Blade Master 2020

Date
January 31
Country
Russia
City
Ekaterinburg

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Men's Steel Longsword 15 6
Men's Steel Longsword 34 14
Men's Steel Longsword 34 12
Women's Steel Longsword 11 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 36 17
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 62 22
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 40 18
Mixed Steel Sabre 91 30
Mixed Steel Sabre 72 29
Mixed Steel Sabre 44 19
Women's Steel Sabre 34 14
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 29 11

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Sergey Tikhomirov
Tatiana Dmitrieva
Irina Noskova Akademia Szermierzy
Anastasiya Plohova Camelot
Egor Kulyomin Camelot
Oleg Zabolotskiy Canto Spada
Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada
Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada
Evgenii Shibeev Challenge
Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge
Aleksandr Mironov Desperados
Aleksey Bogatikov Desperados
Aleksandr Nikolaev Desperados
Maria Batalova Desperados
Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin
Nikita Nenilin Forest Brotherhood
Aleksei Fomichev Forest Brotherhood
Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde
Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon
Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon
Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon
Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon
Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon
Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon
Daniil Volkov Golden Falcon
Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests
Denis Markov HEMA Academy
Anna Semenova HEMA Academy
Olga Karbovnichaya HEMA Academy
Denis Davydov HEMA Academy
Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy
Ivan Zharinov HEMA Academy
Olga Posadskaia HEMA Academy
Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy
Dmitrii Kuklin HEMA Academy
Aleksey Filonov HEMA Academy
Pavel Medvedev HEMA Academy
Aleksandr Kolodkin HEMA Academy
Darya Golikova HEMA Academy
Irina Emelyanova HEMA Academy
Vladislav Rogozin HEMA Academy
Viktoriya Chaykova HEMA Academy
Sergey Radishevskiy HEMA Academy
Vasilii Voropaev HEMA Academy
Evgeniy Fedotikov Nochnaya Strazha
Aleksandr Dmitriev Nochnaya Strazha
Konstantin Dobrovolskiy NoName
Dmitry Ermakov NoName
Egor Bayanov NoName
Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School
Artem Bykov Stroganov's Army
Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army
Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF
Viacheslav Shavkutenko UKRF
Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF
Vadim Polyuga UKRF
Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir
Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir
Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir
Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir
Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir
Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir
Bogdan Bykov Varga

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Ilia Filatov Ilia Murashchenko LOSS WIN
Pools Daniil Volkov Evgeniy Fedotikov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksey Bogatikov Daniil Volkov WIN LOSS
Pools Ilia Murashchenko Aleksey Bogatikov LOSS WIN
Pools Evgeniy Fedotikov Oleg Zabolotskiy LOSS WIN
Pools Ilia Filatov Evgeniy Fedotikov LOSS WIN
Pools Daniil Volkov Ilia Filatov WIN LOSS
Pools Ilia Murashchenko Daniil Volkov LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksey Bogatikov Oleg Zabolotskiy DRAW DRAW
Pools Ilia Filatov Oleg Zabolotskiy LOSS WIN
Pools Evgeniy Fedotikov Ilia Murashchenko LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksey Bogatikov Ilia Filatov WIN LOSS
Pools Oleg Zabolotskiy Ilia Murashchenko DRAW DRAW
Pools Aleksey Bogatikov Evgeniy Fedotikov WIN LOSS
Pools Oleg Zabolotskiy Daniil Volkov WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Bogdan Bykov Rafael Fazletdinov DRAW DRAW
Semifinal Vadim Zaharov Dmitry Zuev WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitry Zuev Evgenii Petrov WIN LOSS
Pools Rafael Fazletdinov Vadim Zaharov LOSS WIN
Final Mikhail Danshin Vadim Zaharov WIN LOSS
Pools Ilia Murashchenko Mikhail Danshin LOSS WIN
Pools Vadim Zaharov Viacheslav Shavkutenko WIN LOSS
Third Place Egor Kulyomin Dmitry Zuev WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Zaika Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Pools Viacheslav Shavkutenko Bogdan Bykov LOSS WIN
Pools Mikhail Danshin Evgenii Petrov WIN LOSS
Pools Bogdan Bykov Vadim Zaharov LOSS WIN
Pools Ilia Murashchenko Aleksandr Zaika LOSS WIN
Pools Rafael Fazletdinov Viacheslav Shavkutenko WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitry Zuev Mikhail Danshin LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Mikhail Danshin Aleksandr Nikolaev WIN LOSS
Pools Ilia Murashchenko Evgenii Petrov DRAW DRAW
Quarterfinal Egor Kulyomin Rafael Fazletdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Danshin Aleksandr Zaika WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Bogdan Bykov Vadim Zaharov LOSS WIN
Pools Ilia Murashchenko Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Dmitry Zuev Mikhail Nelubin WIN LOSS
