SwordStrong KC 2024

Date
May 5
Country
United States
State
Missouri
City
Kansas City

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 116 22
Mixed Steel Longsword 196 45
Mixed Steel Sabre 57 13
Mixed Steel Sabre 186 38
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 49 7
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 187 35
Mixed Steel Messer 36 6
Mixed Steel Messer 88 19

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Nari Duskryn
Kane Wright
Damien Kitchens
Daniel Craun
Aimee Hanson
Joshua Kreuger
Jessica Young Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Sam Brian Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Michael Stack Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Jay Johnson Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Roy Murray Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Kyle Wingo Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Ryan Collins Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Alisha Saulnier Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Eric Westerfield Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Quinlon Eisenhaur Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Landon Tuso Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Jami Davies Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Joseph Martinez Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Addison Hernandez Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Jacob Lockhart Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Elijah Shafer Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Jakob Seehaas Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Mads Arnautov Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Stephen Wuensche Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Marlin Muza Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Robert Childs Black Tigers
Thomas Van Hoof Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
John Bryant Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Ryan Hetchler Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Caelyn Hamilton Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Dawn English Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Alan Beck Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Brian Owens Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Micaiah Elliott Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Jacob Ashlock Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Dylan Cryer Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Clark Simon Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Clare Lahey Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Sam Minter Fianna Historical Fencing
Nicholas Bateman Fianna Historical Fencing
Jessee Brunner Five Rings Fencing
Tom Costello Five Rings Fencing
Gabriel Pottebaum Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Scott Bradley Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Shen Williams Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
James Glackin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Joshua Dale Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Caleb Nye Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Frederic Bird Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Henry Bird Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Cale Urban Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Eli o'sullivan kurtz Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Gabriel McNeil Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Brigid Holmes Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Jacob Smith Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Brian McNeill Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Aaron Labertew House of Blades
Scott Hansen House of Blades
Mac Siruta House of Blades
Spencer Gard House of Blades
Matt Karmelich House of Blades
Paul Hubbard House of Blades
Izaak Wadle House of Blades
Tyler Lantz House of Blades
Nico Schreck House of Blades
Drew Snyder House of Blades
Max Lerch House of Blades
Reven Young House of Blades
Micah Pierce Kansas City HEMA
Gregory Scobee Medieval Martial Arts Academy
Eric Denney Medieval Military Arts Academy
David Miller Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Sophie Lin-Wiese Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Dennis Koonce Norwich Society of Historical Swordsmanship and Fencing
William Swett Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy
Tyler Larson Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy
Peter Andon Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy
Phuong (Tony) Phan Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy
Mark Smead San Luis Valley Swordguild
Gracelyn Roberts San Luis Valley Swordguild
Sheik Bacchus Schola St. George
Zachary Boyd Second Intent Fencing
Jonathan Clyde Ying SoCal Swords
Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense
Donald McKay Vier Blossen Historical Fencing
Christian Chase Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy
Adam Bruce Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy
Gavin Page Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Ryan Collins Alisha Saulnier WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gregory Scobee Damien Kitchens WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Collins Sophie Lin-Wiese DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Gregory Scobee Alisha Saulnier WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Damien Kitchens Sophie Lin-Wiese LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gregory Scobee Ryan Collins LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alisha Saulnier Sophie Lin-Wiese LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Damien Kitchens Ryan Collins LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sophie Lin-Wiese Gregory Scobee LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alisha Saulnier Damien Kitchens LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Landon Tuso Addison Hernandez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Peter Andon John Bryant DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Daniel Craun Landon Tuso LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Bryant Addison Hernandez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Craun Peter Andon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Bryant Landon Tuso DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Daniel Craun Addison Hernandez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Peter Andon Landon Tuso DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Daniel Craun John Bryant LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Peter Andon Addison Hernandez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Westerfield Gavin Page LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mads Arnautov Tyler Lantz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Micah Pierce Phuong (Tony) Phan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mads Arnautov Gavin Page LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric Westerfield Phuong (Tony) Phan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Micah Pierce Tyler Lantz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Phuong (Tony) Phan Gavin Page LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Micah Pierce Mads Arnautov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Westerfield Tyler Lantz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Micah Pierce Gavin Page DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Phuong (Tony) Phan Tyler Lantz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Westerfield Mads Arnautov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gavin Page Tyler Lantz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Micah Pierce Eric Westerfield DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Phuong (Tony) Phan Mads Arnautov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Drew Snyder Frederic Bird LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gracelyn Roberts Joseph Martinez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Van Hoof Stephen Wuensche WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Frederic Bird Joseph Martinez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Van Hoof Drew Snyder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gracelyn Roberts Stephen Wuensche LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Van Hoof Frederic Bird DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Joseph Martinez Stephen Wuensche WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Drew Snyder Gracelyn Roberts WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stephen Wuensche Frederic Bird LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gracelyn Roberts Thomas Van Hoof LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Drew Snyder Joseph Martinez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Frederic Bird Gracelyn Roberts WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stephen Wuensche Drew Snyder LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Martinez Thomas Van Hoof DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Landon Tuso Joseph Martinez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Sophie Lin-Wiese Addison Hernandez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Tyler Lantz Joseph Martinez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Sophie Lin-Wiese Landon Tuso LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Tyler Lantz Addison Hernandez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Sophie Lin-Wiese Joseph Martinez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Tyler Lantz Landon Tuso LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Addison Hernandez Joseph Martinez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Sophie Lin-Wiese Tyler Lantz DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Landon Tuso Addison Hernandez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Peter Andon Gavin Page LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Drew Snyder Damien Kitchens LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Mads Arnautov Gavin Page LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Damien Kitchens Peter Andon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Mads Arnautov Drew Snyder LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Gavin Page Damien Kitchens WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Peter Andon Mads Arnautov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Drew Snyder Gavin Page LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Mads Arnautov Damien Kitchens LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Drew Snyder Peter Andon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Gracelyn