Ekaterina Tyurina

Club
HEMA Academy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 5 2 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 6 0 4 2 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 3 0 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 1042 779.6

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Aleksandr Kolodkin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Aleksandr Fedyashkin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Irina Emelyanova LOSS Pools

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Igor Astashov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Darya Golikova LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Aleksey Silchenko DRAW Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Daniil Volkov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Milena Guseva LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Suren Akopyan DRAW Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Darya Golikova LOSS Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Natalia Balybina LOSS Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Karbovnichaya LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Natalia Balybina LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Irina Emelyanova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Karolina Romanyuk WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Semifinal
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Milena Guseva LOSS Third Place