Paul Hubbard

Club
House of Blades
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger 7 6 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 12 10 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 82 53 26 2 1
Mixed Steel Messer 10 7 1 2 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 21 16 3 2 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 21 6 11 4 0
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm 12 7 1 4 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 14 8 6 0 0
Mixed Singlestick 37 28 8 0 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword 9 5 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Any Weapon 18 14 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon 9 9 0 0 0
Sum 252 169 67 14 2

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 402 1501.5 386 (April 2024) 1506.8 (April 2024)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 101 1468.5 51 (May 2023) 1479.8 (May 2023)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 747 1137.2 720 (May 2024) 1139.2 (May 2024)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 28 1656.6 28 (June 2024) 1658.6 (May 2024)
Singlestick (Mixed & Men's) 8 1605.5 8 (June 2024) 1609.5 (April 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Caleb Nye WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Sam Minter DRAW 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Kane Wright WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 William Swett WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Joshua Dale LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Brian Owens WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Sheik Bacchus LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Clare Lahey WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Aaron Labertew WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Jeff Burbank LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Brendan O'Rourke WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Romana Shemayev WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Hershel-Mars Auberon WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Alex Pirie WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Table of 16 Dale Utt LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword March into SwordStrong 2024 (March 2024) Bronze Medal Match Scott Bradley WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword March into SwordStrong 2024 (March 2024) Eighth-Finals Marcus Guerrero WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword March into SwordStrong 2024 (March 2024) Initial Pools Elijah Shafer WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword March into SwordStrong 2024 (March 2024) Initial Pools Bryan Howard WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword March into SwordStrong 2024 (March 2024) Initial Pools Marcus Guerrero WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword March into SwordStrong 2024 (March 2024) Initial Pools Eric Westerfield WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword March into SwordStrong 2024 (March 2024) Quarterfinals Jessica Young WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword March into SwordStrong 2024 (March 2024) Ranked pools Jessica Young WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword March into SwordStrong 2024 (March 2024) Ranked pools Elijah Shafer WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword March into SwordStrong 2024 (March 2024) Ranked pools Nicholas Bateman LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword March into SwordStrong 2024 (March 2024) Ranked pools Travis Price WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword March into SwordStrong 2024 (March 2024) Semifinals Christopher Preyer LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Sawyer Freschi LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Beau Hulgan LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Ryan Collins LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Ronan Davis WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Drew Snyder WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Nathan Antill WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Scott Bradley LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Clare Lahey DRAW 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Erik Copley LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Samuel Umbay WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Caleb Raney WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Ashley Flowers WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Eighth-Finals Bryant Coston LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Elimination Bracket Robert Trudeau WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Caelyn Hamilton WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Drew Hutchinson WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Eighth-Finals Ryan Hancock WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Coleby Grammer WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Ryan Hancock WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Mac Siruta LOSS 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Micaiah Elliott LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Nicholas Bateman WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Paul Groover WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Kyle Wingo WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Quarterfinals Christopher Preyer LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Eliminations Bryant Coston LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool C Grant Smith WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool C Dale Utt LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool C Christopher French WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool C Anthony Scott WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool C Aaron Labertew WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool C Lucie Biros WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool C David Ito DOUBLE LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool C Zachary Brown WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Pool Henry van der Laan WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Pool Scott Bradley WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Pool Mac Siruta LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Pool Spencer Gard WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Table of 32 Mark Pearson LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of Buffalo 2022 (September 2022) Eighth-Finals Eric McDaniel WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of Buffalo 2022 (September 2022) Gold Medal Match Christopher Preyer LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of Buffalo 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Sam Brian LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of Buffalo 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Sam Minter WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of Buffalo 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Colin Knipp WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of Buffalo 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Dustin Whittaker WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of Buffalo 2022 (September 2022) Quarterfinals John Tse WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of Buffalo 2022 (September 2022) Semifinals Sam Brian WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Ralph Hill LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Clark Simon LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Kevin Franklin LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Bryan Howard WIN 56%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Bronze Medal Match Matt Karmelich WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Eighth-Finals Sam Brian WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Eric Denney WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Dawn English WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Paul Groover LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Mac Siruta WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Micaiah Elliott WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Mac Siruta WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Kyle Wingo WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Harley Jelis WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Quarterfinals Paul Groover WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Semifinals Bryce Lowman LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Eighth-Finals Scott Bradley LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Roy Murray LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Jessee Brunner LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Mark Smead DRAW 32%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Joshua Dale LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Nari Duskryn WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Elijah Shafer WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Donald McKay WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Bryce Lowman LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Trent Burg LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Jessee Brunner LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Craig Hosey DRAW 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 James Glackin DRAW 29%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Trent Burg LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Nicholas Bateman DRAW 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Paul Groover WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Pool Kyle Wingo WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Pool Thomas Proctor LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Pool Scott Bradley LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Pool Spencer Gard LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Bronze Medal Match Sheik Bacchus WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Eighth-Finals Zachary Boyd WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Mark Smead WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Micaiah Elliott WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Jacob Lockhart WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Tom Costello WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Sheik Bacchus WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Mac Siruta WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Jami Davies WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 James Glackin DRAW 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Micaiah Elliott LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Quarterfinals Jeremy Pace WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Semifinals Scott Bradley LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Kai Eva WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Ted Marzo WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Levi Fontaine WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Kim Sheely WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Ralph Hill DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Jeremiah De Clemente LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Kari Baker WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Cade Flowers WIN 50%

