Men's Singlestick |
Bend the Knee 2024 (March 2024) |
Eighth-Finals |
Brent Jockers |
LOSS |
Men's Singlestick |
Bend the Knee 2024 (March 2024) |
Pool Set 1 |
Eric Rush |
LOSS |
Men's Singlestick |
Bend the Knee 2024 (March 2024) |
Pool Set 1 |
Brent Jockers |
LOSS |
Men's Singlestick |
Bend the Knee 2024 (March 2024) |
Pool Set 1 |
Alan Horn |
LOSS |
Men's Singlestick |
Bend the Knee 2024 (March 2024) |
Pool Set 1 |
Paul Bates |
LOSS |
Men's Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Bend the Knee 2024 (March 2024) |
Eighth-Finals |
Brenton Burke |
WIN |
Men's Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Bend the Knee 2024 (March 2024) |
Pool Set 1 |
Alan Horn |
LOSS |
Men's Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Bend the Knee 2024 (March 2024) |
Pool Set 1 |
David Henderson |
WIN |
Men's Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Bend the Knee 2024 (March 2024) |
Pool Set 1 |
Travis Price |
WIN |
Men's Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Bend the Knee 2024 (March 2024) |
Pool Set 1 |
Bruce Rawitch |
WIN |
Men's Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Bend the Knee 2024 (March 2024) |
Quarterfinals |
Court Dyke |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon |
Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) |
Pool Set 1 |
Isaac Humber |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon |
Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) |
Pool Set 1 |
Michael Roth |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon |
Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) |
Pool Set 1 |
Jordan Scribner |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon |
Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) |
Pool Set 1 |
Kaden Wang |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
AMCF/HEMAA Collaborative Tournament 2023 (December 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Bryan Howard |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
AMCF/HEMAA Collaborative Tournament 2023 (December 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Sam Brian |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
AMCF/HEMAA Collaborative Tournament 2023 (December 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Eric Denney |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
AMCF/HEMAA Collaborative Tournament 2023 (December 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Ian Castillo-Jolly |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
AMCF/HEMAA Collaborative Tournament 2023 (December 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Scott Bradley |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Mac Siruta |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Patrick Stahl |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Kyle Wingo |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Korban Earles |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) |
Pool Set 1 |
George Bolter |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) |
Pool Set 1 |
Michael Roth |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) |
Pool Set 1 |
Isaac Humber |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) |
Pool Set 1 |
Lucas Olson |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Green Chapel Tourney 2023 (April 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Nichole Parker-Smith |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Green Chapel Tourney 2023 (April 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Cat Souliere |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Green Chapel Tourney 2023 (April 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Eric Rush |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Green Chapel Tourney 2023 (April 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Amelia Crate |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Green Chapel Tourney 2023 (April 2023) |
Quarterfinals |
Harrison Cratty |
LOSS |