ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018

Date
May 26
Country
Austria
State
Styria
City
Graz

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 118 32
Women's Steel Longsword 29 10
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 62 18
Mixed Steel Sabre 68 19
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 62 18

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Florian Meyer
Christian Leeb Fior della Spada
Werner Marschall Fior della Spada
Stefan Fried Historisches Fechten Baden
Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden
Marco Gigacher Historisches Fechten Baden
Doris Hochenauer Historisches Fechten St. Pölten
Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten
Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten
Ulrich Jakubec Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord
Udo Caha INDES Graz
Florian Dieregger INDES Graz
Alexander Posch INDES Graz
Christopher Lipitsch INDES Graz
Christopher Hafner INDES Graz
Georg Mauerhofer INDES Graz
Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz
Peter Pataki INDES Graz
Klara Balic INDES Graz
Dorothea Genstorfer INDES Linz
Michael Kühnel INDES Regensburg
Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg
Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg
Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg
Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg
Florian Fortner Klingenspiel
Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel
Simon Rieger Klingenspiel
Axel Mumm Klingenspiel
Darijan Rabuzin PSV-Graz
Rainer Grabitzer PSV-Graz
Gerhild Grabitzer PSV-Graz
Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg
Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen
Maurine Brimau WARRIOR BOX
Bence Benedek Ars Ensis
Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis
István Havasi Ars Ensis
Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis
József Király Kard Rendje
Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje
András Módos Kard Rendje
András Berki Kard Rendje
Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje
György Mihály Gonda Kard Rendje
Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Luca Basile The 1595 Club
Robert Ferrier SHS Delft
Marius Rafoshei Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy
Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy
Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Final Bence Benedek Michael Kühnel WIN LOSS
Semi Final József Király Bence Benedek LOSS WIN
Semi Final Marius Rafoshei Michael Kühnel LOSS WIN
Quarter Final József Király Simon Rieger WIN LOSS
Quarter Final István Havasi Bence Benedek LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Marius Rafoshei Balázs Kirschweng WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Michael Kühnel Marco Gigacher WIN LOSS
Eighth Final András Berki Bence Benedek LOSS WIN
Eighth Final István Havasi András Módos WIN LOSS
Eighth Final Simon Rieger Georg Mauerhofer WIN LOSS
Eighth Final József Király Klaus Brandfellner WIN LOSS
Eighth Final Marius Rafoshei Darijan Rabuzin WIN LOSS
Eighth Final Balázs Kirschweng Johanna Hopfgartner WIN LOSS
Eighth Final Ulrich Jakubec Marco Gigacher LOSS WIN
Eighth Final Dávid Czégé Michael Kühnel LOSS WIN
16th Final Simon Rieger Nina Ortmayr WIN LOSS
16th Final Georg Mauerhofer György Mihály Gonda WIN LOSS
16th Final József Király Rainer Grabitzer WIN LOSS
16th Final Hans Henrik Engen Klaus Brandfellner LOSS WIN
16th Final András Berki Doris Hochenauer WIN LOSS
16th Final Bence Benedek Stefan Fried WIN LOSS
16th Final István Havasi Györgyi Czifra WIN LOSS
16th Final András Módos Christopher Hafner WIN LOSS
16th Final Marius Rafoshei Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
16th Final Udo Caha Darijan Rabuzin LOSS WIN
16th Final Balázs Kirschweng Luca Basile WIN LOSS
16th Final Johanna Hopfgartner Christopher Lipitsch WIN LOSS
16th Final Ulrich Jakubec Florian Dieregger WIN LOSS
16th Final Benedikt Koller Marco Gigacher LOSS WIN
16th Final Michael Kühnel Alexander Posch WIN LOSS
16th Final Dávid Czégé Peter Pataki WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Dávid Czégé Ulrich Jakubec WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Johanna Hopfgartner Peter Pataki WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Rainer Grabitzer Alexander Posch LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Ulrich Jakubec György Mihály Gonda DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool 1 Dávid Czégé Johanna Hopfgartner WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Rainer Grabitzer Peter Pataki WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Alexander Posch György Mihály Gonda LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Ulrich Jakubec Johanna Hopfgartner LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Dávid Czégé Rainer Grabitzer WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Alexander Posch Peter Pataki WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Johanna Hopfgartner György Mihály Gonda WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Ulrich Jakubec Rainer Grabitzer WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Dávid Czégé Alexander Posch WIN LOSS
Pool 1 György Mihály Gonda Peter Pataki WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Rainer Grabitzer Johanna Hopfgartner WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Ulrich Jakubec Alexander Posch LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Dávid Czégé Peter Pataki WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Rainer Grabitzer György Mihály Gonda LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Johanna Hopfgartner Alexander Posch WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Ulrich Jakubec Peter Pataki WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Dávid Czégé György Mihály Gonda WIN LOSS