Roberts Ryan Collins LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Thomas Van Hoof Eric Westerfield WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Gracelyn Roberts Daniel Craun LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ryan Collins Micah Pierce WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Gracelyn Roberts Eric Westerfield LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Daniel Craun Micah Pierce LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Micah Pierce Eric Westerfield WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Thomas Van Hoof Gracelyn Roberts WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Daniel Craun Ryan Collins LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Thomas Van Hoof Micah Pierce LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ryan Collins Eric Westerfield DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Thomas Van Hoof Ryan Collins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Daniel Craun Eric Westerfield LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Thomas Van Hoof Daniel Craun WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Gracelyn Roberts Micah Pierce LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Phuong (Tony) Phan Frederic Bird WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Gregory Scobee John Bryant WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Stephen Wuensche Phuong (Tony) Phan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Frederic Bird John Bryant WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Stephen Wuensche Gregory Scobee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 John Bryant Phuong (Tony) Phan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Frederic Bird Stephen Wuensche WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Gregory Scobee Phuong (Tony) Phan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Stephen Wuensche John Bryant LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Frederic Bird Gregory Scobee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 John Bryant Alisha Saulnier WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Alisha Saulnier Phuong (Tony) Phan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Gregory Scobee Alisha Saulnier WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Frederic Bird Alisha Saulnier WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Stephen Wuensche Alisha Saulnier LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Addison Hernandez Joseph Martinez LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Eric Westerfield Gavin Page LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Drew Snyder Ryan Collins LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Gregory Scobee Phuong (Tony) Phan LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Frederic Bird John Bryant WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Thomas Van Hoof Micah Pierce WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Damien Kitchens Peter Andon LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Sophie Lin-Wiese Landon Tuso WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Joseph Martinez Sophie Lin-Wiese LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Peter Andon Gavin Page LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Ryan Collins Thomas Van Hoof WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Phuong (Tony) Phan Frederic Bird WIN LOSS
Semifinals Sophie Lin-Wiese Phuong (Tony) Phan LOSS WIN
Semifinals Gavin Page Ryan Collins WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Phuong (Tony) Phan Gavin Page LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Ryan Collins Sophie Lin-Wiese WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Jakob Seehaas Michael Stack LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Spencer Gard Elijah Shafer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson Michael Stack LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakob Seehaas Spencer Gard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson Elijah Shafer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Spencer Gard Michael Stack WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson Jakob Seehaas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Elijah Shafer Michael Stack LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson Spencer Gard DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Elijah Shafer Jakob Seehaas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying Matt Karmelich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Lockhart Nicholas Bateman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel McNeil Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matt Karmelich Nicholas Bateman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gabriel McNeil Jacob Lockhart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying Nicholas Bateman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel McNeil Matt Karmelich LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying Jacob Lockhart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gabriel McNeil Nicholas Bateman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Lockhart Matt Karmelich LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Hetchler Donald McKay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sheik Bacchus Mac Siruta LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Hetchler Eli o'sullivan kurtz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mac Siruta Donald McKay LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eli o'sullivan kurtz Sheik Bacchus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Hetchler Mac Siruta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eli o'sullivan kurtz Donald McKay LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Hetchler Sheik Bacchus DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Eli o'sullivan kurtz Mac Siruta LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Donald McKay Sheik Bacchus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Micaiah Elliott David Miller DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Aimee Hanson Jacob Ashlock LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dennis Koonce Micaiah Elliott LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Miller Jacob Ashlock WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aimee Hanson Dennis Koonce LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Micaiah Elliott Jacob Ashlock DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Dennis Koonce David Miller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aimee Hanson Micaiah Elliott LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dennis Koonce Jacob Ashlock LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aimee Hanson David Miller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley Joshua Kreuger LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nico Schreck Mark Smead LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brian Owens Scott Bradley DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Joshua Kreuger Mark Smead WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brian Owens Nico Schreck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley Mark Smead WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Kreuger Brian Owens DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley Nico Schreck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brian Owens Mark Smead LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Kreuger Nico Schreck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale Alan Beck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jessica Young Aaron Labertew WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Max Lerch Joshua Dale LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alan Beck Jessica Young WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Max Lerch Aaron Labertew WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jessica Young Joshua Dale DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Max Lerch Alan Beck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aaron Labertew Joshua Dale LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Max Lerch Jessica Young WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alan Beck Aaron Labertew DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Kevin Franklin Sam Brian LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dylan Cryer Caelyn Hamilton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cale Urban Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Caelyn Hamilton Sam Brian WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cale Urban Dylan Cryer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Franklin Caelyn Hamilton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cale Urban Sam Brian WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dylan Cryer Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cale Urban Caelyn Hamilton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sam Brian Dylan Cryer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clark Simon Scott Hansen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Quinlon Eisenhaur Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dawn English Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Scott Hansen Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Quinlon Eisenhaur Dawn English WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Clark Simon DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Dawn English Scott Hansen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Quinlon Eisenhaur Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Dawn English DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Quinlon Eisenhaur Scott Hansen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Hubbard Caleb Nye WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Swett Sam Minter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb Nye Kane Wright LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Hubbard Sam Minter DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Kane Wright William Swett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sam Minter Caleb Nye DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Kane Wright Paul Hubbard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 William Swett Caleb Nye LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kane Wright Sam Minter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Hubbard William Swett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Sam Brian Caelyn Hamilton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jakob Seehaas Scott Hansen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Aimee