Big Moscow Tournament

Date
April 29
Country
Russia
City
Moscow

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 76 31
Mixed Steel Longsword 8 8
Mixed Steel Longsword 21 7
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 70 27
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 27 14
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 24 12
Mixed Steel Sabre 80 32
Mixed Steel Sabre 33 17
Mixed Steel Sabre 20 11
Women's Steel Longsword 10 5
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 17 9
Women's Steel Sabre 28 15

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Andrei Hardzeyeu Diestro Minsk
Kira Amzarakova
Ekaterina Kandaurova
Petr Goritskov
Vadim Raevskiy
Ruslan Rumyancev
Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone
Andrey Zolotarev CounterTime
Alexander Strakhov CounterTime
Alexey Borisov CounterTime
Elena Muzurina CounterTime
Alexander Makarov Edinorog
Pavel Safonov Edinorog
Viktoria Romashova Edinorog
Sergey Klochkov Edinorog
Ekaterina Barsukova Edinorog
Mariia Davydova Escalibur
Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics
Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics
Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin
Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin
Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin
Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin
Fedor Ochkasov FFC Paladin
Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin
Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin
Iuliia Kuznetsova FFC Paladin
Stanislav Rossin FFC Paladin
Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin
Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin
Viktor Izvarin FFC Paladin
Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin
Maksim Skladonovskiy FFC Paladin
Michael Melnikov Freifechtergilde
Olga Odintsova Freifechtergilde
Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde
Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde
Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde
Mikhail Vladov Freifechtergilde
Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde
Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde
Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde
Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde
Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde
Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde
Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests
Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests
Sevil Daminova Golden Forests
Sergey Petrov Golden Forests
Igor Rodionov Golden Forests
Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests
Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests
Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild
Vladimir Ivanov Le Renard
Yan Borovski Le Renard
Almir Shammasov Le Renard
Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard
Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard
Nikolay Aslamov Men With Swords
Alexander Lavrov Men With Swords
Alexander Ryabov Men With Swords
Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords
Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords
Alexey Trekin Men With Swords
Anton Pshenov Mistral
Taisia Chistiakova Mistral
Mikhail Krivelev Mistral
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh NoName
Maxim Yun PLK
Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School
Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School
Maksim Krylov Renaissance Fencing School
Anastasiia Averianova Renaissance Fencing School
Sergey Stepanov SFO
Grigoriy Simakov SFO
Dmitrii Boiko Steel
Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone
Aleksey Grunsky Tramazzone
Ilya Gorelov Tramazzone
Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF
Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF
Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir
Nikolay Davydov Unterwalden
Aleksandr Beklemeshev Unterwalden
Aleksandr Vladimirov Unterwalden
Sofia Mikhalevich Unterwalden
Konstantin Zhukov Vier Winden
Alexey Izmailov Vier Winden
Anton Gogin Vier Winden