Pool 2 András Módos Klaus Brandfellner WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra Christopher Hafner WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Michael Kühnel Georg Mauerhofer WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Klaus Brandfellner Marco Gigacher WIN LOSS
Pool 2 András Módos Christopher Hafner WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra Georg Mauerhofer LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Michael Kühnel Marco Gigacher LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Christopher Hafner Klaus Brandfellner LOSS WIN
Pool 2 András Módos Georg Mauerhofer WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra Michael Kühnel LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Christopher Hafner Marco Gigacher LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Georg Mauerhofer Klaus Brandfellner WIN LOSS
Pool 2 András Módos Michael Kühnel WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra Marco Gigacher LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Georg Mauerhofer Christopher Hafner LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Michael Kühnel Klaus Brandfellner LOSS WIN
Pool 2 András Módos Györgyi Czifra WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Georg Mauerhofer Marco Gigacher WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Michael Kühnel Christopher Hafner WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra Klaus Brandfellner LOSS WIN
Pool 2 András Módos Marco Gigacher WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Balázs Kirschweng Nina Ortmayr WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Simon Rieger Darijan Rabuzin WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Hans Henrik Engen Udo Caha WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Balázs Kirschweng Simon Rieger LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Nina Ortmayr Darijan Rabuzin LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Balázs Kirschweng Hans Henrik Engen WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Udo Caha Darijan Rabuzin LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Hans Henrik Engen Simon Rieger LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Nina Ortmayr Udo Caha LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Balázs Kirschweng Darijan Rabuzin LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Hans Henrik Engen Nina Ortmayr WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Simon Rieger Udo Caha WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Hans Henrik Engen Darijan Rabuzin LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Balázs Kirschweng Udo Caha WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Simon Rieger Nina Ortmayr WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Marius Rafoshei András Berki WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Bence Benedek Luca Basile WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Anonymous fighter Christopher Lipitsch WIN LOSS
Pool 4 András Berki Luca Basile WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Marius Rafoshei Bence Benedek WIN LOSS
Pool 4 András Berki Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Bence Benedek Christopher Lipitsch WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Anonymous fighter Luca Basile LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Marius Rafoshei Christopher Lipitsch LOSS WIN
Pool 4 András Berki Bence Benedek LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Marius Rafoshei Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Luca Basile Christopher Lipitsch LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Bence Benedek Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Pool 4 András Berki Christopher Lipitsch WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Marius Rafoshei Luca Basile WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Stefan Fried Benedikt Koller LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Florian Dieregger Doris Hochenauer WIN LOSS
Pool 5 István Havasi József Király WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Stefan Fried Florian Dieregger WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Benedikt Koller Doris Hochenauer WIN LOSS
Pool 5 József Király Stefan Fried WIN LOSS
Pool 5 István Havasi Doris Hochenauer LOSS WIN
Pool 5 József Király Florian Dieregger LOSS WIN
Pool 5 István Havasi Benedikt Koller WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Stefan Fried Doris Hochenauer LOSS WIN
Pool 5 József Király Benedikt Koller WIN LOSS
Pool 5 István Havasi Florian Dieregger WIN LOSS
Pool 5 József Király Doris Hochenauer WIN LOSS
Pool 5 István Havasi Stefan Fried WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Benedikt Koller Florian Dieregger LOSS WIN

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Final Györgyi Czifra Joanna Koprowska WIN LOSS
Semi Final Györgyi Czifra Maurine Brimau WIN LOSS
Semi Final Joanna Koprowska Gerhild Grabitzer WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Maurine Brimau Doris Hochenauer WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Joanna Koprowska Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Györgyi Czifra Johanna Hopfgartner WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Gerhild Grabitzer Nina Ortmayr WIN LOSS