Pools Egor Kulyomin Sergey Novikov WIN LOSS
Pools Evgenii Petrov Aleksandr Zaika WIN LOSS
Semifinal Egor Kulyomin Mikhail Danshin LOSS WIN
Pools Ilia Filatov Aleksandr Nikolaev LOSS WIN
Pools Egor Kulyomin Aleksandr Nikolaev WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Nelubin Sergey Novikov WIN LOSS
Pools Egor Kulyomin Ilia Filatov WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Nelubin Aleksandr Nikolaev DRAW DRAW
Pools Sergey Novikov Ilia Filatov WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Nelubin Egor Kulyomin DRAW DRAW
Pools Sergey Novikov Aleksandr Nikolaev DRAW DRAW
Pools Ilia Filatov Mikhail Nelubin LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Denis Davydov Mikhail Danshin LOSS WIN
Semifinal Dmitriy Usoltsev Andrei Skrynko WIN LOSS
Pools Vadim Zaharov Andrei Skrynko LOSS WIN
Pools Pavel Burlak Sergey Novikov WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Nelubin Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS WIN
Final Dmitriy Usoltsev Petr Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Zaika Viacheslav Shavkutenko DRAW DRAW
Pools Petr Vasiliev Denis Davydov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Zaika Vadim Zaharov WIN LOSS
Third Place Pavel Burlak Andrei Skrynko WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Mikhail Nelubin WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Danshin Pavel Burlak LOSS WIN
Pools Mikhail Nelubin Andrei Skrynko LOSS WIN
Pools Viacheslav Shavkutenko Andrei Skrynko LOSS WIN
Pools Bogdan Bykov Petr Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Pools Viacheslav Shavkutenko Vadim Zaharov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Zaika Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Pools Sergey Novikov Denis Davydov DRAW DRAW
Pools Andrei Skrynko Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Pools Bogdan Bykov Mikhail Danshin DRAW DRAW
Pools Pavel Burlak Bogdan Bykov DRAW DRAW
Pools Vadim Zaharov Mikhail Nelubin WIN LOSS
Pools Pavel Burlak Denis Davydov WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Danshin Petr Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Pools Andrei Skrynko Aleksandr Zaika WIN LOSS
Pools Sergey Novikov Mikhail Danshin LOSS WIN
Pools Bogdan Bykov Sergey Novikov WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Vadim Zaharov WIN LOSS
Pools Bogdan Bykov Denis Davydov DRAW DRAW
Pools Pavel Burlak Petr Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Zaika Mikhail Nelubin WIN LOSS
Pools Petr Vasiliev Sergey Novikov WIN LOSS
Semifinal Pavel Burlak Petr Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Viacheslav Shavkutenko WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Finals (RO 3) Irina Noskova Natalia Balybina WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasiya Plohova Natalia Balybina LOSS WIN
Pools Anastasiya Plohova Anna Semenova WIN LOSS
Pools Irina Noskova Daria Iliinykh DRAW DRAW
Pools Anna Semenova Natalia Balybina LOSS WIN
Pools Irina Noskova Anastasiya Plohova WIN LOSS
Pools Natalia Balybina Daria Iliinykh DRAW DRAW
Pools Anna Semenova Irina Noskova LOSS WIN
Pools Anastasiya Plohova Daria Iliinykh LOSS WIN
Pools Irina Noskova Natalia Balybina DRAW DRAW
Pools Anna Semenova Daria Iliinykh LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Vasilii Voropaev Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Ilia Murashchenko Natalia Balybina WIN LOSS
Pools Daniil Volkov Irina Emelyanova LOSS WIN
Pools Natalia Balybina Maria Zvonareva WIN LOSS
Semifinal Vadim Polyuga Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Pools Maria Batalova Ilia Murashchenko LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Posadskaia Anna Semenova LOSS WIN
Semifinal Aleksandr Nikolaev Ilia Murashchenko LOSS WIN
Pools Daniil Volkov Oleg Zabolotskiy LOSS WIN
Pools Rafael Fazletdinov Olga Posadskaia WIN LOSS
Final Ilia Murashchenko Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Pools Irina Emelyanova Maria Batalova DRAW DRAW
Pools Rafael Fazletdinov Aleksandr Nikolaev LOSS WIN
Third Place Aleksandr Nikolaev Vadim Polyuga WIN LOSS
Pools Ilia Murashchenko Daniil Volkov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Nikolaev Anna Semenova WIN LOSS
Pools Irina Emelyanova Oleg Zabolotskiy LOSS WIN
Pools Rafael Fazletdinov Anna Semenova WIN LOSS
Pools Vasilii Voropaev Natalia Balybina DRAW DRAW
Pools Olga Posadskaia Aleksandr Nikolaev LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitry Zuev Natalia Balybina LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Vladislav Rogozin Vadim Polyuga LOSS WIN
Pools Daniil Volkov Maria Batalova WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitry Zuev Maria Zvonareva WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Oleg Zabolotskiy Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Pools Ilia Murashchenko Irina Emelyanova WIN LOSS
Pools Vasilii Voropaev Maria Zvonareva WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Rafael Fazletdinov Aleksandr Nikolaev LOSS WIN
Pools Maria Batalova Oleg Zabolotskiy LOSS WIN
Pools Vadim Polyuga Vladislav Rogozin WIN LOSS
Pools Vladislav Rogozin Ilia Filatov WIN LOSS
Pools Ilia Filatov Darya Golikova LOSS WIN
