Piotr Suszka

Club
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 19 6 13 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 3 1 2 0 0
Sum 22 7 15 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 877.2 30 (November 2011) 944.7 (November 2011)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1109.1 105 (March 2022) 1161.8 (December 2019)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 129 out of 153 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2013

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 32 out of 70 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in November 2021

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2011 (November 2011) Jan Chodkiewicz LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2011 (November 2011) Kristian Ruokonen WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2011 (November 2011) Mattias Ryrlén LOSS 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Eighth-Finals Maciej Kwiek LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Aleksandra Grzegorczyk WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Maciej Kwiek LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Paweł Białasiewicz WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Dariusz Bielewicz LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 1 Ondrej Šauša LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 1 András Csaba Horváth LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 1 Kamil Kazelle WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 1 Pawel Ponichtera LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 1 Michail Varlamov WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 1 Martin Janičina LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Round of 32 Pawel Ponichtera LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Dmytro Shpak LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Grzegorz Sarna WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Kamil Liedke WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Szczepan Łakomy LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Krzysztof Kozak LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Konrad Kramarz LOSS 50%