Qualification Anonymous fighter Dorothea Genstorfer WIN LOSS
Qualification Doris Hochenauer Klara Balic WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Györgyi Czifra Doris Hochenauer WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Joanna Koprowska Johanna Hopfgartner WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Györgyi Czifra Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Johanna Hopfgartner Doris Hochenauer WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Joanna Koprowska Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Györgyi Czifra Johanna Hopfgartner DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool 1 Anonymous fighter Doris Hochenauer WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Györgyi Czifra Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Anonymous fighter Johanna Hopfgartner LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Joanna Koprowska Doris Hochenauer WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Maurine Brimau Klara Balic WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Gerhild Grabitzer Dorothea Genstorfer WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Nina Ortmayr Klara Balic WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Maurine Brimau Dorothea Genstorfer WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Gerhild Grabitzer Nina Ortmayr WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Dorothea Genstorfer Klara Balic LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Maurine Brimau Nina Ortmayr WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Gerhild Grabitzer Klara Balic WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Nina Ortmayr Dorothea Genstorfer WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Maurine Brimau Gerhild Grabitzer DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS

Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Final Mikhail Bakir Antoni Olbrychski WIN LOSS
Semi Final Giulio Campanella Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Semi Final Aaron Caldarella Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Mikhail Bakir András Berki WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Aaron Caldarella Christian Leeb WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Antoni Olbrychski Johannes Hlawon WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Giulio Campanella Dario Valente WIN LOSS
Eighth Final Mikhail Bakir Werner Marschall WIN LOSS
Eighth Final Balázs Kirschweng András Berki LOSS WIN
Eighth Final Antoni Olbrychski Joanna Koprowska WIN LOSS
Eighth Final Stefan Falkensteiner Johannes Hlawon LOSS WIN
Eighth Final Christian Leeb Stefan Feichtinger WIN LOSS
Eighth Final Aaron Caldarella Florian Fortner WIN LOSS
Eighth Final Giulio Campanella Benedikt Koller WIN LOSS
Eighth Final Dario Valente Robert Ferrier WIN LOSS
Qualification Werner Marschall Georg Schatzdorfer WIN LOSS
Qualification Andreas Klingelmayer Robert Ferrier LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Mikhail Bakir Florian Fortner WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Giulio Campanella Werner Marschall LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Andreas Klingelmayer Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Giulio Campanella Florian Fortner LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Mikhail Bakir Werner Marschall WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Antoni Olbrychski Florian Fortner LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Andreas Klingelmayer Werner Marschall WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Giulio Campanella Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Andreas Klingelmayer Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Werner Marschall Florian Fortner LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Mikhail Bakir Antoni Olbrychski WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Giulio Campanella Andreas Klingelmayer WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Antoni Olbrychski Werner Marschall WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Andreas Klingelmayer Florian Fortner LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Giulio Campanella Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Aaron Caldarella Georg Schatzdorfer WIN LOSS
Pool 2 András Berki Christian Leeb DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool 2 Stefan Falkensteiner Johannes Hlawon WIN LOSS
Pool 2 András Berki Georg Schatzdorfer WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Aaron Caldarella Christian Leeb WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Stefan Falkensteiner Georg Schatzdorfer WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Christian Leeb Johannes Hlawon WIN LOSS
Pool 2 András Berki Stefan Falkensteiner LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Aaron Caldarella Johannes Hlawon WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Christian Leeb Georg Schatzdorfer WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Aaron Caldarella Stefan Falkensteiner WIN LOSS