Margarita Druzhinina Vier Winden
Roman Kovalyuk Vier Winden
Kirill Danilov White Company
Evgeniy Volodkov White Company
Sergey Volkov White Company
Alexander Rassadkin White Company
Daria Aleshina White Company
Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Mikhail Vladov Fedor Ochkasov WIN LOSS
Anton Gogin Grigoriy Simakov WIN LOSS
Sofia Mikhalevich Fedor Ochkasov LOSS WIN
Fedor Ochkasov Egor Pravoj DRAW DRAW
Ilya Gorelov Maksim Skladonovskiy LOSS WIN
Sofia Mikhalevich Grigoriy Simakov WIN LOSS
Ruslan Rumyancev Fedor Ochkasov LOSS WIN
Maksim Skladonovskiy Alexander Lavrov LOSS WIN
Maksim Skladonovskiy Sofia Mikhalevich LOSS WIN
Iuliia Pichugina Dmitrii Boiko WIN LOSS
Sergey Stepanov Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
Ilia Murashchenko Nikolay Aslamov LOSS WIN
Iuliia Pichugina Mikhail Vladov LOSS WIN
Viktor Izvarin Alexander Lavrov WIN LOSS
Maksim Skladonovskiy Sergey Stepanov LOSS WIN
Sergei Geraskin Ilia Murashchenko WIN LOSS
Aleksandr Beklemeshev Egor Pravoj LOSS WIN
Roman Kovalyuk Sofia Mikhalevich WIN LOSS
Nikita Tatiannikov Andrey Nekrylov LOSS WIN
Ruslan Rumyancev Ilia Murashchenko LOSS WIN
Egor Pravoj Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Roman Kovalyuk Andrei Nikitin LOSS WIN
Aleksandr Vladimirov Sergei Shchipanov LOSS WIN
Andrey Nekrylov Fedor Ochkasov WIN LOSS
Egor Pravoj Nikita Tatiannikov LOSS WIN
Mikhail Vladov Alexander Lavrov WIN LOSS
Sergei Shchipanov Andrey Nekrylov LOSS WIN
Viktor Izvarin Andrei Nikitin LOSS WIN
Nikita Tatiannikov Egor Pravoj WIN LOSS
Nikolay Aslamov Vladimir Miroshnichenko DRAW DRAW
Sergei Shchipanov Nikita Tatiannikov LOSS WIN
Andrei Nikitin Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Ruslan Rumyancev Nikolay Davydov LOSS WIN
Dmitrii Boiko Vladimir Miroshnichenko LOSS WIN
Sergey Stepanov Andrei Nikitin DRAW DRAW
Ruslan Rumyancev Iuliia Pichugina LOSS WIN
Sofia Mikhalevich Andrey Nekrylov LOSS WIN
Anton Gogin Viktor Izvarin LOSS WIN
Mikhail Bakir Anton Gogin DRAW DRAW
Andrey Zolotarev Alexander Lavrov DRAW DRAW
Alexey Varaksin Grigoriy Simakov DRAW DRAW
Andrey Nekrylov Ilya Gorelov WIN LOSS
Nikolay Davydov Mikhail Bakir DRAW DRAW
Vladimir Miroshnichenko Andrey Zolotarev LOSS WIN
Nikita Tatiannikov Alexey Varaksin LOSS WIN
Aleksandr Vladimirov Petr Goritskov LOSS WIN
Konstantin Zhukov Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
Andrey Zolotarev Sergei Shchipanov LOSS WIN
Aleksandr Vladimirov Ilya Gorelov WIN LOSS
Sergey Stepanov Petr Goritskov WIN LOSS
Mikhail Bakir Viktor Izvarin WIN LOSS
Andrey Zolotarev Viktor Izvarin LOSS WIN
Roman Kovalyuk Aleksandr Vladimirov WIN LOSS
Nikita Tatiannikov Petr Goritskov WIN LOSS
Roman Kovalyuk Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
Sergey Stepanov Mikhail Vladov DRAW DRAW
Nikolay Davydov Sergei Geraskin DRAW DRAW
Aleksandr Beklemeshev Dmitrii Boiko WIN LOSS
Sergei Shchipanov Mikhail Vladov LOSS WIN
Nikolay Davydov Ilia Murashchenko WIN LOSS
Alexey Varaksin Aleksandr Beklemeshev WIN LOSS
Sergei Geraskin Aleksandr Beklemeshev WIN LOSS
Nikolay Davydov Egor Pravoj LOSS WIN
Mikhail Vladov Alexey Varaksin WIN LOSS
Viktor Izvarin Sergei Geraskin WIN LOSS
Ilya Gorelov Nikolay Aslamov DRAW DRAW
Konstantin Zhukov Dmitrii Boiko WIN LOSS
Alexey Varaksin Anton Gogin WIN LOSS
Fedor Ochkasov Sergei Geraskin WIN LOSS
Nikolay Aslamov Nikita Tatiannikov LOSS WIN
Konstantin Zhukov Vladimir Miroshnichenko DRAW DRAW
Alexey Varaksin Andrey Nekrylov WIN LOSS
Anton Gogin Petr Goritskov WIN LOSS
Mikhail Vladov Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
Konstantin Zhukov Grigoriy Simakov DRAW DRAW
Alexey Varaksin Andrei Nikitin WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Egor Pravoj Mikhail Rekhtin LOSS WIN
Maksim Skladonovskiy Vadim Raevskiy LOSS WIN
Mikhail Rekhtin Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Maksim Skladonovskiy Mikhail Rekhtin LOSS WIN
Igor Rodionov Mikhail Bakir WIN LOSS
Almir Shammasov Igor Rodionov LOSS WIN
Olga Slovareva Anastasiia Averianova WIN LOSS
Anastasiia Averianova Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Sergei Geraskin Olga Slovareva WIN LOSS
