Mixed Steel Longsword |
Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023)
|
Pool 1 |
Milan Horák |
WIN |
73% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023)
|
Pool 1 |
Melville Monate |
LOSS |
20% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023)
|
Pool 1 |
Zdeněk Hruška |
LOSS |
55% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023)
|
Pool 1 |
Petr Vincena |
LOSS |
22% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023)
|
Pool 1 |
Zdeněk Brýdl |
LOSS |
3% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023)
|
Pool 1 |
Adam Prochaska |
WIN |
80% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023)
|
Round of 32 |
Jiří Slovák |
LOSS |
62% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023)
|
Round of 64 |
Tomáš Musil |
WIN |
20% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023)
|
Elimination |
Viktor Kliment |
LOSS |
23% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023)
|
Group8 |
Petr Erlebach |
LOSS |
58% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023)
|
Group8 |
Alena Rybanská |
WIN |
68% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023)
|
Group8 |
Tomáš Musil |
LOSS |
24% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023)
|
Group8 |
Tomáš Kretek |
WIN |
61% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023)
|
Group8 |
Jiří Čarek |
LOSS |
23% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019)
|
Pool 9 |
Vladimír Nerandžič |
WIN |
19% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019)
|
Pool 9 |
Livia Čellárová |
WIN |
75% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019)
|
Pool 9 |
Peter Kmec |
LOSS |
43% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019)
|
Pool 9 |
Nicolai Rohmann |
WIN |
17% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019)
|
Pool 9 |
Milan Horák |
WIN |
73% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019)
|
Round of 32 |
Juraj Zamkovský |
LOSS |
44% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Albion cup 2019 (July 2019)
|
Eighth-Finals |
Davy van Elst |
LOSS |
65% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Albion cup 2019 (July 2019)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Emilia Skirmuntt |
WIN |
37% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Albion cup 2019 (July 2019)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Jonathan Robson |
WIN |
31% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Albion cup 2019 (July 2019)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Zoltan Betlen |
LOSS |
30% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Albion cup 2019 (July 2019)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Michael Richards |
WIN |
43% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
OstFecht 2019 (May 2019)
|
Pool 5 |
Peter Kmec |
LOSS |
44% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
OstFecht 2019 (May 2019)
|
Pool 5 |
Gábor Magát |
LOSS |
19% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
OstFecht 2019 (May 2019)
|
Pool 5 |
Michal Dubny |
LOSS |
35% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
OstFecht 2019 (May 2019)
|
Pool 5 |
Vladimír Šeliga |
LOSS |
11% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Pool 4 |
Máté Kálmán Nagy |
LOSS |
35% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Pool 4 |
Samuel Ubreži |
LOSS |
50% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Pool 4 |
Marek Ondracek |
WIN |
58% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Pool 4 |
Györgyi Czifra |
WIN |
74% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Pool 4 |
Andrej Filip |
LOSS |
45% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Round of 32 |
Martin Vrábeľ |
LOSS |
38% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Swordplay Serbia 2018 (November 2018)
|
Pool 8 |
Catalin Ionut Ungureanu |
WIN |
44% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Swordplay Serbia 2018 (November 2018)
|
Pool 8 |
Andrei Chirlesan |
LOSS |
41% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Swordplay Serbia 2018 (November 2018)
|
Pool 8 |
Bence Gombás |
WIN |
59% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Swordplay Serbia 2018 (November 2018)
|
Pool 8 |
Oliver Garas |
WIN |
25% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018)
|
16th-finals |
Maciej Jakub Kubik |
LOSS |
41% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018)
|
Pool 5 |
Michael Joachim |
WIN |
41% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018)
|
Pool 5 |
Tijs de Jong |
LOSS |
16% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018)
|
Pool 5 |
Mart van de Wege |
WIN |
43% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018)
|
Pool 5 |
Aäron Faes |
WIN |
9% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018)
|
Pool A |
Péter Kottyán |
DRAW |
29% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018)
|
Pool A |
István Dobó |
WIN |
27% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018)
|
Pool A |
Zoltán Pál Várhelyi |
LOSS |
14% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018)
|
Pool A |
Zsolt Gyuricza |
WIN |
22% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018)
|
Quarter-finals |
László Schunder |
LOSS |
15% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018)
|
Pool 3 |
Levente Kárpáti |
LOSS |
42% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018)
|
Pool 3 |
Matúš Žuffa |
LOSS |
27% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018)
|
Pool 3 |
Peter Vrabec |
LOSS |
4% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018)
|
Pool 3 |
Matej Hlavatý |
LOSS |
42% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018)
|
Pool 3 |
Máté Kálmán Nagy |
LOSS |
31% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018)
|
16th Final |
Doris Hochenauer |
WIN |
41% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018)
|
Eighth Final |
Bence Benedek |
LOSS |
20% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018)
|
Pool 4 |
Marius Rafoshei |
LOSS |
21% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018)
|
Pool 4 |
Fioretto Luca Basile |
WIN |
49% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018)
|
Pool 4 |
Anonymous fighter
|
WIN |
64% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018)
|
Pool 4 |
Bence Benedek |
LOSS |
20% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018)
|
Pool 4 |
Christopher Lipitsch |
WIN |
41% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018)
|
Pool 2 |
Balázs Kirschweng |
LOSS |
33% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018)
|
Pool 2 |
Samuel Ubreži |
LOSS |
51% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018)
|
Pool 2 |
Michal Laktis |
LOSS |
24% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018)
|
Pool 2 |
Kamil Hozák |
LOSS |
3% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018)
|
Pool 1 |
Dávid Czégé |
LOSS |
51% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018)
|
Pool 1 |
Matúš Kurian |
WIN |
31% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018)
|
Pool 1 |
Tomáš Kohout |
LOSS |
34% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018)
|
Pool 1 |
Martin Tibenský |
LOSS |
7% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018)
|
Pool 1 |
Valer Valko |
LOSS |
43% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017)
|
|
Kamil Hozák |
LOSS |
6% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017)
|
|
Jan Stetina |
LOSS |
27% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017)
|
|
Jaroslav Tylich |
LOSS |
42% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017)
|
|
Lukáš Matuška |
WIN |
21% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017)
|
|
Tomáš Kohout |
LOSS |
38% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017)
|
|
Max Wandler |
WIN |
65% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017)
|
|
Šimon Achberger |
LOSS |
16% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017)
|
|
Václav Pekárek |
LOSS |
44% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017)
|
|
Bystrík Holeček |
LOSS |
14% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017)
|
|
Radek Ondra |
LOSS |
18% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017)
|
|
Peter Máté |
LOSS |
42% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017)
|
|
Róbert Haršány |
LOSS |
29% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017)
|
|
Martin Fabian |
LOSS |
5% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017)
|
|
Vojtech Višňovský |
WIN |
46% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017)
|
|
Bonifác Ormosi |
LOSS |
28% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017)
|
|
Lukáš Matuška |
LOSS |
34% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017)
|
|
Ondrej Šauša |
LOSS |
27% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017)
|
|
Bonifác Ormosi |
LOSS |
37% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017)
|
|
Milan Hosman |
WIN |
46% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017)
|
|
Tamás Pongrácz |
LOSS |
30% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017)
|
|
Martin Csiba |
LOSS |
41% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017)
|
|
Tamás Kiss |
LOSS |
56% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017)
|
|
Ivan Martos |
WIN |
55% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017)
|
|
Tomáš Musil |
LOSS |
52% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017)
|
|
Pavla Markupová |
WIN |
56% |