Hanson Caelyn Hamilton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Sam Brian Scott Hansen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Aimee Hanson Jakob Seehaas LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Scott Hansen Caelyn Hamilton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Aimee Hanson Sam Brian LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jakob Seehaas Caelyn Hamilton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Aimee Hanson Scott Hansen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jakob Seehaas Sam Brian LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Clark Simon Matt Karmelich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kane Wright Dennis Koonce LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Matt Karmelich Eli o'sullivan kurtz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kane Wright Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Dennis Koonce Eli o'sullivan kurtz DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Kane Wright Matt Karmelich LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Clark Simon Eli o'sullivan kurtz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Dennis Koonce Matt Karmelich LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Kane Wright Eli o'sullivan kurtz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Clark Simon Dennis Koonce WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Michael Stack Micaiah Elliott DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Gabriel McNeil Joshua Kreuger DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Aaron Labertew Michael Stack LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joshua Kreuger Micaiah Elliott LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Aaron Labertew Gabriel McNeil LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joshua Kreuger Michael Stack LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Micaiah Elliott Aaron Labertew WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Gabriel McNeil Michael Stack LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Aaron Labertew Joshua Kreuger LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Gabriel McNeil Micaiah Elliott LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Scott Bradley Max Lerch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kevin Franklin Sam Minter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Max Lerch Dawn English WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Scott Bradley Kevin Franklin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Sam Minter Dawn English DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Max Lerch Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Dawn English Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Max Lerch Sam Minter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kevin Franklin Dawn English LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Scott Bradley Sam Minter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jonathan Clyde Ying Alan Beck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Caleb Nye Mark Smead LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Spencer Gard Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Mark Smead Alan Beck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Caleb Nye Spencer Gard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jonathan Clyde Ying Mark Smead WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Alan Beck Spencer Gard DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Caleb Nye Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Spencer Gard Mark Smead DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Caleb Nye Alan Beck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joshua Dale Paul Hubbard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Brian Owens Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Sheik Bacchus Joshua Dale WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Paul Hubbard Brian Owens WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Sheik Bacchus Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Brian Owens Joshua Dale LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Sheik Bacchus Paul Hubbard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Clare Lahey Joshua Dale DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Sheik Bacchus Brian Owens WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Clare Lahey Paul Hubbard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Nicholas Bateman Donald McKay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jessica Young William Swett DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Nico Schreck Nicholas Bateman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Donald McKay Jessica Young WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Nico Schreck William Swett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jessica Young Nicholas Bateman DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Nico Schreck Donald McKay LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 William Swett Nicholas Bateman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Nico Schreck Jessica Young LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 William Swett Donald McKay LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Quinlon Eisenhaur David Miller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Tyler Larson Mac Siruta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 David Miller Dylan Cryer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Quinlon Eisenhaur Mac Siruta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Tyler Larson Dylan Cryer DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 David Miller Mac Siruta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Quinlon Eisenhaur Dylan Cryer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 David Miller Tyler Larson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Dylan Cryer Mac Siruta LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Quinlon Eisenhaur Tyler Larson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jacob Ashlock Ryan Hetchler DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Cale Urban Elijah Shafer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ryan Hetchler Jacob Lockhart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jacob Ashlock Elijah Shafer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Cale Urban Jacob Lockhart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ryan Hetchler Elijah Shafer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jacob Lockhart Jacob Ashlock LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ryan Hetchler Cale Urban LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jacob Lockhart Elijah Shafer DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Jacob Ashlock Cale Urban WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Sam Brian Caelyn Hamilton LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Scott Bradley Ryan Hetchler WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Michael Stack Nicholas Bateman WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Micaiah Elliott David Miller WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Donald McKay Joshua Dale WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jacob Ashlock Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Quinlon Eisenhaur Matt Karmelich WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Alan Beck Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Caelyn Hamilton Clark Simon WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Quinlon Eisenhaur Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Michael Stack Jacob Ashlock WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Micaiah Elliott Donald McKay LOSS WIN
Semifinals Caelyn Hamilton Donald McKay LOSS WIN
Semifinals Scott Bradley Michael Stack WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Donald McKay Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Caelyn Hamilton Michael Stack LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Christian Chase Henry Bird LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marlin Muza Damien Kitchens WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christian Chase Marlin Muza DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Damien Kitchens Christian Chase WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Henry Bird Damien Kitchens WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marlin Muza Henry Bird WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gavin Page Joseph Martinez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brigid Holmes Brian McNeill DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Gavin Page Brigid Holmes WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brian McNeill Gavin Page LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Martinez Brian McNeill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brigid Holmes Joseph Martinez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Collins Daniel Craun DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Jacob Smith Gracelyn Roberts WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Craun Kane Wright LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Smith Ryan Collins LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kane Wright Gracelyn Roberts WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Smith Daniel Craun LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kane Wright Ryan Collins DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Daniel Craun Gracelyn Roberts WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Smith Kane Wright LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Collins Gracelyn Roberts WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Brigid Holmes Henry Bird DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Gracelyn Roberts Kane Wright LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Brigid Holmes Gracelyn Roberts WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kane Wright Brigid Holmes WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Henry Bird Kane Wright WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Gracelyn Roberts Henry Bird LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Christian Chase Joseph Martinez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jacob Smith Damien Kitchens WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Christian Chase Jacob Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Damien Kitchens Christian Chase LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joseph Martinez Damien Kitchens WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jacob Smith Joseph Martinez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ryan Collins Gavin Page DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Marlin Muza Brian McNeill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Daniel Craun Ryan Collins LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Gavin Page Marlin Muza WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Daniel Craun Brian McNeill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Marlin Muza Ryan Collins LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Daniel Craun Gavin Page LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Brian McNeill Ryan Collins LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Daniel Craun Marlin Muza LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Gavin Page Brian McNeill WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Ryan Collins Gracelyn Roberts WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Brigid Holmes Daniel Craun LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Marlin Muza Brian McNeill WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Christian Chase Henry Bird LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jacob Smith Damien Kitchens LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Kane Wright Damien Kitchens WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Gavin Page Henry Bird WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Joseph Martinez Marlin Muza LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Daniel Craun Ryan Collins LOSS WIN