Pool 2 András Berki Johannes Hlawon LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Christian Leeb Stefan Falkensteiner WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Georg Schatzdorfer Johannes Hlawon LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Aaron Caldarella András Berki WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Dario Valente Stefan Feichtinger WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Balázs Kirschweng Benedikt Koller WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Joanna Koprowska Robert Ferrier WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Benedikt Koller Stefan Feichtinger LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Balázs Kirschweng Dario Valente LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Stefan Feichtinger Robert Ferrier WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Balázs Kirschweng Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Benedikt Koller Robert Ferrier WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Dario Valente Joanna Koprowska WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Balázs Kirschweng Stefan Feichtinger LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Dario Valente Robert Ferrier WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Joanna Koprowska Benedikt Koller WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Balázs Kirschweng Robert Ferrier WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Joanna Koprowska Stefan Feichtinger WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Dario Valente Benedikt Koller WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Final Mikhail Bakir Antoni Olbrychski WIN LOSS
Semi Final Mikhail Bakir Joanna Koprowska WIN LOSS
Semi Final Antoni Olbrychski Alexander Posch WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Alexander Posch Florian Meyer WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Mikhail Bakir András Módos WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Dario Valente Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Antoni Olbrychski Luca Basile WIN LOSS
Eighth Final József Király Axel Mumm DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Eighth Final Michael Kühnel Alexander Posch LOSS WIN
Eighth Final Giulio Campanella Florian Meyer LOSS WIN
Eighth Final Joanna Koprowska Mátyás Miskolczi WIN LOSS
Eighth Final Aaron Caldarella Dario Valente LOSS WIN
Eighth Final András Módos Benedikt Koller WIN LOSS
Eighth Final Mikhail Bakir Klaus Brandfellner WIN LOSS
Qualification Franz Huber Luca Basile LOSS WIN
Qualification András Módos Johanna Hopfgartner WIN LOSS
Qualification Klaus Brandfellner Peter Pataki WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Aaron Caldarella Michael Kühnel LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Giulio Campanella András Módos WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Johanna Hopfgartner Axel Mumm LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Aaron Caldarella Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool 1 András Módos Michael Kühnel LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Giulio Campanella Johanna Hopfgartner WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Antoni Olbrychski Axel Mumm WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Aaron Caldarella András Módos WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Johanna Hopfgartner Michael Kühnel WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Giulio Campanella Axel Mumm WIN LOSS
Pool 1 András Módos Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Aaron Caldarella Johanna Hopfgartner WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Michael Kühnel Axel Mumm WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Giulio Campanella Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool 1 András Módos Johanna Hopfgartner LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Aaron Caldarella Axel Mumm WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Giulio Campanella Michael Kühnel WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Antoni Olbrychski Johanna Hopfgartner WIN LOSS
Pool 1 András Módos Axel Mumm LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Aaron Caldarella Giulio Campanella LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Antoni Olbrychski Michael Kühnel WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Joanna Koprowska Mátyás Miskolczi WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Dario Valente Alexander Posch WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Franz Huber Luca Basile WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Dario Valente Mátyás Miskolczi LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Joanna Koprowska Alexander Posch LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Franz Huber Mátyás Miskolczi DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool 2 Alexander Posch Luca Basile WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Dario Valente Franz Huber WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Joanna Koprowska Luca Basile WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Alexander Posch Mátyás Miskolczi LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Joanna Koprowska Franz Huber WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Dario Valente Luca Basile WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Franz Huber Alexander Posch LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Luca Basile Mátyás Miskolczi LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Dario Valente Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Mikhail Bakir Florian Meyer WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Klaus Brandfellner Peter Pataki LOSS WIN
Pool 3 József Király Benedikt Koller LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Klaus Brandfellner Florian Meyer LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Mikhail Bakir Peter Pataki WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Benedikt Koller Florian Meyer LOSS WIN
