Fecht BA 2015

Date
April 18
Country
Slovakia
City
Bratislava

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 103 33

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Daniel Fraj Bellátor
Pavla Markupová Digladior
Lukáš Matuška Digladior
Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior
David Novák Digladior
Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior
Radek Ondra Digladior
Filip Selinger Pardubický spolek šermířský
Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský
Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský
József Király Kard Rendje
András Módos Kard Rendje
Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi
Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi
Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi
Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi
Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle
Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Samuel Buransky Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Karol Schneider Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Jakub Tomko Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Andrej Bobrík Goliath - šermiarsky cech mesta Poprad
Vladimír Bahna Triglav
Juraj Lach Triglav
Michal Laktis Triglav
Viliam Dillinger Triglav
Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Matúš Koprda Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Tomáš Sirný Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Davide Gallo Lukáš Matuška LOSS WIN
Lukáš Matuška Viliam Dillinger WIN LOSS
Lukáš Matuška András Módos WIN LOSS
Riccardo Tiberi Lukáš Matuška WIN LOSS
Davide Gallo Viliam Dillinger LOSS WIN
Davide Gallo András Módos WIN LOSS
Davide Gallo Riccardo Tiberi WIN LOSS
András Módos Viliam Dillinger WIN LOSS
Riccardo Tiberi Viliam Dillinger LOSS WIN
Riccardo Tiberi András Módos LOSS WIN
Pavel Šilhánek Matúš Koprda WIN LOSS
Dalibor Borek Belfín Pavel Šilhánek WIN LOSS
Pavel Šilhánek Juraj Lach WIN LOSS
Pavel Šilhánek Andrej Bobrík WIN LOSS
Dalibor Borek Belfín Matúš Koprda WIN LOSS
Matúš Koprda Juraj Lach WIN LOSS
Matúš Koprda Andrej Bobrík WIN LOSS
Dalibor Borek Belfín Juraj Lach WIN LOSS
Dalibor Borek Belfín Andrej Bobrík WIN LOSS
Juraj Lach Andrej Bobrík LOSS WIN
Martin Fabian Michal Laktis WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian David Novák WIN LOSS
Jacopo Penso Martin Fabian LOSS WIN
Martin Fabian Karol Schneider WIN LOSS
Michal Laktis David Novák WIN LOSS
Jacopo Penso Michal Laktis WIN LOSS
Michal Laktis Karol Schneider LOSS WIN
Jacopo Penso David Novák LOSS WIN
David Novák Karol Schneider LOSS WIN
Jacopo Penso Karol Schneider LOSS WIN
Radek Ondra Jakub Tomko WIN LOSS
Enrico Campobello Jakub Tomko WIN LOSS
Martin Csiba Jakub Tomko WIN LOSS
Samuel Buransky Jakub Tomko WIN LOSS
Kamil Hozák Jakub Tomko WIN LOSS
Enrico Campobello Radek Ondra LOSS WIN
Martin Csiba Radek Ondra WIN LOSS
Radek Ondra Samuel Buransky WIN LOSS
Kamil Hozák Radek Ondra WIN LOSS
Enrico Campobello Martin Csiba LOSS WIN
Enrico Campobello Samuel Buransky LOSS WIN
Enrico Campobello Kamil Hozák LOSS WIN
Martin Csiba Samuel Buransky WIN LOSS
Martin Csiba Kamil Hozák LOSS WIN
Kamil Hozák Samuel Buransky WIN LOSS
Martin Tibenský Pavla Markupová WIN LOSS
Martin Tibenský Vladimír Bahna WIN LOSS
Martin Tibenský Vladimír Nerandžič LOSS WIN
Martin Tibenský Tomáš Sirný WIN LOSS
Martin Tibenský Filip Selinger WIN LOSS
Pavla Markupová Vladimír Bahna WIN LOSS
Pavla Markupová Vladimír Nerandžič LOSS WIN
Pavla Markupová Tomáš Sirný LOSS WIN
Pavla Markupová Filip Selinger LOSS WIN
Vladimír Bahna Vladimír Nerandžič LOSS WIN
Vladimír Bahna Tomáš Sirný WIN LOSS
Vladimír Bahna Filip Selinger WIN LOSS
Tomáš Sirný Vladimír Nerandžič LOSS WIN
Filip Selinger Vladimír Nerandžič LOSS WIN
Filip Selinger Tomáš Sirný WIN LOSS
József Király Tomáš Sucha LOSS WIN
Andrea Rossi Tomáš Sucha LOSS WIN
Tomáš Sucha Daniel Fraj LOSS WIN
Ondrej Šauša Tomáš Sucha LOSS WIN
Tomáš Sucha Vladimír Šeliga LOSS WIN
Andrea Rossi József Király LOSS WIN
József Király Daniel Fraj WIN LOSS
József Király Ondrej Šauša LOSS WIN
József Király Vladimír Šeliga LOSS WIN
Andrea Rossi Daniel Fraj WIN LOSS
Andrea Rossi Ondrej Šauša LOSS WIN
Andrea Rossi Vladimír Šeliga LOSS WIN
Ondrej Šauša Daniel Fraj LOSS WIN
Daniel Fraj Vladimír Šeliga WIN LOSS
Ondrej Šauša Vladimír Šeliga LOSS WIN
Davide Gallo Kamil Hozák LOSS WIN
Lukáš Matuška Karol Schneider LOSS WIN
Martin Tibenský Samuel Buransky WIN LOSS
Dalibor Borek Belfín Daniel Fraj WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Matúš Koprda WIN LOSS
Tomáš Sucha Vladimír Šeliga LOSS WIN
Martin Csiba Pavel Šilhánek WIN LOSS
Ondrej Šauša Vladimír Nerandžič LOSS WIN
Martin Fabian Kamil Hozák LOSS WIN
Davide Gallo Viliam Dillinger WIN LOSS
David Novák Karol Schneider LOSS WIN
Lukáš Matuška Andrej Bobrík WIN LOSS
Martin Tibenský Pavla Markupová WIN LOSS
Radek Ondra Samuel Buransky LOSS WIN
Vladimír Bahna Daniel Fraj LOSS WIN
József Király Matúš Koprda LOSS WIN
Tomáš Sucha Filip Selinger WIN LOSS
Michal Laktis Vladimír Šeliga LOSS WIN
Jacopo Penso Martin Csiba LOSS WIN
Riccardo Tiberi Pavel Šilhánek LOSS WIN
András Módos Ondrej Šauša LOSS WIN
Dalibor Borek Belfín Kamil Hozák LOSS WIN
Martin Fabian Martin Csiba WIN LOSS
Kamil Hozák Karol Schneider WIN LOSS
Martin Tibenský Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS WIN
Martin Fabian Vladimír Šeliga WIN LOSS
Martin Csiba Vladimír Nerandžič WIN LOSS
Dalibor Borek Belfín Martin Csiba WIN LOSS