Sergey Kultaev

Club
Freifechtergilde
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 18 16 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 40 35 5 0 0
Mixed Singlestick 26 15 6 5 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 10 1817.7
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 6 1742.1
Singlestick (Mixed) 10 1601.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Kalle Kylmänen WIN Eighthfinal 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Matthys Kool WIN Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Nils Montenegro WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Igor Netto WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Sebastian Broman WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Eetu Röpelinen WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Andrei Nikitin WIN Quarterfinal 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Håvard Eidheim WIN Semifinal 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Jonas Eriksson WIN Sixteenthfinal 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Mattias Brännström WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Mikko Lehto LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Pedro San Miguel WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Jeroen Strik WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Mark Wilkie LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Aaron Karnuta WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Dustin Reagan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Myles Cupp WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Aaron Karnuta WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Josh Lucas LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Marcus Lewis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Benjamin Strickling WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Aaron Shober WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Dustin Reagan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Matthys Kool LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Michael Baker WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Orlando Di Ciccio WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Matt Iverson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Charles Murdock WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Nicholas Gromko WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Ian Crowe WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Martin Tibenský WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Anton Kohutovič WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Dmitry Tsarev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Mikhail Fedosov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Mikhail Vinokurov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Alexander Makarov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Alexey Perkov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Andreas Lindegren WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Fredrik Dillner WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Ivan Novichenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Maria Makarova WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Rob Runacres WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Martin Belcredi vlček WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Sam Brennan Booth WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Victor Harder Hesel WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Francesco Lodà WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) James MacDowell WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Joseph Ceirante WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Marcus Lewis WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Paolo Gianni WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Ryan Zukowski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Alexander Nechiporenko WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Alexander Mironov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Oleg Chernyatin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Henric Jansen LOSS Bronze Final
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Markus Koivisto WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Miro Lahtela WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Majken Roelfszema WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Joakim Linde DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Christoffer Warelius WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Tim Beerens LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Bart Jongsma WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Matthys Kool LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Kristofer Stanson WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Alexey Perkov DRAW Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Stefan Brunner WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Jussi Hytönen WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Olga Odintsova WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Tim Beerens WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Alexey Borisov WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Matthys Kool WIN Pool Set 3
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Christoffer Warelius DRAW Pool Set 3
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Alexey Perkov LOSS Pool Set 3
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Bart Jongsma DRAW Pool Set 3
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Kristofer Stanson WIN Pool Set 3
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Henric Jansen WIN Pool Set 4
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Alexey Perkov LOSS Pool Set 4
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Matthys Kool DRAW Pool Set 4
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Bart Jongsma WIN Pool Set 4
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Håvard Eidheim LOSS Pool Set 4