Pool 3 József Király Peter Pataki WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Benedikt Koller Klaus Brandfellner LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Mikhail Bakir József Király WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Peter Pataki Florian Meyer LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Mikhail Bakir Benedikt Koller WIN LOSS
Pool 3 József Király Klaus Brandfellner WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Benedikt Koller Peter Pataki WIN LOSS
Pool 3 József Király Florian Meyer LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Mikhail Bakir Klaus Brandfellner WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Single Rapier

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Final Mikhail Bakir Stefan Feichtinger WIN LOSS
Semi Final Mikhail Bakir Florian Fortner WIN LOSS
Semi Final Simon Hotinceanu Stefan Feichtinger LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Mikhail Bakir Luca Basile WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Giulio Campanella Florian Fortner LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Simon Hotinceanu Michael Kühnel WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Werner Marschall Stefan Feichtinger LOSS WIN
Eighth Final Mikhail Bakir Stefan Falkensteiner WIN LOSS
Eighth Final Ulrich Jakubec Luca Basile LOSS WIN
Eighth Final Giulio Campanella Franz Huber WIN LOSS
Eighth Final Aaron Caldarella Florian Fortner LOSS WIN
Eighth Final Simon Hotinceanu Christian Leeb WIN LOSS
Eighth Final Michael Kühnel Robert Ferrier WIN LOSS
Eighth Final Werner Marschall Mátyás Miskolczi WIN LOSS
Eighth Final Dario Valente Stefan Feichtinger LOSS WIN
Qualification Stefan Falkensteiner Nina Ortmayr WIN LOSS
Qualification Christian Leeb Georg Schatzdorfer WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Dario Valente Christian Leeb WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Florian Fortner Luca Basile WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Giulio Campanella Franz Huber WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Christian Leeb Luca Basile LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Dario Valente Florian Fortner LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Christian Leeb Franz Huber LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Giulio Campanella Florian Fortner LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Franz Huber Luca Basile LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Giulio Campanella Dario Valente LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Christian Leeb Florian Fortner LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Dario Valente Franz Huber WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Giulio Campanella Luca Basile WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Florian Fortner Franz Huber DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool 1 Giulio Campanella Christian Leeb WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Dario Valente Luca Basile WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mikhail Bakir Ulrich Jakubec WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Aaron Caldarella Nina Ortmayr WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Michael Kühnel Mátyás Miskolczi LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Aaron Caldarella Ulrich Jakubec WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mikhail Bakir Nina Ortmayr WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Ulrich Jakubec Mátyás Miskolczi LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Nina Ortmayr Michael Kühnel LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Aaron Caldarella Mátyás Miskolczi WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mikhail Bakir Michael Kühnel WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Ulrich Jakubec Nina Ortmayr WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mikhail Bakir Mátyás Miskolczi WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Aaron Caldarella Michael Kühnel WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Nina Ortmayr Mátyás Miskolczi LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Ulrich Jakubec Michael Kühnel WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Aaron Caldarella Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Stefan Feichtinger Georg Schatzdorfer WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Simon Hotinceanu Stefan Falkensteiner WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Werner Marschall Robert Ferrier WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Simon Hotinceanu Georg Schatzdorfer WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Stefan Falkensteiner Stefan Feichtinger LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Georg Schatzdorfer Robert Ferrier LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Werner Marschall Stefan Falkensteiner WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Simon Hotinceanu Robert Ferrier WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Werner Marschall Stefan Feichtinger LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Stefan Falkensteiner Georg Schatzdorfer WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Stefan Feichtinger Robert Ferrier WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Simon Hotinceanu Werner Marschall WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Stefan Falkensteiner Robert Ferrier LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Werner Marschall Georg Schatzdorfer LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Simon Hotinceanu Stefan Feichtinger WIN LOSS