Pools Darya Golikova Vadim Polyuga LOSS WIN
Pools Ilia Filatov Vadim Polyuga LOSS WIN
Pools Darya Golikova Vladislav Rogozin LOSS WIN
Pools Ilia Murashchenko Oleg Zabolotskiy LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Evgenii Petrov Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO12) Irina Noskova Petr Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Pools Ilia Filatov Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS WIN
Pools Pavel Medvedev Natalia Balybina LOSS WIN
Pools Denis Markov Aleksandr Nikolaev LOSS WIN
Eliminations (RO12) Viacheslav Shavkutenko Aleksandr Gorbunov WIN LOSS
Pools Evgenii Shibeev Sergey Tikhomirov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Gorbunov Petr Vasiliev DRAW DRAW
Pools Evgenii Petrov Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Eliminations (RO12) Evgenii Shibeev Evgenii Petrov WIN LOSS
Pools Viacheslav Shavkutenko Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Pools Pavel Medvedev Vadim Polyuga WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Aleksandr Nikolaev WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO12) Vadim Zaharov Kirill Kamyshan WIN LOSS
Pools Evgenii Shibeev Ilia Filatov WIN LOSS
Pools Natalia Balybina Petr Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Slovareva Bogdan Bykov LOSS WIN
Eliminations (RO6) Aleksandr Zaika Bogdan Bykov LOSS WIN
Pools Sergey Tikhomirov Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS WIN
Pools Vadim Polyuga Aleksandr Gorbunov LOSS WIN
Pools Denis Markov Evgenii Petrov LOSS WIN
Eliminations (RO6) Viacheslav Shavkutenko Petr Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Pools Ilia Filatov Iuliia Pichugina LOSS WIN
Pools Petr Vasiliev Pavel Medvedev WIN LOSS
Pools Bogdan Bykov Aleksandr Nikolaev WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO6) Evgenii Shibeev Vadim Zaharov WIN LOSS
Pools Evgenii Shibeev Viacheslav Shavkutenko WIN LOSS
Pools Natalia Balybina Vadim Polyuga LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Slovareva Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN LOSS
Finals (RO3) Evgenii Shibeev Petr Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Pools Ilia Filatov Sergey Tikhomirov LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Gorbunov Pavel Medvedev DRAW DRAW
Pools Bogdan Bykov Denis Markov WIN LOSS
Finals (RO3) Evgenii Shibeev Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Pools Iuliia Pichugina Evgenii Shibeev DRAW DRAW
Eliminations (RO12) Bogdan Bykov Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Slovareva Aleksandr Nikolaev WIN LOSS
Finals (RO3) Bogdan Bykov Petr Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Gorbunov Natalia Balybina DRAW DRAW
Pools Denis Markov Olga Slovareva DRAW DRAW
Eliminations (RO12) Olga Slovareva Aleksandr Zaika LOSS WIN
Pools Sergey Tikhomirov Iuliia Pichugina DRAW DRAW
Pools Vadim Polyuga Petr Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Pools Kirill Kamyshan Irina Noskova WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Zaika Vadim Zaharov LOSS WIN
Pools Rafael Fazletdinov Aleksandr Zaika LOSS WIN
Pools Kirill Kamyshan Rafael Fazletdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitry Zuev Vadim Zaharov LOSS WIN
Pools Irina Noskova Vadim Zaharov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Zaika Irina Noskova WIN LOSS
Pools Kirill Kamyshan Aleksandr Zaika LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitry Zuev Rafael Fazletdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Irina Noskova Dmitry Zuev WIN LOSS
Pools Bogdan Bykov Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN LOSS
Pools Kirill Kamyshan Vadim Zaharov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Nikolaev Evgenii Petrov LOSS WIN
Pools Irina Noskova Rafael Fazletdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Markov Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Pools Kirill Kamyshan Dmitry Zuev WIN LOSS
Pools Bogdan Bykov Evgenii Petrov WIN LOSS
Pools Vadim Zaharov Rafael Fazletdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Zaika Dmitry Zuev DRAW DRAW
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Bogdan Bykov Petr Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Pools Mikhail Danshin Evgenii Petrov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Savochkin Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN LOSS
Pools Vladimir Nasretdinov Petr Vasiliev DRAW DRAW
Quarterfinal Denis Davydov Mikhail Danshin WIN LOSS
Pools Viacheslav Shavkutenko Aleksandr Zaika LOSS WIN
Pools Pavel Burlak Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Andrei Skrynko Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS WIN
Pools Kirill Kamyshan Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Pools Pavel Burlak Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Aleksandr Savochkin Pavel Burlak WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Zaika Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS WIN
Pools Vladimir Nasretdinov Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Sergey Novikov Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Pools Viacheslav Shavkutenko Kirill Kamyshan LOSS WIN