Semifinals Kane Wright Ryan Collins LOSS WIN
Semifinals Marlin Muza Gavin Page LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Ryan Collins Gavin Page LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Marlin Muza Kane Wright WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 David Miller Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mac Siruta Elijah Shafer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Caleb Nye Aaron Labertew WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Elijah Shafer Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Caleb Nye David Miller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aaron Labertew Mac Siruta DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Caleb Nye Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Elijah Shafer Aaron Labertew WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Miller Mac Siruta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Childs Aaron Labertew WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb Nye Mac Siruta LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Elijah Shafer David Miller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Childs Mac Siruta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Miller Aaron Labertew WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb Nye Elijah Shafer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mark Smead Jessee Brunner DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Paul Hubbard Zachary Boyd WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jessee Brunner Roy Murray DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Mark Smead Zachary Boyd WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Hubbard Roy Murray LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jessee Brunner Zachary Boyd WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roy Murray Mark Smead WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jessee Brunner Paul Hubbard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd Roy Murray WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Hubbard Mark Smead DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying Izaak Wadle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Drew Snyder Jami Davies DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Donald McKay Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Drew Snyder Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Izaak Wadle Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jami Davies Donald McKay LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Clark Simon Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Drew Snyder Donald McKay LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jami Davies Izaak Wadle LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying Donald McKay DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Clark Simon Jami Davies WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Drew Snyder Izaak Wadle LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying Jami Davies WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Izaak Wadle Donald McKay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Drew Snyder Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Glackin Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Van Hoof Eric Denney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Franklin Dylan Cryer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Van Hoof Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Glackin Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric Denney Dylan Cryer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Pottebaum Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Van Hoof Dylan Cryer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Glackin Eric Denney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Pottebaum Dylan Cryer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Franklin Eric Denney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Van Hoof James Glackin DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Pottebaum Eric Denney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Glackin Dylan Cryer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Van Hoof Kevin Franklin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Micaiah Elliott Scott Bradley DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Reven Young Matt Karmelich DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Micaiah Elliott Reven Young WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matt Karmelich Sam Minter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Reven Young Sam Minter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley Matt Karmelich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sam Minter Micaiah Elliott WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Reven Young Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matt Karmelich Micaiah Elliott DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley Sam Minter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale Jakob Seehaas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Kreuger Spencer Gard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakob Seehaas Joshua Kreuger LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale Joshua Kreuger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Spencer Gard Joshua Dale LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakob Seehaas Spencer Gard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dennis Koonce Joshua Dale LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Spencer Gard Dennis Koonce WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dennis Koonce Jakob Seehaas LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Kreuger Dennis Koonce DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Sam Brian Scott Hansen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sheik Bacchus Nicholas Bateman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sam Brian Nari Duskryn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sheik Bacchus Scott Hansen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Bateman Nari Duskryn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sheik Bacchus Sam Brian WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Hansen Nari Duskryn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Bateman Sam Brian DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Sheik Bacchus Nari Duskryn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Hansen Nicholas Bateman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Robert Childs Eric Denney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jessee Brunner Sam Brian WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Izaak Wadle Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jessee Brunner Eric Denney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Izaak Wadle Sam Brian WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jessee Brunner Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Izaak Wadle Eric Denney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Sam Brian Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jessee Brunner Izaak Wadle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Eric Denney Sam Brian DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Thomas Van Hoof Clark Simon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Dennis Koonce Sam Minter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Aaron Labertew James Glackin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Clark Simon Dennis Koonce WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Thomas Van Hoof Aaron Labertew LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Sam Minter James Glackin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Aaron Labertew Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Dennis Koonce James Glackin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Thomas Van Hoof Sam Minter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 James Glackin Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Sam Minter Aaron Labertew WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Thomas Van Hoof Dennis Koonce WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Clark Simon Sam Minter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Thomas Van Hoof James Glackin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Dennis Koonce Aaron Labertew WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Elijah Shafer Joshua Dale LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Nari Duskryn Donald McKay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Paul Hubbard Joshua Dale LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Donald McKay Elijah Shafer DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Nari Duskryn Paul Hubbard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joshua Dale Donald McKay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Elijah Shafer Paul Hubbard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Nari Duskryn Joshua Dale LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Paul Hubbard Donald McKay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Nari Duskryn Elijah Shafer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Scott