Lukáš Matuška

Club
Digladior
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 0 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 6 1 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 66 38 28 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 330 1487
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 695 865.3
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 856 786.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Vojtěch Richter WIN Bronze final
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Vojtěch Richter WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Jozef Marecek WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Marek Hráček WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Matouš Nerad WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Pavel Böhm WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Peter Vrabec WIN Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Viktor Kliment WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Bystrík Holeček LOSS Semi finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Bence László Tarr WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Michal Dubny WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Gábor Magát LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Michal Dubny LOSS Round of 64
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Filip Višňovský LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Tomáš Kohout LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Jan Stetina LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) András Berki LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Max Wandler WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Jaroslav Tylich WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Kamil Hozák LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Radek Ondra WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Thomas Couturier WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Matús Kurian WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Gábor Magát WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Daniel Fraj WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Ivan Martos LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Róbert Haršány LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) András Berki WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Milan Hosman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Peter Vrabec LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Ondrej Šauša LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Bonifác Ormosi LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Pavel Šilhánek LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Radek Ondra LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Kazelle WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Martin Fabian LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Tomáš Musil WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Peter Vilhan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Tomáš Kohout WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Rastislav Vrtoch WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Evgenii Chistiakov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Martin Csiba LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Oliver Judt WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Kamil Kazelle WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) András Módos WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Pavel Böhm LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Peter Vrabec WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Matúš Žuffa WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Oldřich Talanda LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Anton Kohutovič LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Vladimír Bahna LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Tomáš Musil WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Jan Prokeš WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Vít Řezanina WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Vladimír Šeliga LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Filip Selinger WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Kamil Hozák LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Ondrej Šauša LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Davide Gallo WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Riccardo Tiberi LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) András Módos WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Andrej Bobrik WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Viliam Dillinger WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Karol Schneider LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Matúš Žuffa WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Tomáš Sucha LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Anton Kohutovič LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Miloš Gregor LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Šimon Krajčo LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Andrej Janičina LOSS

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Kamil Kazelle LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Bystrík Holeček LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Andrej Valacsay LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Michal Laktis LOSS Pool 1