Pools Pavel Burlak Petr Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Semifinal Denis Davydov Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Aleksandr Zaika WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Danshin Andrei Skrynko WIN LOSS
Semifinal Aleksandr Savochkin Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Pools Viacheslav Shavkutenko Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS WIN
Pools Pavel Medvedev Mikhail Danshin LOSS WIN
Final Dmitry Gibadullin Vladimir Nasretdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Zaika Kirill Kamyshan LOSS WIN
Pools Pavel Medvedev Evgenii Petrov WIN LOSS
Third Place Aleksandr Savochkin Denis Davydov WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS WIN
Pools Evgenii Petrov Andrei Skrynko LOSS WIN
Pools Kirill Kamyshan Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS WIN
Pools Pavel Medvedev Andrei Skrynko LOSS WIN
Pools Vadim Zaharov Evgenii Shibeev WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitry Gibadullin Evgenii Shibeev WIN LOSS
Pools Sergey Novikov Denis Davydov WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitry Gibadullin Vadim Zaharov WIN LOSS
Pools Sergey Novikov Evgenii Shibeev WIN LOSS
Pools Vadim Zaharov Denis Davydov LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitry Gibadullin Sergey Novikov WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Davydov Evgenii Shibeev DRAW DRAW
Pools Vadim Zaharov Sergey Novikov LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitry Gibadullin Denis Davydov LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Quarterfinal Konstantin Dobrovolskiy Aleksandr Nikolaev LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Irina Noskova Iuliia Pichugina LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Vladislav Rogozin Natalia Balybina LOSS WIN
Semifinal Olga Slovareva Aleksandr Nikolaev WIN LOSS
Semifinal Natalia Balybina Iuliia Pichugina LOSS WIN
Final Iuliia Pichugina Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Third Place Aleksandr Nikolaev Natalia Balybina LOSS WIN
Pools Viktoriya Chaykova Aleksandr Kolodkin LOSS WIN
Pools Irina Noskova Aleksandr Gorbunov WIN LOSS
Pools Sergey Radishevskiy Iuliia Pichugina LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksey Bogatikov Aleksey Filonov LOSS WIN
Pools Ilia Murashchenko Maria Batalova DRAW DRAW
Pools Aleksey Bogatikov Olga Karbovnichaya WIN LOSS
Pools Maria Zvonareva Daniil Volkov LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal Aleksey Filonov Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Pools Rafael Fazletdinov Aleksandr Kolodkin WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasiya Plohova Aleksandr Gorbunov LOSS WIN
Pools Konstantin Dobrovolskiy Iuliia Pichugina LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal Daniil Volkov Rafael Fazletdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Viktoriya Chaykova Darya Golikova LOSS WIN
Pools Iuliia Pichugina Maria Zvonareva WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Karbovnichaya Aleksey Filonov WIN LOSS
Pools Maria Batalova Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal Aleksandr Mironov Aleksandr Nikolaev LOSS WIN
Pools Ilia Murashchenko Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS WIN
Pools Tatiana Dmitrieva Sergey Radishevskiy LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Gorbunov Aleksey Bogatikov LOSS WIN
Pools Viktoriya Chaykova Ilia Murashchenko LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal Aleksandr Kolodkin Konstantin Dobrovolskiy LOSS WIN
Pools Maria Batalova Aleksandr Kolodkin LOSS WIN
Pools Maria Zvonareva Konstantin Dobrovolskiy LOSS WIN
Pools Anastasiya Plohova Aleksey Filonov LOSS WIN
Pools Maria Batalova Darya Golikova WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal Iuliia Pichugina Dmitry Ermakov WIN LOSS
Pools Darya Golikova Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS WIN
Pools Tatiana Dmitrieva Iuliia Pichugina LOSS WIN
Pools Irina Noskova Aleksey Bogatikov WIN LOSS
Pools Viktoriya Chaykova Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal Ilia Murashchenko Irina Noskova LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Kolodkin Ilia Murashchenko WIN LOSS
Pools Konstantin Dobrovolskiy Sergey Radishevskiy LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Gorbunov Olga Karbovnichaya WIN LOSS
Pools Darya Golikova Aleksandr Kolodkin LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal Aleksandr Gorbunov Vladislav Rogozin LOSS WIN
Pools Anastasiya Plohova Irina Noskova LOSS WIN
Pools Daniil Volkov Iuliia Pichugina LOSS WIN
Pools Irina Noskova Aleksey Filonov WIN LOSS
Pools Viktoriya Chaykova Maria Batalova WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal Natalia Balybina Aleksey Bogatikov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksey Filonov Aleksandr Gorbunov LOSS WIN
Pools Tatiana Dmitrieva Maria Zvonareva DRAW DRAW
Pools Anastasiya Plohova Aleksey Bogatikov LOSS WIN
Pools Darya Golikova Ilia Murashchenko LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Olga Slovareva Daniil Volkov WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Karbovnichaya Anastasiya Plohova LOSS WIN
Pools Konstantin Dobrovolskiy Daniil Volkov WIN LOSS