Hansen Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joshua Kreuger Dylan Cryer DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Jami Davies Zachary Boyd LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Scott Bradley Dylan Cryer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jami Davies Scott Hansen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joshua Kreuger Zachary Boyd WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jami Davies Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Zachary Boyd Dylan Cryer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joshua Kreuger Scott Hansen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Scott Bradley Zachary Boyd WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joshua Kreuger Jami Davies WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Scott Hansen Dylan Cryer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joshua Kreuger Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Scott Hansen Zachary Boyd LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jami Davies Dylan Cryer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jonathan Clyde Ying Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Nicholas Bateman Mac Siruta LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Kevin Franklin Matt Karmelich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Nicholas Bateman Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Matt Karmelich Mac Siruta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kevin Franklin Nicholas Bateman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Matt Karmelich Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Kevin Franklin Mac Siruta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Matt Karmelich Nicholas Bateman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jonathan Clyde Ying Mac Siruta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Sheik Bacchus Spencer Gard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Roy Murray Micaiah Elliott LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Sheik Bacchus Caleb Nye WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Spencer Gard Roy Murray WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Caleb Nye Micaiah Elliott LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Roy Murray Sheik Bacchus DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Caleb Nye Spencer Gard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Micaiah Elliott Sheik Bacchus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Caleb Nye Roy Murray LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Spencer Gard Micaiah Elliott WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Gabriel Pottebaum David Miller DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Reven Young Jakob Seehaas LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Mark Smead Drew Snyder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Reven Young David Miller DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Gabriel Pottebaum Drew Snyder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Mark Smead Jakob Seehaas DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Drew Snyder David Miller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Mark Smead Reven Young LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Gabriel Pottebaum Jakob Seehaas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Mark Smead David Miller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Drew Snyder Jakob Seehaas DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Gabriel Pottebaum Reven Young WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 David Miller Jakob Seehaas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Mark Smead Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Drew Snyder Reven Young WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Micaiah Elliott Joshua Dale LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Robert Childs Sam Minter WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Thomas Van Hoof Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Gabriel Pottebaum Jessee Brunner LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Paul Hubbard Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Scott Hansen Clark Simon WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals David Miller Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Sheik Bacchus Spencer Gard WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Joshua Dale Sheik Bacchus WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals David Miller Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Scott Hansen Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Scott Bradley Jessee Brunner LOSS WIN
Semifinals Joshua Dale Jessee Brunner WIN LOSS
Semifinals Robert Childs Kevin Franklin WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Joshua Dale Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Jessee Brunner Kevin Franklin WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Gregory Scobee Brian McNeill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Collins Joseph Martinez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyler Lantz Gracelyn Roberts WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gregory Scobee Joseph Martinez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gracelyn Roberts Brian McNeill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gavin Page Ryan Collins DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Joseph Martinez Gracelyn Roberts WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gregory Scobee Gavin Page LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tyler Lantz Brian McNeill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gavin Page Gracelyn Roberts WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Martinez Tyler Lantz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gregory Scobee Ryan Collins LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tyler Lantz Gavin Page LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Collins Gracelyn Roberts WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brian McNeill Joseph Martinez DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Ryan Collins Tyler Lantz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brian McNeill Gavin Page LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gracelyn Roberts Gregory Scobee LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brian McNeill Ryan Collins LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tyler Lantz Gregory Scobee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gavin Page Joseph Martinez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Gregory Scobee Tyler Lantz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Gavin Page Joseph Martinez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Gracelyn Roberts Ryan Collins LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Tyler Lantz Joseph Martinez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Gregory Scobee Gracelyn Roberts WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Brian McNeill Gavin Page LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joseph Martinez Gracelyn Roberts WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Brian McNeill Tyler Lantz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ryan Collins Gregory Scobee DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Brian McNeill Gracelyn Roberts WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ryan Collins Joseph Martinez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Tyler Lantz Gavin Page LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Brian McNeill Ryan Collins LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Gracelyn Roberts Gavin Page LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Gregory Scobee Joseph Martinez DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Ryan Collins Gavin Page WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Brian McNeill Gregory Scobee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Tyler Lantz Gracelyn Roberts DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Gavin Page Gregory Scobee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Tyler Lantz Ryan Collins LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Brian McNeill Joseph Martinez LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Ryan Collins Gracelyn Roberts WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Joseph Martinez Gregory Scobee WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Brian McNeill Tyler Lantz WIN LOSS
Semifinals Gavin Page Brian McNeill WIN LOSS
Semifinals Joseph Martinez Ryan Collins WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Gavin Page Joseph Martinez WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Brian McNeill Ryan Collins LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Izaak Wadle Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Scott Hansen Sam Brian LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric Denney James Glackin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Childs Sam Brian WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Izaak Wadle Eric Denney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Hansen James Glackin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Childs Eric Denney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Glackin Sam Brian DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Izaak Wadle Scott Hansen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Childs James Glackin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Hansen Eric Denney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Izaak Wadle Sam Brian LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Scott Hansen Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Izaak Wadle James Glackin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sam Brian Eric Denney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeremy Pace Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Swett Shen Williams WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aimee Hanson Jami Davies WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeremy Pace Shen Williams WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aimee Hanson Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 William Swett Jami Davies LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aimee Hanson Jeremy Pace LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shen Williams Jami Davies WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Swett Clare Lahey DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Jami Davies Jeremy Pace LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 William Swett Aimee Hanson DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Shen