Ilia Murashchenko

Club
FFC Paladin
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 12 4 8 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 8 3 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 22 9 13 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 10 1 7 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2022 1113.5
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 593 1024.4
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 383 1206.9
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 800 817.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Sergey Stepanov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Georgiy Alymov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Elena Muzurina LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Mikhail Vinokurov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Nikolay Aslamov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergei Geraskin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Ruslan Rumyancev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Nikolay Davydov LOSS

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Ivan Kazakov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Danila Orehov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pavel Safonov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Vladimir Miroshnichenko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Valeriy Lapshinov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Ilia Morozov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Ivan Abaimov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Gennadiy Rahmanko WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Danila Orehov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Andrey Berezovskiy LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Anton Goncharov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Yan Borovski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Vadim Komissarov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Oleg Rodionov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Andrey Terentiev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Aleksey Grunsky LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Aleksey Grunsky WIN eliminations
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Sergey Kosykh LOSS eliminations
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Aleksey Grunsky WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Alexander Makarov LOSS round of pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Ilia Pribylovskii LOSS round of pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Igor Kashapov WIN round of pools

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Sevil Daminova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Ilya Gorelov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Nikita Maksimenko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pavel Dolgorukov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Anastasiya Krestovskaya WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Andrey Nekrylov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Egor Pravoj LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Kira Amzarakova LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Mikhail Rekhtin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Sergei Shchipanov LOSS

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Elena Muzurina LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Andrey Terentiev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Emanuele Fichera LOSS Pools

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Ilia Morozov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Sergey Petrov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Azamat Radzhabov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Anton Goncharov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Vladimir Varenik DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Kira Amzarakova LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Azamat Radzhabov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ilia Morozov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Dmitrii Nikulshin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Anastasiia Podorova LOSS