Pools Irina Noskova Olga Karbovnichaya WIN LOSS
Pools Vasilii Voropaev Ivan Zharinov LOSS WIN
Pools Konstantin Dobrovolskiy Tatiana Dmitrieva WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Slovareva Dmitry Ermakov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Nikolaev Natalia Balybina WIN LOSS
Pools Irina Emelyanova Anna Semenova LOSS WIN
Pools Maria Zvonareva Sergey Radishevskiy LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Mironov Irina Emelyanova WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksei Fomichev Ivan Zharinov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Mironov Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Pools Tatiana Dmitrieva Daniil Volkov LOSS WIN
Pools Anna Semenova Vladislav Rogozin LOSS WIN
Pools Vasilii Voropaev Aleksandr Nikolaev LOSS WIN
Pools Anna Semenova Dmitry Ermakov LOSS WIN
Pools Irina Emelyanova Dmitry Ermakov LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksei Fomichev Denis Markov LOSS WIN
Pools Irina Emelyanova Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Mironov Vladislav Rogozin LOSS WIN
Pools Natalia Balybina Ivan Zharinov DRAW DRAW
Pools Dmitry Ermakov Vladislav Rogozin LOSS WIN
Pools Denis Markov Vasilii Voropaev WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Nikolaev Denis Markov WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Slovareva Anna Semenova WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Nikolaev Ivan Zharinov WIN LOSS
Pools Vasilii Voropaev Aleksei Fomichev LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Mironov Dmitry Ermakov WIN LOSS
Pools Vasilii Voropaev Natalia Balybina LOSS WIN
Pools Denis Markov Natalia Balybina LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Slovareva Vladislav Rogozin WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Markov Ivan Zharinov LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksei Fomichev Aleksandr Nikolaev LOSS WIN
Pools Anna Semenova Aleksandr Mironov LOSS WIN
Pools Natalia Balybina Aleksei Fomichev WIN LOSS
Pools Daniil Volkov Sergey Radishevskiy LOSS WIN
Pools Irina Emelyanova Vladislav Rogozin LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Eighthfinal Aleksandr Zaika Egor Kulyomin WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Kirill Kamyshan Pavel Medvedev WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Egor Bayanov Andrei Skrynko LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Aleksandr Dmitriev Evgenii Petrov LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal Dmitrii Kuklin Kirill Kamyshan LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Aleksandr Zaika Artem Bykov WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal Mikhail Nelubin Pavel Medvedev LOSS WIN
Semifinal Kirill Kamyshan Andrei Skrynko LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal Sergey Tikhomirov Andrei Skrynko LOSS WIN
Semifinal Aleksandr Zaika Evgenii Petrov WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal Egor Bayanov Ilia Filatov WIN LOSS
Final Andrei Skrynko Aleksandr Zaika WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal Pavel Burlak Evgenii Petrov LOSS WIN
Third Place Kirill Kamyshan Evgenii Petrov DRAW DRAW
Eighthfinal Aleksandr Dmitriev Evgenii Shibeev WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal Artem Bykov Nikita Nenilin WIN LOSS
Pools Sergey Tikhomirov Artem Bykov LOSS WIN
Pools Pavel Medvedev Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Pools Egor Bayanov Sergey Radishevskiy WIN LOSS
Pools Egor Kulyomin Konstantin Dobrovolskiy WIN LOSS
Pools Nikita Nenilin Aleksandr Dmitriev LOSS WIN
Pools Ilia Filatov Aleksandr Nikolaev LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitrii Kuklin Pavel Medvedev LOSS WIN
Pools Kirill Kamyshan Natalia Balybina WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Nelubin Denis Markov DRAW DRAW
Pools Irina Noskova Pavel Burlak LOSS WIN
Pools Denis Davydov Sergey Tikhomirov LOSS WIN
Pools Evgenii Petrov Pavel Medvedev WIN LOSS
Pools Egor Bayanov Aleksandr Gorbunov WIN LOSS
Pools Egor Kulyomin Aleksandr Zaika LOSS WIN
Pools Ilia Murashchenko Aleksandr Dmitriev LOSS WIN
Pools Ilia Filatov Artem Bykov LOSS WIN
Pools Iuliia Pichugina Evgenii Petrov DRAW DRAW
Pools Sergey Radishevskiy Kirill Kamyshan LOSS WIN
Pools Mikhail Nelubin Konstantin Dobrovolskiy WIN LOSS
Pools Nikita Nenilin Pavel Burlak LOSS WIN
Pools Denis Davydov Aleksandr Nikolaev WIN LOSS
Pools Egor Bayanov Natalia Balybina WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Zaika Denis Markov WIN LOSS
Pools Ilia Murashchenko Irina Noskova LOSS WIN
Pools Ilia Filatov Sergey Tikhomirov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Gorbunov Sergey Radishevskiy LOSS WIN
Pools Egor Kulyomin Mikhail Nelubin LOSS WIN
Pools Pavel Burlak Aleksandr Dmitriev WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Nikolaev Artem Bykov LOSS WIN
Pools Kirill Kamyshan Egor Bayanov WIN LOSS
Pools Konstantin Dobrovolskiy Denis Markov WIN LOSS
Pools Nikita Nenilin Ilia Murashchenko WIN LOSS
Pools Ilia Filatov Denis Davydov WIN LOSS
Pools Andrei Skrynko Olga Slovareva WIN LOSS
Pools Sergey Radishevskiy Natalia Balybina DRAW DRAW
Pools Mikhail Nelubin Aleksandr Zaika DRAW DRAW
Pools Aleksandr Dmitriev Irina Noskova WIN LOSS