Iuliia Pichugina Mikhail Rekhtin LOSS WIN
Almir Shammasov Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Egor Pravoj Andrei Hardzeyeu DRAW DRAW
Almir Shammasov Andrei Hardzeyeu WIN LOSS
Egor Pravoj Vadim Raevskiy WIN LOSS
Andrei Nikitin Almir Shammasov WIN LOSS
Iuliia Pichugina Sergei Geraskin LOSS WIN
Andrei Nikitin Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Anastasia Matiushina Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Iuliia Pichugina Kira Amzarakova WIN LOSS
Anastasiya Krestovskaya Ilia Murashchenko LOSS WIN
Igor Rodionov Sergei Geraskin DRAW DRAW
Mikhail Bakir Dmitrii Nikulshin WIN LOSS
Vladimir Ivanov Daria Aleshina LOSS WIN
Kira Amzarakova Vadim Raevskiy LOSS WIN
Ilia Murashchenko Andrey Nekrylov LOSS WIN
Olga Slovareva Sergei Geraskin LOSS WIN
Sergey Petrov Dmitrii Nikulshin WIN LOSS
Andrei Nikitin Vladimir Ivanov WIN LOSS
Mikhail Bakir Sergei Geraskin LOSS WIN
Egor Pravoj Ilia Murashchenko WIN LOSS
Sevil Daminova Andrei Hardzeyeu LOSS WIN
Alexey Varaksin Sergey Petrov LOSS WIN
Dmitrii Nikulshin Vladimir Ivanov LOSS WIN
Dmitry Zuev Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
Andrey Nekrylov Sergei Geraskin LOSS WIN
Sevil Daminova Pavel Dolgorukov LOSS WIN
Vadim Raevskiy Sergey Petrov LOSS WIN
Egor Pravoj Vladimir Ivanov LOSS WIN
Mikhail Bakir Andrey Nekrylov WIN LOSS
Andrey Nekrylov Mikhail Rekhtin WIN LOSS
Alexey Varaksin Pavel Dolgorukov WIN LOSS
Olga Slovareva Sergey Petrov WIN LOSS
Sevil Daminova Anastasiya Krestovskaya LOSS WIN
Igor Rodionov Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
Andrei Nikitin Kira Amzarakova WIN LOSS
Pavel Dolgorukov Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Sergey Petrov Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Dmitrii Nikulshin Anastasiya Krestovskaya WIN LOSS
Almir Shammasov Mikhail Bakir WIN LOSS
Mikhail Bakir Andrei Nikitin WIN LOSS
Vladimir Ivanov Maria Zvonareva WIN LOSS
Andrei Hardzeyeu Anastasia Matiushina LOSS WIN
Alexey Varaksin Sevil Daminova WIN LOSS
Vladimir Ivanov Andrei Nikitin LOSS WIN
Maria Zvonareva Anastasiya Krestovskaya DRAW DRAW
Pavel Dolgorukov Anastasia Matiushina WIN LOSS
Dmitry Zuev Alexey Varaksin WIN LOSS
Sergey Petrov Andrei Nikitin LOSS WIN
Andrey Nekrylov Maria Zvonareva WIN LOSS
Anastasia Matiushina Andrey Nekrylov WIN LOSS
Sergei Geraskin Daria Aleshina WIN LOSS
Igor Rodionov Andrei Nikitin WIN LOSS
Maksim Skladonovskiy Maria Zvonareva WIN LOSS
Daria Aleshina Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Ilia Murashchenko Kira Amzarakova LOSS WIN
Anastasiia Averianova Sergei Geraskin LOSS WIN
Dmitry Zuev Anastasiia Averianova WIN LOSS
Anastasiia Averianova Maksim Skladonovskiy WIN LOSS
Alexey Varaksin Daria Aleshina WIN LOSS
Daria Aleshina Pavel Dolgorukov WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Anton Pshenov Alexander Strakhov LOSS WIN
Yan Borovski Pavel Safonov WIN LOSS
Vadim Komissarov Ilia Murashchenko WIN LOSS
Yan Borovski Igor Rodionov LOSS WIN
Pavel Safonov Oleg Rodionov DRAW DRAW
Oleg Rodionov Ilia Murashchenko WIN LOSS
Igor Rodionov Iuliia Kuznetsova WIN LOSS
Alexander Strakhov Viacheslav Vedeneev WIN LOSS
Ilia Murashchenko Andrey Terentiev WIN LOSS
Maxim Yun Igor Rodionov WIN LOSS
Mikhail Krivelev Alexander Strakhov LOSS WIN
Anastasiya Krestovskaya Andrey Nekrylov LOSS WIN
Igor Rodionov Maxim Yun LOSS WIN
Alexander Strakhov Maxim Yun LOSS WIN
Elena Muzurina Andrey Nekrylov WIN LOSS
Oleg Rodionov Alexey Varaksin LOSS WIN
Kira Amzarakova Andrey Terentiev LOSS WIN
Andrey Nekrylov Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Oleg Rodionov Pavel Dolgorukov LOSS WIN
Andrey Terentiev Aleksey Grunsky WIN LOSS
Iuliia Pichugina Sergey Bakumenko WIN LOSS
Kira Amzarakova Stanislav Rossin DRAW DRAW
Maxim Yun Vadim Komissarov WIN LOSS
Viacheslav Vedeneev Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Anton Pshenov Stanislav Rossin WIN LOSS
Maxim Yun Anton Pshenov WIN LOSS
Iuliia Pichugina Sergey Klochkov WIN LOSS
Pavel Safonov Stanislav Rossin DRAW DRAW
Alexander Strakhov Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Stanislav Rossin Alexander Strakhov LOSS WIN