Singlestick (Mixed & Men's)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Brent Jungclaus WIN 88%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Ryan Collins WIN 58%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Kyle Johnson WIN 58%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Ryan Mahoney WIN 58%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Jack Richeson WIN 27%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Trin Griesel WIN 58%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Jason Skirry WIN 72%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Quarters Ross McDowell WIN 76%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Semi Daniel Rauens LOSS 37%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Semi Lucas Olson WIN 45%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Eighth-Finals Dylan Kostman LOSS 69%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Elimination Bracket Izaak Wadle WIN 72%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Chase Cunningham WIN 76%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Braden Thompson WIN 58%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Bryan Howard WIN 76%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Eliminations Andrew Sell WIN 80%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool D Patrick Stahl LOSS 46%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool D Lucie Biros WIN 56%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool D Kevin Wander WIN 67%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool D Ben Welch WIN 61%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool D Ezekiel Town WIN 56%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool D Shannon Loewen WIN 56%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool D Noah Gumness DOUBLE LOSS 56%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Qtr Final Jack Richeson LOSS 31%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Bronze Medal Match Lucas Olson LOSS 47%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman WIN 43%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Kari Baker WIN 56%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 George Bolter WIN 59%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Matt Karmelich WIN 61%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Quarterfinals Amelia Crate WIN 52%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Semifinals Patrick Stahl LOSS 48%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Lake Hall WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Caleb Ferrell WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman LOSS 45%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Brady Mueller WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 David Steel LOSS 49%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Clark Simon WIN 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Sihong Fu WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Michael Soto WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Scott Bradley LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Martin Colunga DRAW
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Joel Overly WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Josh Saito WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Jonathan Evans WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Sam Starrett DRAW
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Garett Jaeger DRAW
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Bryce Johns DRAW
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Ralph Hill WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Jacob McCarter WIN
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Finals Pools Sheik Bacchus LOSS
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Finals Pools Beau Hulgan WIN
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Finals Pools Dario Pewett WIN
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Beau Hulgan WIN
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Alejandro Anazco WIN
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 George Cooper WIN
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Christian Jacob Peralta WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Final Lucas Olson WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Grant Smith WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Kyle Johnson WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Alex Amborsky WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Jack Richeson WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Joe van Ert WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Quarters Daniel Rauens WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Semi Andrew Dale WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Table of 16 Timothy Roach WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Eighth-Finals Daniel Rauens LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Elimination Bracket Drew Hutchinson WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Elimination Bracket Dylan Kostman WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Kevin Franklin LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Logan Smits WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Eliminations Ryan David WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Gold Medal Shane Hillen WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool J Grant Smith WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool J Ryan Mahoney WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool J Kevin Farthing WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool J Brent Jungclaus WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool J Mark Maddox WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Qtr Final Romana Shemayev WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Semi Final Derek Swart WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Austin Smithey WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Jeremy Pace LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Court Dyke LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Eighth-Finals Spencer Gard WIN
Mixed Steel Messer SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Gold Medal Match Scott Bradley WIN
Mixed Steel Messer SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Kyle Wingo DRAW
Mixed Steel Messer SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Aaron Labertew WIN
Mixed Steel Messer SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Clark Simon WIN
Mixed Steel Messer SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Sheik Bacchus LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Mac Siruta DRAW
Mixed Steel Messer SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Sam Brian WIN
Mixed Steel Messer SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Quarterfinals Mark Smead WIN
Mixed Steel Messer SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Semifinals Thomas Van Hoof WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Eighth-Finals Scott Hansen LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Elimination Bracket Jason Skirry WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Elimination Bracket Beau Hulgan WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Kevin Franklin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Lake Hall WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Eric Denney WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Gold Medal Match Korban Earles LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Jesse Groff WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Amelia Crate LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Kari Baker WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Quarterfinals Lucas Olson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Semifinals William Fischer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Jim Lai LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Eighth-Finals Dawn English WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Dawn English LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Matt Karmelich WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Quarterfinals Timothy Maurer LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Joshua Gilbrech LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 David Steel LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Kevin Franklin WIN