Marcello Buono

Club
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 26 13 10 3 0
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon 8 4 3 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 985 1340.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Nick Edwards WIN Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Matthew Allen WIN Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Abigail Sims WIN Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Michael Keller LOSS Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Rex Ashcraft WIN Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Brendan Sturges LOSS Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Stephen Anthony Heacock LOSS Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Nick Edwards DRAW Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Geoff Wilkerson WIN Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Dennis Koonce DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Troy Baker WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Nicholas Mikelonis WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Alex Schexnayder WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Geoffrey Beeson WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Joe Shubert LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Philip Kuberski LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Sarah Potratz WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Rex Ashcraft WIN Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Brandon Phan LOSS Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Michael Graves LOSS Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Christian Kohl LOSS Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Dustin Mcmorris WIN Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Brendan Sturges WIN Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Joseph Thibodaux LOSS Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Sean Parrish DRAW Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Ryan Hetchler LOSS Semifinals

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Nathan Cody WIN Elims
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Garrett Rivere LOSS Elims
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Christopher Yang DRAW Elims
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Jacob Carlson LOSS Elims
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Lucas Olson WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Justinder Singh LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Ann McKinney WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Patrick Eldridge WIN Pools