Anastasia Matiushina Ekaterina Kandaurova WIN LOSS
Sergey Bakumenko Ekaterina Kandaurova WIN LOSS
Mikhail Krivelev Maksim Krylov LOSS WIN
Alexey Varaksin Viacheslav Vedeneev LOSS WIN
Sergey Klochkov Alexey Varaksin DRAW DRAW
Igor Rodionov Sergey Bakumenko WIN LOSS
Igor Rodionov Maksim Krylov LOSS WIN
Alexey Borisov Viacheslav Vedeneev WIN LOSS
Sergey Klochkov Elena Muzurina LOSS WIN
Mikhail Bakir Alexey Borisov DRAW DRAW
Maksim Krylov Maxim Yun LOSS WIN
Pavel Dolgorukov Viacheslav Vedeneev LOSS WIN
Elena Muzurina Vadim Komissarov WIN LOSS
Yan Borovski Alexey Borisov WIN LOSS
Ekaterina Kandaurova Iuliia Kuznetsova WIN LOSS
Maxim Yun Viacheslav Vedeneev WIN LOSS
Sergey Bakumenko Kira Amzarakova DRAW DRAW
Anastasiya Krestovskaya Andrei Hardzeyeu DRAW DRAW
Alexey Borisov Pavel Dolgorukov WIN LOSS
Iuliia Kuznetsova Denis Maksimenko LOSS WIN
Andrei Hardzeyeu Pavel Dolgorukov LOSS WIN
Kira Amzarakova Maksim Krylov LOSS WIN
Alexander Makarov Anastasiya Krestovskaya WIN LOSS
Alexey Borisov Elena Muzurina WIN LOSS
Iuliia Kuznetsova Pavel Safonov LOSS WIN
Andrei Hardzeyeu Elena Muzurina LOSS WIN
Alexander Makarov Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
Mikhail Krivelev Alexander Makarov WIN LOSS
Anton Pshenov Alexey Borisov LOSS WIN
Viacheslav Vedeneev Denis Maksimenko WIN LOSS
Aleksey Grunsky Alexander Makarov LOSS WIN
Denis Maksimenko Mikhail Bakir DRAW DRAW
Mikhail Krivelev Denis Maksimenko WIN LOSS
Alexey Borisov Alexander Strakhov LOSS WIN
Denis Maksimenko Elena Muzurina LOSS WIN
Aleksey Grunsky Anton Pshenov LOSS WIN
Andrey Nekrylov Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
Maxim Yun Mikhail Krivelev LOSS WIN
Yan Borovski Vadim Komissarov LOSS WIN
Anastasia Matiushina Andrei Hardzeyeu LOSS WIN
Sergey Klochkov Pavel Dolgorukov WIN LOSS
Alexander Strakhov Mikhail Bakir WIN LOSS
Maksim Krylov Viacheslav Vedeneev LOSS WIN
Yan Borovski Anastasia Matiushina WIN LOSS
Andrey Nekrylov Anastasia Matiushina WIN LOSS
Anastasiya Krestovskaya Ekaterina Kandaurova DRAW DRAW
Mikhail Bakir Andrey Terentiev WIN LOSS
Maksim Krylov Vadim Komissarov LOSS WIN
Alexey Borisov Alexey Varaksin WIN LOSS
Ilia Murashchenko Aleksey Grunsky LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh Ruslan Urazbahtin WIN LOSS
Alexander Rassadkin Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS WIN
Viacheslav Vedeneev Maxim Yun WIN LOSS
Vasily Moiseenko Anastasia Matiushina WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Pleshakov Alexander Rassadkin LOSS WIN
Alexey Borisov Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Anastasia Matiushina Alexander Strakhov DRAW DRAW
Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Alexander Strakhov WIN LOSS
Anastasia Matiushina Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Dmitry Gibadullin Vasily Moiseenko WIN LOSS
Aleksei Elistratov Andrey Terentiev WIN LOSS
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh Aleksei Elistratov WIN LOSS
Oleg Kolganov Vasily Moiseenko WIN LOSS
Andrey Terentiev Oleg Kolganov LOSS WIN
Oleg Kolganov Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Vasily Moiseenko Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Alexander Rassadkin Andrey Terentiev DRAW DRAW
Oleg Kolganov Vyacheslav Kalashnikov LOSS WIN
Viacheslav Vedeneev Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Ruslan Urazbahtin Alexey Borisov LOSS WIN
Oleg Kolganov Vyacheslav Kalashnikov WIN LOSS
Alexander Strakhov Iuliia Pichugina LOSS WIN
Denis Maksimenko Ruslan Urazbahtin LOSS WIN
Alexander Rassadkin Oleg Kolganov WIN LOSS
Aleksei Elistratov Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS WIN
Maxim Yun Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS WIN
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Pleshakov Alexander Rassadkin WIN LOSS
Alexey Borisov Vyacheslav Kalashnikov LOSS WIN
Denis Maksimenko Maxim Yun LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Pleshakov Vyacheslav Korotovskikh DRAW DRAW
Aleksei Elistratov Alexander Rassadkin LOSS WIN
Dmitry Gibadullin Viacheslav Vedeneev DRAW DRAW

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just Big Moscow Tournament

