Maria Batalova

Club
Desperados
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 0 3 1 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 5 1 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 5 1 3 1 0
Women's Steel Sabre 4 1 2 1 0
Sum 18 3 12 3 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 754 189 (March 2022) 783.1 (January 2020)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 904.7 368 (March 2022) 938.7 (January 2020)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 31 out of 55 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in December 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 31 out of 55 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in December 2021

Match results

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Ilia Murashchenko LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Irina Emelyanova DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Daniil Volkov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Oleg Zabolotskiy LOSS 54%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Ilia Murashchenko DRAW 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Aleksandr Kolodkin LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Darya Golikova WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Viktoriya Chaykova LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Natalia Balybina LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Irina Noskova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Anna Semenova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Irina Emelyanova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Olga Karbovnichaya LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Anastasiya Plohova DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Anna Semenova WIN