Caelyn Hamilton

Club
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger 7 2 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 21 7 6 8 0
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon 4 1 2 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1326 1263.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Dennis Koonce WIN Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Brandon Phan DRAW Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Joe Shubert DRAW Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Daven Chagnon WIN Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) James Cruzan DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Sarah Schulte WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Andrew Champion WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Michael Keller LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Brandon Phan LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Joseph Thibodaux LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Quincy McNabb WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Daniel Rauens LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Michael Keller DRAW Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Matthew Allen DRAW Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Rowen Pace WIN Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Abigail Sims WIN Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2018 (September 2018) Jonathan Marshall LOSS Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2018 (September 2018) Justin Vance LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2018 (September 2018) Patrick Chagnon DRAW Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2018 (September 2018) Skye Hilton DRAW Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2018 (September 2018) Danny Martin DRAW Pool 2

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Abigail Sims LOSS Pools
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) James Cruzan LOSS Pools
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Ella Thiel WIN Pools
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Micala Newland WIN Pools
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) James Cruzan LOSS Semi Finals
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Sarah Potratz LOSS Semi Finals
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Ryan Hetchler LOSS Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Geoffrey Beeson WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Derek Nash LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Garrett Rivere LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Darrell Vannostran DRAW Pools