Pools Sergey Tikhomirov Aleksandr Nikolaev WIN LOSS
Pools Rafael Fazletdinov Andrei Skrynko LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Gorbunov Kirill Kamyshan LOSS WIN
Pools Denis Markov Egor Kulyomin LOSS WIN
Pools Iuliia Pichugina Dmitrii Kuklin DRAW DRAW
Pools Denis Davydov Artem Bykov LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Slovareva Evgenii Shibeev LOSS WIN
Pools Nikita Nenilin Irina Noskova WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Zaika Konstantin Dobrovolskiy WIN LOSS
Pools Evgenii Petrov Dmitrii Kuklin LOSS WIN
Pools Natalia Balybina Aleksandr Gorbunov DRAW DRAW
Pools Olga Slovareva Rafael Fazletdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Ilia Murashchenko Pavel Burlak LOSS WIN
Pools Andrei Skrynko Evgenii Shibeev WIN LOSS
Pools Bogdan Bykov Rafael Fazletdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Andrei Skrynko Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Pools Bogdan Bykov Evgenii Shibeev LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Slovareva Bogdan Bykov DRAW DRAW
Pools Rafael Fazletdinov Evgenii Shibeev DRAW DRAW
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Aleksandr Savochkin Petr Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Pools Evgenii Shibeev Andrei Skrynko LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitry Gibadullin Mikhail Nelubin WIN LOSS
Final Dmitriy Usoltsev Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Pools Bogdan Bykov Pavel Burlak WIN LOSS
Pools Evgenii Petrov Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Pools Evgenii Shibeev Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Zaika Sergey Novikov LOSS WIN
Third Place Petr Vasiliev Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS WIN
Pools Kirill Kamyshan Petr Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Dmitriev Pavel Medvedev LOSS WIN
Pools Vladimir Nasretdinov Viacheslav Shavkutenko WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitry Gibadullin Denis Davydov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Savochkin Pavel Burlak WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Mikhail Danshin WIN LOSS
Pools Viacheslav Shavkutenko Evgenii Shibeev WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Zaika Mikhail Nelubin WIN LOSS
Pools Kirill Kamyshan Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Pools Pavel Medvedev Evgenii Petrov WIN LOSS
Pools Vladimir Nasretdinov Andrei Skrynko WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Davydov Sergey Novikov LOSS WIN
Pools Petr Vasiliev Pavel Burlak WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Dmitriev Mikhail Danshin LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Dmitry Gibadullin Mikhail Danshin WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Zaika Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Savochkin Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Pools Pavel Medvedev Dmitriy Usoltsev DRAW DRAW
Quarterfinal Viacheslav Shavkutenko Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS WIN
Pools Mikhail Nelubin Sergey Novikov LOSS WIN
Pools Kirill Kamyshan Pavel Burlak WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Dmitriev Evgenii Petrov LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Vladimir Nasretdinov Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Zaika Denis Davydov DRAW DRAW
Pools Petr Vasiliev Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Pools Pavel Medvedev Mikhail Danshin LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Petr Vasiliev Sergey Novikov WIN LOSS
Pools Sergey Novikov Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Savochkin Kirill Kamyshan WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Dmitriev Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN LOSS
Semifinal Aleksandr Savochkin Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Pools Mikhail Nelubin Denis Davydov LOSS WIN
Pools Viacheslav Shavkutenko Andrei Skrynko WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Danshin Evgenii Petrov DRAW DRAW
Semifinal Dmitriy Usoltsev Petr Vasiliev WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Iuliia Pichugina Daria Iliinykh LOSS WIN
Semifinal Daria Iliinykh Iuliia Pichugina LOSS WIN
Pools Natalia Balybina Irina Noskova LOSS WIN
Pools Irina Emelyanova Iuliia Pichugina LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Slovareva Anastasiya Plohova WIN LOSS
Final Iuliia Pichugina Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Pools Tatiana Dmitrieva Darya Golikova WIN LOSS
Pools Irina Emelyanova Viktoriya Chaykova LOSS WIN
Pools Maria Batalova Olga Karbovnichaya LOSS WIN
Third Place Daria Iliinykh Irina Noskova LOSS WIN
Pools Natalia Balybina Maria Zvonareva WIN LOSS
Pools Viktoriya Chaykova Daria Iliinykh LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Slovareva Anna Semenova WIN LOSS
Pools Darya Golikova Irina Noskova LOSS WIN
Pools Daria Iliinykh Irina Emelyanova WIN LOSS
Pools Maria Batalova Anastasiya Plohova DRAW DRAW
Pools Maria Zvonareva Tatiana Dmitrieva LOSS WIN
Pools Viktoriya Chaykova Iuliia Pichugina LOSS WIN
Pools Anna Semenova Olga Karbovnichaya WIN LOSS