Williams Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Swett Jeremy Pace LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jami Davies Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shen Williams Aimee Hanson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Hubbard Mark Smead WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tom Costello Micaiah Elliott DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Paul Hubbard Micaiah Elliott WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Smead Jacob Lockhart LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Hubbard Jacob Lockhart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tom Costello Mark Smead WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Lockhart Tom Costello DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Mark Smead Micaiah Elliott LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Hubbard Tom Costello WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Micaiah Elliott Jacob Lockhart DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Sheik Bacchus Scott Bradley DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Spencer Gard Drew Snyder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Landon Tuso Nico Schreck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Spencer Gard Sheik Bacchus DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Landon Tuso Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Drew Snyder Nico Schreck DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Landon Tuso Sheik Bacchus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Spencer Gard Nico Schreck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Drew Snyder Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sheik Bacchus Nico Schreck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Drew Snyder Landon Tuso WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Spencer Gard Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sheik Bacchus Drew Snyder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley Nico Schreck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Landon Tuso Spencer Gard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd Clark Simon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jay Johnson Alan Beck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Reven Young Adam Bruce LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jay Johnson Clark Simon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Bruce Zachary Boyd LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Reven Young Alan Beck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Bruce Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Reven Young Jay Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alan Beck Zachary Boyd LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Reven Young Clark Simon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Bruce Alan Beck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd Jay Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Clark Simon Alan Beck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Reven Young Zachary Boyd LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Bruce Jay Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dennis Koonce David Miller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Pottebaum Mac Siruta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jessica Young Nicholas Bateman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mac Siruta David Miller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dennis Koonce Nicholas Bateman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Pottebaum Jessica Young WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Miller Nicholas Bateman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jessica Young Mac Siruta DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Pottebaum Dennis Koonce WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jessica Young David Miller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Pottebaum Nicholas Bateman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dennis Koonce Mac Siruta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Pottebaum David Miller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jessica Young Dennis Koonce WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mac Siruta Nicholas Bateman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Robert Childs Tom Costello WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Nico Schreck Nicholas Bateman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Clare Lahey Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Nico Schreck Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Tom Costello Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Nicholas Bateman Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Robert Childs Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Nico Schreck Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Tom Costello Nicholas Bateman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Clark Simon Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Clare Lahey Nicholas Bateman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Nico Schreck Tom Costello LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Nicholas Bateman Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Tom Costello Clark Simon DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Nico Schreck Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Spencer Gard Jeremy Pace LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jessica Young Adam Bruce WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Izaak Wadle Jeremy Pace LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jessica Young Spencer Gard DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Izaak Wadle Adam Bruce DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Jeremy Pace Jessica Young WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Spencer Gard Izaak Wadle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jeremy Pace Adam Bruce WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Izaak Wadle Jessica Young LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Spencer Gard Adam Bruce WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Sam Brian Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 William Swett Alan Beck DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Scott Bradley Dennis Koonce WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 William Swett Sam Brian LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Dennis Koonce Alan Beck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 William Swett Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Sam Brian Dennis Koonce WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Alan Beck Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Dennis Koonce William Swett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Alan Beck Sam Brian WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Gabriel Pottebaum Jay Johnson DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Eric Denney Jacob Lockhart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Drew Snyder Aimee Hanson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jay Johnson Eric Denney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Drew Snyder Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jacob Lockhart Aimee Hanson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Drew Snyder Jay Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Eric Denney Aimee Hanson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jacob Lockhart Gabriel Pottebaum WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jay Johnson Aimee Hanson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Drew Snyder Jacob Lockhart LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Eric Denney Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jacob Lockhart Jay Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Gabriel Pottebaum Aimee Hanson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Drew Snyder Eric Denney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Mark Smead Landon Tuso DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Reven Young David Miller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Shen Williams Zachary Boyd LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Reven Young Mark Smead LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Shen Williams Landon Tuso LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 David Miller Scott Hansen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Reven Young Shen Williams DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Mark Smead Scott Hansen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Landon Tuso Zachary Boyd LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Shen Williams Scott Hansen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Reven Young Zachary Boyd WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 David Miller Mark Smead WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Zachary Boyd Scott Hansen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 David Miller Shen Williams WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Landon Tuso Reven Young DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Zachary Boyd David Miller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Landon Tuso Scott Hansen DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Mark Smead Shen Williams DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Landon Tuso David Miller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Zachary Boyd Mark Smead LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Reven Young Scott Hansen DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Paul Hubbard Sheik Bacchus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Mac Siruta Micaiah Elliott LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jami Davies James Glackin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Paul Hubbard Mac Siruta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Sheik Bacchus Jami Davies WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 James Glackin Micaiah Elliott LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jami Davies Paul Hubbard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 James Glackin Mac Siruta DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Sheik Bacchus Micaiah Elliott WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 James Glackin Paul Hubbard DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Jami Davies Micaiah Elliott LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Mac Siruta Sheik Bacchus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Paul Hubbard Micaiah Elliott LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Sheik Bacchus James Glackin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Mac Siruta Jami Davies WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jessica Young Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Clark Simon Jeremy Pace LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Scott Bradley Scott Hansen WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals David Miller Sam Brian WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Sheik Bacchus Spencer Gard WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Alan Beck Jay Johnson LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Zachary Boyd Paul Hubbard LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Gabriel Pottebaum Micaiah Elliott LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Robert Childs Micaiah Elliott WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Paul Hubbard Jeremy Pace WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Scott Bradley Jay Johnson WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Sheik Bacchus David Miller WIN LOSS
