Viktoriya Chaykova

Club
HEMA Academy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 2 0 2 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 5 4 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 5 1 4 0 0
Women's Steel Sabre 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 3 0 2 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Women, Steel) 121 1343.2
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 1037 784.8
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1280 826.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Irina Emelyanova WIN Finals (RO3)
Women's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Irina Noskova WIN Finals (RO3)
Women's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Ekaterina Pyankina WIN Pools
Women's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Irina Emelyanova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Irina Noskova LOSS Pools

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Aleksandr Kolodkin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Darya Golikova LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Ilia Murashchenko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Maria Batalova WIN Pools

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Igor Astashov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Aleksandr Kolodkin LOSS Pools

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Aleksandr Kolodkin LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Andey Mihaylov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Tatyana Shchennikova DRAW Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Irina Emelyanova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Daria Iliinykh LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS Pools