Pools Natalia Balybina Darya Golikova WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Olga Karbovnichaya Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Slovareva Maria Batalova WIN LOSS
Pools Tatiana Dmitrieva Irina Noskova LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Irina Noskova Tatiana Dmitrieva WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasiya Plohova Olga Karbovnichaya DRAW DRAW
Pools Maria Zvonareva Darya Golikova LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Anastasiya Plohova Daria Iliinykh LOSS WIN
Pools Maria Batalova Anna Semenova WIN LOSS
Pools Natalia Balybina Tatiana Dmitrieva WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Iuliia Pichugina Natalia Balybina WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Karbovnichaya Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Pools Irina Noskova Maria Zvonareva WIN LOSS
Semifinal Olga Slovareva Irina Noskova WIN LOSS
Pools Anna Semenova Anastasiya Plohova LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Darya Golikova Olga Posadskaia WIN LOSS
Pools Daria Iliinykh Maria Zvonareva DRAW DRAW
Pools Darya Golikova Iuliia Pichugina LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Posadskaia Maria Zvonareva WIN LOSS
Semifinal Iuliia Pichugina Natalia Balybina LOSS WIN
Semifinal Olga Slovareva Irina Noskova WIN LOSS
Final Natalia Balybina Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Third Place Iuliia Pichugina Irina Noskova LOSS WIN
Pools Iuliia Pichugina Daria Iliinykh WIN LOSS
Pools Maria Batalova Natalia Balybina LOSS WIN
Pools Irina Emelyanova Anna Semenova LOSS WIN
Pools Irina Noskova Anna Semenova WIN LOSS
Pools Maria Batalova Irina Noskova LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Slovareva Irina Emelyanova WIN LOSS
Pools Irina Emelyanova Natalia Balybina LOSS WIN
Pools Natalia Balybina Anna Semenova WIN LOSS
Pools Maria Batalova Anna Semenova WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Slovareva Irina Noskova LOSS WIN
Pools Natalia Balybina Olga Slovareva DRAW DRAW
Pools Iuliia Pichugina Olga Posadskaia WIN LOSS
Pools Maria Batalova Irina Emelyanova LOSS WIN
Pools Daria Iliinykh Darya Golikova WIN LOSS
Pools Natalia Balybina Irina Noskova LOSS WIN
Pools Maria Zvonareva Iuliia Pichugina LOSS WIN
Pools Maria Batalova Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Posadskaia Daria Iliinykh LOSS WIN
Pools Irina Emelyanova Irina Noskova LOSS WIN
Pools Maria Zvonareva Darya Golikova WIN LOSS
Pools Anna Semenova Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just Blade Master 2020

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
27 4 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1789.2 7.4
143 75 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1627.2 52.6
335 417 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1510.4 126.4
395 63 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1485.7 24.7
397 93 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1484.6 40.4
550 23 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1432.3 8.2
693 208 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1399.2 56.5
729 99 Egor Kulyomin Camelot 1391 27.4
754 150 Viacheslav Shavkutenko UKRF 1385.6 43.8
1097 318 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 1296 79.2
1108 1078 Aleksey Bogatikov Desperados 1293.1 217.8
1127 1264 Oleg Zabolotskiy Canto Spada 1289.1 252
1223 290 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 1265.5 61.7
1233 2 Aleksandr Nikolaev Desperados 1263.5 4.1
1253 393 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1258.9 85.8
1386 487 Daniil Volkov Golden Falcon 1231.7 98
1458 195 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1218.7 46.4
1518 171 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 1207.4 42.7
1613 45 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1185.4 14.3
1950 742 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1123.5 145.1
2047 624 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 1105.4 123.6
2712 741 Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir 982.2 133.8
3067 Evgeniy Fedotikov Nochnaya Strazha 922.8
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
37 3 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1515.7 7.9
42 9 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1493 25.4
57 99 Irina Noskova Akademia Szermierzy 1449.8 208.8
226 9 Anastasiya Plohova Camelot 1117 25.1
362 Anna Semenova HEMA Academy 880
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 1 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1895 22.6
13 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1760.7 6
21 11 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1711.4 60.1
37 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1638.3 2.8
42 20 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1615.5 45.3
51 21 Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy 1595.4 55.9
65 6 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1558.1 20
66 29 Viacheslav Shavkutenko UKRF 1557.2 51.7
74 63 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1545.3 95.8
84 52 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 1517.4 66
133 1 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1461.9 2.6
137 51 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1450.6 55.4
