Dmytro Shpak

Club
ARMA Poland
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 11 3 8 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 10 5 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 16 6 10 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1120 1247.2
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 449 1065.7
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 361 1143.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Rafal Kramek WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Piotr Marchlik WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Kazimierz Szadkowski LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Bolesław Tekielski LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 1/8 final
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Maciej Kuszewski WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Konrad Kramarz LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Krzysztof Markowski LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Filip Marszalek WIN Pool 7

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Alan Granek WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Jakub Ziegler WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Gabriel Suchy LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Jakub Zagórny WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Kamila Gonciarz WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Mateusz Konopacki LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Alan Granek WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Adam Tokarski LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Karol Rejmanowski LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pawel Mamelka LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Filip Łakomy LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Mateusz Konopacki LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN Pool 1

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Konrad Kramarz LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Krzysztof Kozak WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Kamil Liedke WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Piotr Suszka WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Aleksander Frydrych LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Adam Tokarski LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pawel Ponichtera LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Mateusz Grzęda LOSS Pool 1