Irina Emelyanova

Club
HEMA Academy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 6 3 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 7 3 3 1 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 5 1 4 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 5 2 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 7 0 7 0 0
Women's Steel Sabre 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 6 0 6 0 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 4 1 3 0 0
Sum 43 10 32 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 554 1035.2
Longsword (Women's, Steel) 474 1035.2
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 1025 1016.2
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 2364 776.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Finals (RO3) Viktoriya Chaykova LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Finals (RO3) Irina Noskova LOSS 46%
Women's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Darya Golikova WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Viktoriya Chaykova LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Tatyana Shchennikova WIN 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Anna Semenova LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Aleksandr Mironov LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Dmitry Ermakov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Olga Slovareva LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Vladislav Rogozin LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Tatyana Shchennikova LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Igor Astashov LOSS 51%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Daniil Volkov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Maria Batalova DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Oleg Zabolotskiy LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Ilia Murashchenko LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Andrey Kryukov WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Valeriy Dundukov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Ekaterina Tyurina WIN 50%

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Finals (RO3) Viktoriya Chaykova LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Finals (RO3) Irina Noskova LOSS 46%
Women's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Darya Golikova WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Viktoriya Chaykova LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Tatyana Shchennikova WIN 50%

Non-rated results

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Igor Astashov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Pavel Langavyy LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Aleksey Silchenko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Viacheslav Koptev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Denis Pahorukov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Ilia Filatov LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Karolina Romanyuk LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Milena Guseva LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Olga Posadskaia WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Anna Semenova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Natalia Balybina LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Maria Batalova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Irina Noskova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Viktoriya Chaykova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Daria Iliinykh LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Natalia Balybina WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Ekaterina Tyurina LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Karolina Romanyuk WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Ekaterina Golubovskaya WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Elena Peskova LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Olga Slovareva LOSS