138 18 Aleksandr Dmitriev Nochnaya Strazha 1448.7 18.8
149 133 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1437.5 113.1
150 31 Dmitrii Kuklin HEMA Academy 1436.1 36.9
158 19 Egor Kulyomin Camelot 1427.1 22.2
178 83 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1403.9 69.7
187 5 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1397 3.1
190 39 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1394.9 34.7
194 63 Artem Bykov Stroganov's Army 1392.9 56.8
203 25 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 1388.1 14.2
209 64 Vladislav Rogozin HEMA Academy 1383.1 56
210 43 Aleksandr Nikolaev Desperados 1382.7 44.4
213 18 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 1377.7 21.2
224 14 Nikita Nenilin Forest Brotherhood 1364.7 8.8
243 3 Sergey Tikhomirov N/A 1350.5 0.2
247 54 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 1350.3 40.2
252 10 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1342.5 8.6
259 189 Irina Noskova Akademia Szermierzy 1337.4 142.2
269 Egor Bayanov NoName 1332.5
314 57 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1297.9 45.6
318 167 Pavel Medvedev HEMA Academy 1294.4 118.8
343 302 Sergey Radishevskiy HEMA Academy 1275.2 201.9
352 65 Konstantin Dobrovolskiy NoName 1269.7 49.8
355 87 Aleksey Filonov HEMA Academy 1268.4 63.5
371 83 Aleksandr Kolodkin HEMA Academy 1254.9 62.4
382 8 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 1247.6 2.1
391 29 Daniil Volkov Golden Falcon 1240.3 21.6
441 67 Aleksandr Mironov Desperados 1204.9 44.6
468 21 Denis Markov HEMA Academy 1187.8 16
483 52 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1180.9 31.9
502 154 Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1164.5 97
511 31 Anastasiya Plohova Camelot 1159 21.3
512 Aleksey Bogatikov Desperados 1158.8
587 19 Aleksei Fomichev Forest Brotherhood 1123 29.8
594 Ivan Zharinov HEMA Academy 1115.7
740 Dmitry Ermakov NoName 1019.8
833 107 Olga Karbovnichaya HEMA Academy 954.1 83.7
851 46 Darya Golikova HEMA Academy 941.3 42.7
858 Maria Batalova Desperados 938.7
895 66 Anna Semenova HEMA Academy 907.4 60.4
930 15 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 886.2 20.9
940 Tatiana Dmitrieva N/A 876.8
978 Viktoriya Chaykova HEMA Academy 831.8
996 Irina Emelyanova HEMA Academy 812.3
1000 Vasilii Voropaev HEMA Academy 808.4
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
3 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1898.9 6.1
27 9 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1656.4 66.7
29 8 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1650 62.5
34 1 Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy 1636.7 47.7
36 5 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1598 15.2
39 26 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1588.1 60.3
51 10 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1551.3 14.5
82 19 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1500.8 31.1
92 2 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1492.2 6
101 22 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1466.9 37.8
108 69 Viacheslav Shavkutenko UKRF 1455.3 98.2
112 217 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1450.2 256.5
125 31 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1439.4 58.7
130 30 Irina Noskova Akademia Szermierzy 1425.1 37.1
137 33 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1418.7 37.8
140 100 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 1413.5 127.7
163 8 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1384 2.5
196 231 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 1340.2 216.6
247 92 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 1281.2 97.7
249 399 Oleg Zabolotskiy Canto Spada 1279.8 388.3
252 67 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1274.8 68.2
258 54 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1269.2 55.9
272 32 Pavel Medvedev HEMA Academy 1259 32.8
288 Aleksandr Nikolaev Desperados 1252.2
296 152 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1245.8 142.4
330 238 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1209.9 232.5
335 38 Sergey Tikhomirov N/A 1202.4 29.2
341 139 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 1192.6 120.9
346 42 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1189.4 36.7
352 64 Vladislav Rogozin HEMA Academy 1182.8 49.5
391 36 Denis Markov HEMA Academy 1160.5 14.7
515 Irina Emelyanova HEMA Academy 1046.7
538 Vasilii Voropaev HEMA Academy 1028.5
542 Darya Golikova HEMA Academy 1019.3
568 95 Anna Semenova HEMA Academy 991.5 84.6
611 77 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 942.5 91.8
672 Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir 877.3
689 73 Olga Posadskaia HEMA Academy 859.9 71.9
695 Daniil Volkov Golden Falcon 856
748 Maria Batalova Desperados 783.1
754 21 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 772.6 8.7
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
37 3 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1515.7 7.9
42 9 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1493 25.4
57 99 Irina Noskova Akademia Szermierzy 1449.8 208.8
226 9 Anastasiya Plohova Camelot 1117 25.1
362 Anna Semenova HEMA Academy 880