Olga Karbovnichaya

Club
HEMA Academy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 5 4 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 4 1 3 0 0
Women's Steel Sabre 19 11 7 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 21 8 11 2 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 17 9 8 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1144 866.5

Full rating history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Anton Shchulga WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Aleksandr Glushkov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Andrey Kalinin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS Pools

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Suren Akopyan WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Igor Astashov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Milena Guseva WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Deys LOSS Quarterfinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Igor Astashov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Vladislav Iliin LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Nikolay Karacharov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Valeriya Soloveva WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Evgenii Petrov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Dmitriy Kalinin DRAW Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Igor Astashov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Aleksandra Diukova WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anastasiya Pryadko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Aleksey Zhivaev DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Evgeniy Marin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anastasiya Plohova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Vasilii Salov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mariya Elpaeva WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anna Lavruhina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikita Luganskiy LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Ivan Ermolin LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Final
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Natalia Balybina WIN Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Darya Golikova WIN Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Ekaterina Tyurina WIN Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Milena Guseva WIN Semifinal
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Ekaterina Kotova WIN Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Milena Guseva LOSS Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Daria Iliinykh LOSS Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Elena Peskova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Irina Ostanina LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Svetlana Kornienko WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Kuznetsova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandra Diukova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Viktoria Kovalenko WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Tatyana Kozhevnikova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Nadezhda Lazareva WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Anastasiya Plohova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Milena Guseva WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Darya Golikova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Natalia Balybina LOSS Semifinal
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Tatyana Kozhevnikova WIN Third Place
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Ekaterina Pyankina WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Viktoriya Ahmadulina WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Kristina Mikhailova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Anastasiya Plohova LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS Semifinal
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Olga Vinogradova WIN Third Place
Women's Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS Final
Women's Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Mariya Elpaeva DRAW Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Nadezhda Lazareva WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Viktoria Kovalenko WIN Semifinal
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Olga Posadskaia WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Ekaterina Golubovskaya WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Elena Peskova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Semifinal
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Milena Guseva WIN Third Place