Nick Edwards

Club
Ordo Procinctus
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger 20 7 5 2 6
Mixed Steel Longsword 29 10 14 5 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1391 1259.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Kent Cook LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Laura Carnes LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Erin Burt WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) DJ Nero DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Dan Mark Castro LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Kevin Beahan LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Marshall Futch WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Beau Hulgan DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Jeremy Petersen DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Ryan Kinney LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Elijah Stamp DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Marcello Buono LOSS Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Stephen Anthony Heacock WIN Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Brendan Sturges LOSS Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Marcello Buono DRAW Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Geoff Wilkerson LOSS Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Michael Roth LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Darrell Vannostran LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Josh Furrate LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Brent Woodside LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Brendan Vinson WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) John Paul Bugos WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Brent Woodside WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Patrick Stahl WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pavlos Nelson WIN Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Ryan Hetchler LOSS Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Geoff Wilkerson WIN Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Kevin Franklin WIN Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Joseph Thibodaux LOSS Semifinals

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Javier Gonzalez WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Erin Burt WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Herbie Rivera LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Austin Smithey DOUBLE LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Freddie Hess WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Adrian Glover WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Stephen Anthony Heacock DOUBLE LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) DJ Nero DOUBLE LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Elijah Stamp DOUBLE LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Kenneth Ostrom WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Freddie Hess LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Erin Burt DOUBLE LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Austin Smithey DOUBLE LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Andy Campbell LOSS Pools
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Beau Hulgan DRAW Pools
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Jacob Carlson WIN Pools
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Erin Burt WIN Pools
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Lucas Olson LOSS Semi Finals
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Brent Woodside LOSS Semi Finals
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Anthony Buonomo DRAW Semi Finals