Bakir Andrey Terentiev WIN LOSS
Maksim Krylov Vadim Komissarov LOSS WIN
Alexey Borisov Alexey Varaksin WIN LOSS
Ilia Murashchenko Aleksey Grunsky LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh Ruslan Urazbahtin WIN LOSS
Alexander Rassadkin Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS WIN
Viacheslav Vedeneev Maxim Yun WIN LOSS
Vasily Moiseenko Anastasia Matiushina WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Pleshakov Alexander Rassadkin LOSS WIN
Alexey Borisov Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Anastasia Matiushina Alexander Strakhov DRAW DRAW
Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Alexander Strakhov WIN LOSS
Anastasia Matiushina Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Dmitry Gibadullin Vasily Moiseenko WIN LOSS
Aleksei Elistratov Andrey Terentiev WIN LOSS
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh Aleksei Elistratov WIN LOSS
Oleg Kolganov Vasily Moiseenko WIN LOSS
Andrey Terentiev Oleg Kolganov LOSS WIN
Oleg Kolganov Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Vasily Moiseenko Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Alexander Rassadkin Andrey Terentiev DRAW DRAW
Oleg Kolganov Vyacheslav Kalashnikov LOSS WIN
Viacheslav Vedeneev Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Ruslan Urazbahtin Alexey Borisov LOSS WIN
Oleg Kolganov Vyacheslav Kalashnikov WIN LOSS
Alexander Strakhov Iuliia Pichugina LOSS WIN
Denis Maksimenko Ruslan Urazbahtin LOSS WIN
Alexander Rassadkin Oleg Kolganov WIN LOSS
Aleksei Elistratov Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS WIN
Maxim Yun Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS WIN
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Pleshakov Alexander Rassadkin WIN LOSS
Alexey Borisov Vyacheslav Kalashnikov LOSS WIN
Denis Maksimenko Maxim Yun LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Pleshakov Vyacheslav Korotovskikh DRAW DRAW
Aleksei Elistratov Alexander Rassadkin LOSS WIN
Dmitry Gibadullin Viacheslav Vedeneev DRAW DRAW

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Sergey Volkov Kirill Danilov LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Pleshakov Kirill Danilov LOSS WIN
Oleg Kolganov Vyacheslav Kalashnikov WIN LOSS
Ruslan Urazbahtin Oleg Kolganov LOSS WIN
Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Vyacheslav Korotovskikh DRAW DRAW
Vasily Moiseenko Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS WIN
Ruslan Urazbahtin Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN
Oleg Kolganov Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN LOSS
Kirill Danilov Alexander Ryabov LOSS WIN
Alexander Ryabov Kirill Danilov WIN LOSS
Ruslan Urazbahtin Alexander Ryabov LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Volodkov Sergey Volkov LOSS WIN
Sergey Volkov Vyacheslav Kalashnikov WIN LOSS
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh Sergey Volkov LOSS WIN
Dmitry Gibadullin Evgeniy Volodkov DRAW DRAW
Evgeniy Volodkov Vasily Moiseenko WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Volodkov Alexander Ryabov LOSS WIN
Alexander Ryabov Evgeniy Volodkov WIN LOSS
Dmitry Gibadullin Sergey Volkov WIN LOSS
Kirill Danilov Dmitry Gibadullin WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Kira Amzarakova Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Mariia Davydova Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Olga Slovareva Elena Muzurina WIN LOSS
Iuliia Pichugina Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Taisia Chistiakova Anastasiia Averianova LOSS WIN
Iuliia Kuznetsova Taisia Chistiakova DRAW DRAW
Olga Odintsova Taisia Chistiakova LOSS WIN
Daria Aleshina Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Iuliia Kuznetsova Iuliia Pichugina LOSS WIN
Daria Aleshina Anastasiia Averianova WIN LOSS
Ekaterina Barsukova Anastasia Matiushina LOSS WIN
Anastasia Matiushina Daria Aleshina LOSS WIN
Olga Odintsova Anastasia Matiushina LOSS WIN
Daria Aleshina Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Elena Muzurina Daria Aleshina DRAW DRAW
Daria Aleshina Iuliia Pichugina LOSS WIN
Anastasia Matiushina Elena Muzurina LOSS WIN
Mariia Davydova Ekaterina Barsukova WIN LOSS
Elena Muzurina Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Ekaterina Barsukova Viktoria Romashova WIN LOSS
Iuliia Pichugina Mariia Davydova WIN LOSS
Ekaterina Kandaurova Anastasiia Averianova DRAW DRAW
Viktoria Romashova Iuliia Pichugina LOSS WIN
Kira Amzarakova Ekaterina Kandaurova WIN LOSS
Viktoria Romashova Kira Amzarakova WIN LOSS
Ekaterina Kandaurova Anastasiya Krestovskaya LOSS WIN
Viktoria Romashova Anastasiya Krestovskaya WIN LOSS
Iuliia Kuznetsova Anastasiya Krestovskaya DRAW DRAW

Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Anastasiia Averianova Daria Aleshina WIN LOSS
Anastasia Matiushina Anastasiya Krestovskaya WIN LOSS
Anastasiia Averianova Daria Aleshina LOSS WIN
Olga Slovareva Anastasia Matiushina WIN LOSS
Anastasiia Averianova Kira Amzarakova WIN LOSS
Anastasiya Krestovskaya Viktoria Romashova LOSS WIN
Anastasiia Averianova Viktoria Romashova LOSS WIN
Olga Slovareva Viktoria Romashova WIN LOSS
Anastasiia Averianova Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Olga Slovareva Viktoria Romashova WIN LOSS
Kira Amzarakova Daria Aleshina LOSS WIN
Olga Slovareva Daria Aleshina WIN LOSS
Sevil Daminova Daria Aleshina LOSS WIN
Maria Zvonareva Sevil Daminova WIN LOSS
Kira Amzarakova Maria Zvonareva WIN LOSS
Maria Zvonareva Viktoria Romashova LOSS WIN
Sevil Daminova Anastasia Matiushina LOSS WIN