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
3 2 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1907.4 22.4
31 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1735.1
140 64 Alexander Strakhov CounterTime 1561.6 51
172 4 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1539.1 13.7
194 414 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1524.9 204.5
202 Michael Melnikov Freifechtergilde 1520.6
225 320 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1508.5 164.7
235 350 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1503.2 175.6
264 64 Alexey Trekin Men With Swords 1484.5 26.7
268 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1481.9
313 102 Alexander Ryabov Men With Swords 1463.9 43.9
421 Mikhail Vladov Freifechtergilde 1405.6
499 Viktor Izvarin FFC Paladin 1373.4
507 395 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1371.2 150.4
627 65 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1321.5 28.1
786 622 Fedor Ochkasov FFC Paladin 1269.6 192.1
807 44 Anton Gogin Vier Winden 1261.5 25.7
863 Sergey Stepanov SFO 1249.9
880 Nikolay Davydov Unterwalden 1245.4
888 738 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1243.6 229.2
928 78 Alexey Izmailov Vier Winden 1229.7 6.1
1156 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1164.7
1242 Roman Kovalyuk Vier Winden 1141
1338 213 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1117 78.2
1375 279 Konstantin Zhukov Vier Winden 1106.2 99.5
1562 Sofia Mikhalevich Unterwalden 1062.9
1593 252 Alexander Lavrov Men With Swords 1055.1 96.3
1661 Nikolay Aslamov Men With Swords 1036.5
1675 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 1033.1
1766 Andrey Zolotarev CounterTime 1006.7
1843 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 990.2
1989 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 953.5
1999 Grigoriy Simakov SFO 950.8
2131 Aleksandr Vladimirov Unterwalden 915.4
2135 Petr Goritskov N/A 914.7
2141 Maksim Skladonovskiy FFC Paladin 914.1
2144 Aleksandr Beklemeshev Unterwalden 913.5
2333 Ilya Gorelov Tramazzone 859.5
2511 Ruslan Rumyancev N/A 795.2
2693 162 Dmitrii Boiko Steel 679 13.6
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
27 12 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1464.5 60.3
56 20 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1360.8 80.8
115 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1192.1
195 Margarita Druzhinina Vier Winden 995.3
196 Sofia Mikhalevich Unterwalden 995.3
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 1 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1827.8 4.3
3 2 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1799.8 110.3
9 12 Alexander Ryabov Men With Swords 1729.4 137
10 2 Kirill Danilov White Company 1723 14.1
14 Sergey Volkov White Company 1695 24.5
22 204 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh NoName 1611.8 430.8
23 1 Maxim Yun PLK 1610.1 36.7
29 17 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1557.6 51
40 65 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1523 167
41 17 Alexander Strakhov CounterTime 1517.5 83.3
43 13 Alexander Makarov Edinorog 1514.9 30
55 15 Mikhail Krivelev Mistral 1474 61.5
65 37 Alexey Borisov CounterTime 1445.3 86.3
67 5 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1442.3 32.8
83 4 Maksim Krylov Renaissance Fencing School 1406.3 34.5
93 239 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1387.9 353.7
96 7 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1384.6 25.8
120 26 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1347.9 61.5
125 24 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1336.1 23.1
130 17 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1331.9 14.7
139 7 Anton Pshenov Mistral 1322 9.9
145 167 Elena Muzurina CounterTime 1310.8 254.6
159 2 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1278.5 21.9
162 212 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1275.1 288.5
166 Yan Borovski Le Renard 1263.2
179 15 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1249.2 3.5
184 41 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1245.1 46.6