Semifinals Robert Childs Sheik Bacchus WIN LOSS
Semifinals Paul Hubbard Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Robert Childs Scott Bradley WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Sheik Bacchus Paul Hubbard LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Gregory Scobee Gavin Page LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Collins Alisha Saulnier WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Drew Snyder Joseph Martinez DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Ryan Collins Gavin Page LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Drew Snyder Gregory Scobee LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Martinez Alisha Saulnier WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gavin Page Drew Snyder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Collins Joseph Martinez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gregory Scobee Alisha Saulnier WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Martinez Gavin Page LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Drew Snyder Alisha Saulnier WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Collins Gregory Scobee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gavin Page Alisha Saulnier WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Martinez Gregory Scobee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Drew Snyder Ryan Collins LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ryan Collins Gavin Page LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Gregory Scobee Alisha Saulnier LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joseph Martinez Drew Snyder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Gregory Scobee Gavin Page LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ryan Collins Joseph Martinez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Drew Snyder Alisha Saulnier WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joseph Martinez Gavin Page WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Gregory Scobee Drew Snyder LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ryan Collins Alisha Saulnier WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Gavin Page Drew Snyder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joseph Martinez Alisha Saulnier WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Gregory Scobee Ryan Collins LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Alisha Saulnier Gavin Page LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Drew Snyder Ryan Collins LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Gregory Scobee Joseph Martinez LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Alisha Saulnier Joseph Martinez LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Gregory Scobee Drew Snyder LOSS WIN
Semifinals Drew Snyder Gavin Page LOSS WIN
Semifinals Joseph Martinez Ryan Collins WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Gavin Page Joseph Martinez WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Ryan Collins Drew Snyder WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Clark Simon Aaron Labertew LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aaron Labertew Kyle Wingo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Hubbard Kyle Wingo DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Clark Simon Kyle Wingo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aaron Labertew Paul Hubbard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Clark Simon Paul Hubbard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Spencer Gard Sam Brian WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Pottebaum Thomas Van Hoof WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Sam Brian LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Van Hoof Spencer Gard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Pottebaum Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Van Hoof Sam Brian WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Spencer Gard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Pottebaum Sam Brian DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Thomas Van Hoof Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Pottebaum Spencer Gard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sheik Bacchus Alan Beck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Donald McKay Izaak Wadle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sheik Bacchus Nico Schreck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alan Beck Izaak Wadle DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Nico Schreck Donald McKay LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Izaak Wadle Sheik Bacchus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nico Schreck Alan Beck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Donald McKay Sheik Bacchus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nico Schreck Izaak Wadle LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Donald McKay Alan Beck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Denney Jessica Young LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mac Siruta Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mark Smead Eric Denney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mac Siruta Jessica Young LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mark Smead Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mac Siruta Eric Denney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Smead Jessica Young WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley Eric Denney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Smead Mac Siruta DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley Jessica Young LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Mark Smead Gabriel Pottebaum DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Izaak Wadle Alan Beck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Gabriel Pottebaum Kyle Wingo DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Mark Smead Izaak Wadle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Alan Beck Kyle Wingo DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Izaak Wadle Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Mark Smead Kyle Wingo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Alan Beck Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Izaak Wadle Kyle Wingo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Mark Smead Alan Beck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Thomas Van Hoof Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Aaron Labertew Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Nico Schreck Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Aaron Labertew Thomas Van Hoof DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Nico Schreck Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Aaron Labertew Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Thomas Van Hoof Nico Schreck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Clark Simon Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Nico Schreck Aaron Labertew LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Clark Simon Thomas Van Hoof WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Donald McKay Jessica Young WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Spencer Gard Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Eric Denney Donald McKay LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Clare Lahey Jessica Young DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Spencer Gard Eric Denney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Donald McKay Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Eric Denney Jessica Young LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Spencer Gard Donald McKay LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Clare Lahey Eric Denney DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Spencer Gard Jessica Young LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Paul Hubbard Sheik Bacchus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Sam Brian Mac Siruta LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Sheik Bacchus Sam Brian DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Mac Siruta Sheik Bacchus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Paul Hubbard Mac Siruta DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Sam Brian Paul Hubbard LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Nico Schreck Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Donald McKay Kyle Wingo WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Izaak Wadle Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Clare Lahey Mark Smead LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Spencer Gard Paul Hubbard LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Clark Simon Sheik Bacchus LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jessica Young Mac Siruta WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Thomas Van Hoof Aaron Labertew WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Gabriel Pottebaum Thomas Van Hoof LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Donald McKay Jessica Young LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Sheik Bacchus Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Paul Hubbard Mark Smead WIN LOSS
Semifinals Thomas Van Hoof Paul Hubbard LOSS WIN
Semifinals Jessica Young Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Paul Hubbard Scott Bradley WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Thomas Van Hoof Jessica Young LOSS WIN

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just SwordStrong KC 2024

