Michail Varlamov

Club
Canto Spada
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 15 5 9 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 14 6 8 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 5 3 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1236 1258.6
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 387 1174.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Аnna Solovej LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Denis Matyazh LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pavel Burlak LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Egor Kulyomin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Dmitriy Gabidulin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Artem Gusmanov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Danil Yakovlev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Danil Yunusov WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Maksim Martyanov WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Leonard Carpentier LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Matúš Žuffa LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Georg Mauerhofer LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Martin Fabian LOSS Pool 1
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Fedin Andrei WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Pavel Tarasov WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Strakhov LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Anton Bulaev LOSS Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Daria Iliinykh WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Vladimir Isaev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Oleg Kolganov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Ilja Gnezdilov DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Andrei Skrynko WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Piotr Suszka LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Ondrej Šauša LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) András Csaba Horváth LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Kamil Kazelle LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pawel Ponichtera LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Martin Janičina LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Natalia Balybina WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Vinogradova WIN