Ilya Gorelov

Club
Tramazzone
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 8 5 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 18 5 10 3 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 7 3 4 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1835 1144.9
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 341 1204.8
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 450 1115.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Luca De Sensi LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Patrizio Tratzi WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Andrea Migliore LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Antonio Filippo Caccaviello WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Simo-Pekka Leppänen WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Michael Melnikov LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Jonas Eriksson DRAW Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Jakub Dobi LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Toni Kristian Heikura WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Matthys Kool LOSS Sixteenthfinal 1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Maxim Danilov WIN Pool11
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Grigoriy Simakov LOSS Pool11
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Vadim Speshilov LOSS Pool11
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Nikolay Apraksin DRAW Pool11
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Maksim Skladonovskiy LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Andrey Nekrylov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Aleksandr Vladimirov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Nikolay Aslamov DRAW

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Andrey Nekrylov WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Oleg Rodionov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Ilia Murashchenko WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Mikhail Prikhodko WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Ekaterina Leskovec WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Alexander Makarov WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Timofey Matrosov LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Nikita Maksimenko LOSS Third Place

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Konstantin Anufriev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Dmitry Zuev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Sergey Bakumenko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Stefano Ciamei LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Eleonora Carchia WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Paolo Curatolo LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Ruben Fraracci WIN Pools