209 87 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1225.2 143
212 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1224.2
213 6 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 1223.1 30.5
220 120 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1208.4 178.9
225 27 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1204.5 6.2
257 32 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1171.6 10.7
274 18 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1144.1 6
288 10 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1125.1 45.4
324 37 Aleksey Grunsky Tramazzone 1081.4 81
364 Stanislav Rossin FFC Paladin 1034.6
392 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1004.3
403 28 Andrei Hardzeyeu Diestro Minsk 996.2 83.3
413 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 979.7
418 54 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 964.9 119.4
467 40 Sergey Klochkov Edinorog 912.3 167.1
491 15 Ekaterina Kandaurova N/A 885.1 139.3
507 Iuliia Kuznetsova FFC Paladin 864.5
519 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 835.2
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
4 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1822.4 15.9
6 4 Kirill Danilov White Company 1791.1 72.2
9 2 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1726.6 27.4
10 2 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1713.6 22.1
11 2 Sergey Volkov White Company 1703.5 21.4
14 8 Alexander Ryabov Men With Swords 1669.7 71
23 197 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1597.7 418.7
27 11 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1578.2 49.7
51 13 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1483.1 39.1
58 1 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1465.8 10.2
66 20 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1440.6 52.5
85 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1395.3
90 23 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1383.7 49.5
131 218 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1322.5 295.7
133 1 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1321.9 1.8
135 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1321.5
137 22 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1320.1 11.9
142 41 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1314 77.6
143 37 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1311.1 44.4
150 28 Daria Aleshina White Company 1301.6 27.2
151 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1296.9
155 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh NoName 1291.7
173 112 Sergey Petrov Golden Forests 1266.4 166.8
218 78 Almir Shammasov Le Renard 1194.2 102
219 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1192.5
220 Vladimir Ivanov Le Renard 1188
221 78 Anastasiia Averianova Renaissance Fencing School 1187.8 99.1
264 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1138.6
269 51 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1133.8 47.8
270 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1132.3
275 107 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1124 130.6
302 106 Vadim Raevskiy N/A 1096.3 135.5
312 55 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1086 81.9
325 44 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1068.7 38.2
356 34 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1026.3 33.5
372 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1006.7
388 41 Kira Amzarakova N/A 995.4 52.5
401 14 Andrei Hardzeyeu Diestro Minsk 986.3 29
444 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 930
461 Maksim Skladonovskiy FFC Paladin 901.5
498 3 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 843.7 7.9
553 14 Sevil Daminova Golden Forests 744.3 35.4
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
27 12 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1464.5 60.3
56 20 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1360.8 80.8
115 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1192.1
195 Margarita Druzhinina Vier Winden 995.3
196 Sofia Mikhalevich Unterwalden 995.3