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
42 3 Michael Stack Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1756.8 8.2
106 10 Ryan Hetchler Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1667.3 14.1
119 37 Jonathan Clyde Ying SoCal Swords 1654.6 39.7
129 10 Micaiah Elliott Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1645.9 10.5
178 82 Scott Bradley Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1612.3 48.4
255 11 Clark Simon Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1567.6 6.6
284 Gavin Page Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1553
300 6 Joshua Dale Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1545.9 2.6
302 32 Scott Hansen House of Blades 1545.3 15.8
356 38 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1519 20.2
389 3 Paul Hubbard House of Blades 1505.5 1.3
405 215 Joshua Kreuger N/A 1499.8 64
451 220 Caelyn Hamilton Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1486.9 65.6
479 61 Alan Beck Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1478.6 15.5
483 180 Donald McKay Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1477.3 53.7
489 494 Jacob Ashlock Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1476.4 128.4
517 125 David Miller Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1470.7 39.8
530 24 Sam Brian Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1466.9 7.9
635 371 Ryan Collins Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1432.8 89.7
687 45 Matt Karmelich House of Blades 1420 16.4
722 Phuong (Tony) Phan Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1408.8
855 750 Quinlon Eisenhaur Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1378 144.1
864 550 Sheik Bacchus Schola St. George 1374.8 110.7
907 Joseph Martinez Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1367.7
925 46 Mark Smead San Luis Valley Swordguild 1363.9 13.3
959 494 Nicholas Bateman Fianna Historical Fencing 1357.2 100.2
973 Peter Andon Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1353.7
997 177 Jakob Seehaas Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1346 38.6
1063 478 Landon Tuso Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1333.2 90.8
1082 Cale Urban Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1329.9
1084 130 Jessica Young Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1328.8 27.2
1164 Thomas Van Hoof Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1315.2
1195 208 Brian Owens Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1309.1 37.2
1202 290 Spencer Gard House of Blades 1308.5 57.7
1204 12 Clare Lahey Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1308 2.8
1352 337 Sam Minter Fianna Historical Fencing 1276.4 64.3
1363 1130 Frederic Bird Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1273.2 180.8
1377 Sophie Lin-Wiese Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1271.6
1412 Max Lerch House of Blades 1265.2
1465 22 Mac Siruta House of Blades 1256.1 3.7
1731 Gregory Scobee Medieval Martial Arts Academy 1213.6
2032 143 Dawn English Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1166.9 23.5
2145 209 Nico Schreck House of Blades 1149.6 31
2187 Gabriel McNeil Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1143.2
2306 John Bryant Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1124.2
2367 359 Jacob Lockhart Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1113.9 55.5
2425 55 Aaron Labertew House of Blades 1105.9 6.1
2441 1390 Kane Wright N/A 1103 249.2
2510 153 Drew Snyder House of Blades 1090.9 23.3
2572 731 Dennis Koonce Norwich Society of Historical Swordsmanship and Fencing 1082.3 127
2611 578 Eric Westerfield Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1077.9 100.8
2675 1043 Micah Pierce Kansas City HEMA 1068.9 190.7
2717 412 Elijah Shafer Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1062.1 75.8
2721 680 Tyler Larson Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1061.4 121.2
2752 1542 Eli o'sullivan kurtz Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1056.1 249.8
2821 Damien Kitchens N/A 1046.8
2914 129 Dylan Cryer Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1033.2 15.8
2973 14 William Swett Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1022 10
3142 154 Addison Hernandez Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 989.3 33
3215 250 Caleb Nye Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 978 47.1
3327 Aimee Hanson N/A 956
3509 218 Tyler Lantz House of Blades 927.5 50.1
3609 47 Alisha Saulnier Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 904.7 6.6
4023 Stephen Wuensche Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 814.7
4139 278 Gracelyn Roberts San Luis Valley Swordguild 780.9 67.4
4217 Daniel Craun N/A 748.6
4428 Mads Arnautov Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 560.1
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
8 5 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1834.7 72.2
47 5 Jessee Brunner Five Rings Fencing 1640.8 5.4
66 Gavin Page Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1603.6
82 21 Jonathan Clyde Ying SoCal Swords 1578.9 29.9
84 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1577.7
85 109 Joshua Dale Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1576.7 125.8
104 Clark Simon Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1549.7
107 477 David Miller Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1548.5 353.3
122 22 Gabriel Pottebaum Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1530.4 31.5
126 551 Sheik Bacchus Schola St. George 1526.7 383.3
143 176 Scott Bradley Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1509 158.2
176 Ryan Collins Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1480.4
208 Sam Minter Fianna Historical Fencing 1451.7
246 203 Henry Bird Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1408.5 144
263 30 Scott Hansen House of Blades 1397.9 26.2
265 111 Micaiah Elliott Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1395.5 91
291 230 Izaak Wadle House of Blades 1380.2 147.8
349 77 Sam Brian Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1344 37.5
351 Kane Wright N/A 1341.6
367 Thomas Van Hoof Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1331.3
369 218 Joshua Kreuger N/A 1329.1 135
375 Marlin Muza Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1327.1
418 479 Joseph Martinez Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1302.9 279
422 97 James Glackin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1300.7 44
474 79 Mark Smead San Luis Valley Swordguild 1266.8 48.9
485 394 Spencer Gard House of Blades 1262.9 224.6
524 180 Eric Denney Medieval Military Arts Academy 1245.4 116.2
554 56 Jakob Seehaas Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1233.9 8
556 41 Matt Karmelich House of Blades 1231.5 45.2
598 Roy Murray Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1210.7
662 61 Zachary Boyd Second Intent Fencing 1171.8 52.9
720 312 Paul Hubbard House of Blades 1139.2 190.6
752 13 Mac Siruta House of Blades 1122 11
792 Reven Young House of Blades 1101.2
826 Dennis Koonce Norwich Society of Historical Swordsmanship and Fencing 1083.7
836 Christian Chase Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1080.4
855 Daniel Craun N/A 1075
860 Donald McKay Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1074.4
874 Drew Snyder House of Blades 1068.1
875 333 Dylan Cryer Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1067.2 219.6
890 Nari Duskryn N/A 1060
924 309 Jami Davies Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1042.3 136.7
929 368 Elijah Shafer Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1041.4 257.4
969 Brigid Holmes Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1020.4
971 Brian McNeill Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1016.6
1019 Damien Kitchens N/A 990.6
1021 46 Nicholas Bateman Fianna Historical Fencing 989.8 51
1067 Jacob Smith Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 968.2
1160 Aaron Labertew House of Blades 921.3
1230 Caleb Nye Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 875.6
1342 Gracelyn Roberts San Luis Valley Swordguild 796.7
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 2067.3 60
26 60 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1670.7 146.9
29 57 Paul Hubbard House of Blades 1658.6 135
58 96 David Miller Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1579.5 159.2
64 271 Scott Bradley Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1574.9 298.1
69 64 Sheik Bacchus Schola St. George 1564.6 117.6
73 13 Gabriel Pottebaum Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1560.1 13.4
93 Jay Johnson Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1517.5
98 Micaiah Elliott Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1506.6
138 Gavin Page Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1451.4
142 8 Clark Simon Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1443.5 2.8
159 475 Ryan Collins Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1427.5 361.7
236 54 Zachary Boyd Second Intent Fencing 1357.4 42.9
273 Scott Hansen House of Blades 1336.5
285 Joseph Martinez Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1325.1
299 Jessica Young Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1316.9
303 Spencer Gard House of Blades 1314.4
323 Sam Brian Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1293.7
390 137 Dennis Koonce Norwich Society of Historical Swordsmanship and Fencing 1247.5 97.4
421 James Glackin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1235.6
451 Jacob Lockhart Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1211.3
495 10 Mark Smead San Luis Valley Swordguild 1190.6 33.8
516 Aimee Hanson N/A 1170.2
528 Brian McNeill Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1161.5
540 Tom Costello Five Rings Fencing 1154.8
553 148 Clare Lahey Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1146.7 123.3
558 Reven Young House of Blades 1142.5
570 Alan Beck Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1131.4
587 Nicholas Bateman Fianna Historical Fencing 1121
670 Landon Tuso Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1067.3
685 Mac Siruta House of Blades 1059.4
710 Adam Bruce Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1041.6
718 Shen Williams Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1037
738 106 William Swett Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1026.6 102.6
762 Jami Davies Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1005.3
772 Gregory Scobee Medieval Martial Arts Academy 1000.4
798 15 Izaak Wadle House of Blades 986.1 22.2
830 7 Tyler Lantz House of Blades 960.7 30.5
837 71 Drew Snyder House of Blades 957.3 101.1
898 Eric Denney Medieval Military Arts Academy 915.8
899 Nico Schreck House of Blades 915.6
1042 Gracelyn Roberts San Luis Valley Swordguild 757.9