Jacopo Penso

Club
La Sala delle Armi
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 13 9 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 12 7 3 1 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 9 4 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 162 124 34 4 0
Men's Steel Longsword 7 5 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 9 4 5 0 0
Mixed Spear And Rotella 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 6 4 2 0 0
Sum 221 158 56 6 1

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1730.1 17 (January 2022) 1777.8 (April 2019)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1237.4 17 (March 2016) 1295 (March 2016)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1205.8 32 (November 2016) 1324.4 (November 2016)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1454.6 27 (June 2017) 1569.2 (June 2019)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 7 out of 111 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in November 2023

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 76 out of 100 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in February 2018

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 68 out of 92 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in November 2023

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 22 out of 87 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in November 2023

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword The Black Carpet (December 2021) eighth-finals Stefano Zanardelli WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Black Carpet (December 2021) Final Moreno Dei Ricci WIN 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Black Carpet (December 2021) pool 3 Tommaso Jacchia WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Black Carpet (December 2021) pool 3 Denis Dallari WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Black Carpet (December 2021) pool 3 Stefano Ronaghi WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Black Carpet (December 2021) Quarter Final Davide Locatelli WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Black Carpet (December 2021) Semi Final Andrea Rossi WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2021 (October 2021) Eighth-Finals Moreno Dei Ricci LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2021 (October 2021) Elimination Bracket Sven Dvorak WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Nathalie Strassmann WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Jürgen Hösl WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Max Kaser WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Jerze de Reus DRAW 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Patrick Müller WIN 79%
Men's Steel Longsword The Black Carpet 2019 (December 2019) Direct Elimination Alessandro Fucale WIN 89%
Men's Steel Longsword The Black Carpet 2019 (December 2019) Direct Elimination Roberto Gamberini WIN 87%
Men's Steel Longsword The Black Carpet 2019 (December 2019) Pool 4 Massimiliano Moscatelli WIN 77%
Men's Steel Longsword The Black Carpet 2019 (December 2019) Pool 4 Roberto Gamberini DRAW 87%
Men's Steel Longsword The Black Carpet 2019 (December 2019) Pool 4 Luca De Franceschi WIN 86%
Men's Steel Longsword The Black Carpet 2019 (December 2019) Pool 4 Stefano Ronaghi WIN 92%
Men's Steel Longsword The Black Carpet 2019 (December 2019) Quarter Final Mario Villani LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 12 Vasily Moiseenko WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 12 Jose Salazar Medina WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 12 Simon Rieger LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Sixteenth Final Deniz Ince LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2019 (June 2019) 3rd PLACE BOUT Carlo Ferriolo WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2019 (June 2019) POOL B Adina Mihăiță WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2019 (June 2019) POOL B Andreas Pavlidis LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2019 (June 2019) POOL B Evripidis Mareskas WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2019 (June 2019) POOL B Radostin Nanov WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2019 (June 2019) POOL B Fanouris Larentzakis DRAW 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2019 (June 2019) ROUND of 8 Arto Fama WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2019 (June 2019) SEMI-FINALS Maciej Kwiek LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword April Fools 2019 (April 2019) ELIMINATORIE (16) Francesco Tarsi WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword April Fools 2019 (April 2019) ELIMINATORIE (4) Michel Rensen LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword April Fools 2019 (April 2019) ELIMINATORIE (8) Jonas Bürgi WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword April Fools 2019 (April 2019) GIRONE F (6) Alessandro Christiani WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword April Fools 2019 (April 2019) GIRONE F (6) David Ciscato WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword April Fools 2019 (April 2019) GIRONE F (6) Michel Rensen WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Eighth Final Federico Lasagni Manghi WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool A Francesco Vesprini WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool A Andrea Lascala WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool A Roberto Gamberini WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Quarter Final Mario Villani LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Eliminatories Michele Allori WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Eliminatories Luca De Sensi WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Pools Manuel Mazzatelli WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Pools Mattia Sigona WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Pools Stefano Minopoli WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Pools Dávid Czégé WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Semi Finals Sergey Kultaev LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mutinænsis II (February 2019) 1 Pool Aaron Boscolo WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mutinænsis II (February 2019) 1 Pool Davide Compri WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mutinænsis II (February 2019) 1 Pool Stanislao Migliorino WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mutinænsis II (February 2019) eight Davide Gallo WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mutinænsis II (February 2019) fourth Mario Villani WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mutinænsis II (February 2019) semifinals Moreno Dei Ricci LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Final Sergey Kultaev LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Pool 2 Anonymous fighter WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Pool 2 Stanislao Migliorino WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Pool 2 Andrea Rossi WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Quarter Final Nicolò Gamba WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Semi Final Deniz Ince WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) eighth-finals Daniel Olivier Sutter WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) Final Antonio Simeone WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 2 Aäron Faes WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 2 Iacopo Foschini WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 2 Andrea Nicosia WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) Quarter Final Maarten van der Auwera WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) Semi Final Andrea Migliore WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword MUTINÆNIS - Torneo Nazionale delle Discipline HEMA (June 2018) Bronze Final Andrea Migliore DRAW 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword MUTINÆNIS - Torneo Nazionale delle Discipline HEMA (June 2018) Eighth Final Luca De Sensi WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword MUTINÆNIS - Torneo Nazionale delle Discipline HEMA (June 2018) Pool 1 Federico Lasagni Manghi WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword MUTINÆNIS - Torneo Nazionale delle Discipline HEMA (June 2018) Pool 1 Stefano Ronaghi WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword MUTINÆNIS - Torneo Nazionale delle Discipline HEMA (June 2018) Pool 1 Alessandro Christiani WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword MUTINÆNIS - Torneo Nazionale delle Discipline HEMA (June 2018) Pool 1 Marco Agosti WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword MUTINÆNIS - Torneo Nazionale delle Discipline HEMA (June 2018) Quarter Final Davide Mascialino WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword MUTINÆNIS - Torneo Nazionale delle Discipline HEMA (June 2018) Semi Final Moreno Dei Ricci LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Eighth Final Mario Villani WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Final Moreno Dei Ricci WIN 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 1 Fioretto Luca Basile WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 1 Manolo Trivelli WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 1 Alessandro Christiani WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Quarter Final Devis Carli WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Semi Final Alessandro Fucale WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Sixteenth Finals Stefano Iaci WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Eliminatories Andrea Migliore WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Final Sergey Kultaev LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Pools Myles Cupp WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Pools Angel Chernaev WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Pools Jayson Barrons WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Pools Ilia Rebrov WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Quarter final Silvio Ciri WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Semi final Georgy Burobin WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Eight final Davide Compri WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Enter to the eight final Riccardo Ciapponi WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 7 Pietro Bruzzi LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 7 Guido Gozzi WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 7 Isaia Belladelli WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Quarter Final Matthys Kool LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Pools Alberto Dainese LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Pools Silvio Ciri WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Pools Andrea Orfano WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Quarter finals Axel Pettersson LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Round of 16 Thomas Couturier WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Frederik Neess Engsig WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Jac Drazdir WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Alexander Stankevich LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Joris Jacobs LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Kasper Aase WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Mark Wilkie WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Elims Maarten van der Auwera WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Elims Keith Farrell WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 7 Isaia Belladelli WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 7 Alberto Dainese WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 7 Davide Compri WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Quarter finals Moreno Dei Ricci LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Stéphane Lacombe WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Olivier Locatelli DRAW 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Yoan Rebihi WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Dorian Canham LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Sophie Proietto WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Paolo Dahan WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Leonardo Orsini WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Alessandro Gallo WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Geoffrey Dolmetta LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Marco Agosti WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Daniele Adami WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Nicola Schifino WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Matteo Bartolucci WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Devis Carli WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Davide Chiolero WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Aldo Deambrogio WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Tom Karnuta WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Gabriele Giagnoli WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Stefano Minopoli WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Francesco Viola WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Devis Carli WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Dennis Ljungqvist WIN 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2016 (November 2016) Vassilis Papadopoulos WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2016 (November 2016) Giulio Schifino LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2016 (November 2016) Marco Pavanello WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2016 (November 2016) Alessandro Gallo WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2016 (November 2016) Nicolò Gamba WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2016 (November 2016) Davide Gallo WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Giovanni Morlini WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Flavio Barotti WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Nicolas Porreca WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Jérôme Guillaumet WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Roberto Gotti LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Olivier Boulbes WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Tiphaine Vialle WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Marco Pavanello WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Yoan Rebihi WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Jérôme Guillaumet WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Thomas Lobo LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Paolo Tirelli LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Roberto Gotti LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Anton Kohutovič LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Davide Morleo WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Giuseppe Bulla WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Gilles Carriere LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Martin Fabian LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Michal Laktis WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) David Novák LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Karol Schneider LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Martin Csiba LOSS 47%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Eliminatories Andrea Morini WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Michele Zanella WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Riccardo Quirico LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Giulia Fano WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Quarter finals Mario Davide De Iorio WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Semifinal Kristofer Stanson LOSS 44%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier The Black Carpet (December 2021) pool 1 Emanuele Fichera LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier The Black Carpet (December 2021) pool 1 David Pascal LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier The Black Carpet (December 2021) pool 1 Manuel Mazzatelli LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier The Black Carpet (December 2021) quarter final Marco Ferrari LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2016 (November 2016) Marco Pavanello WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2016 (November 2016) Nicola Schifino WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2016 (November 2016) Daniele Calcagno WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2016 (November 2016) Jean-Rémy Gallapont WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2016 (November 2016) Andrea Rossi LOSS 49%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler The Black Carpet (December 2021) pool 1 Pasquale Bianco WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler The Black Carpet (December 2021) pool 1 Moreno Dei Ricci LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler The Black Carpet (December 2021) pool 2 Davide De Angelis WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler The Black Carpet (December 2021) pool 5 Manuel Mazzatelli LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler The Black Carpet (December 2021) semi final Manuel Mazzatelli LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Eighth Final Henric Jansen WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 2 Kyle Griswold WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 2 Alexandra Austin WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 2 Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 2 Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 2 Borislav Krustev LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Quarter Final Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler HEMAC Hemathlon 2019 (June 2019) FINAL Max van den Ekart LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler HEMAC Hemathlon 2019 (June 2019) POOL A Angel Chernaev WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler HEMAC Hemathlon 2019 (June 2019) POOL A Anastasios Triantafyllou WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler HEMAC Hemathlon 2019 (June 2019) POOL A Borislav Krustev WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler HEMAC Hemathlon 2019 (June 2019) POOL A Panagiotis Papanikolaou WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler HEMAC Hemathlon 2019 (June 2019) SEMI-FINALS Christos Metaxotos WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Pool 2 Mattia Škulj WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Pool 2 Kirill Danilov LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Pool 2 Davide Chiolero WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Quarter Final Andrea Reggi LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Gilles Carriere DOUBLE LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Frédéric Tracy WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Dorian Canham WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Davy van Elst WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Frédéric Tracy WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Matthieu Dutheil LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Alexander Makarov LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Samuele Ninfali WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Mariano Maselli WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Mishael Lopes Cardozo DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Arto Fama WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Paolo Urgesi LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Spear And Rotella North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Davide Chiolero LOSS
Mixed Spear And Rotella North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Frédéric Tracy WIN
Mixed Spear And Rotella North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS