IV Mistrzostwa Polski

Date
December 6
Country
Poland
City
Twardogora

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 116 41
Women's Steel Longsword 33 11
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 91 30
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 62 24
Mixed Steel Sabre 91 36

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy
Pawel Ponichtera
Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska
Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy
Hubert Feder Akademia Szermierzy
Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy
Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy
Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy
Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy
Adam Leśniewski Akademia Szermierzy
Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy
Łukasz Gardela ARMA Poland
Jacek Raczyński ARMA Poland
Filip Pospiech ARMA Poland
Piotr Biedermann ARMA Poland
Bartosz Sarna ARMA Poland
Wojciech Kępa ARMA Poland
Paweł Horbaczewski ARMA Poland
Mateusz Sikorski ARMA Poland
Magdalena Węglarz ARMA Poland
Jakub Mielczarek ARMA Poland
Joanna Puchalska ARMA Poland Kraków
Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland Poznan
Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan
Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan
Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan
Malwina Kołb ARMA Poland Poznan
Bartosz Grząślewicz ARMA Poland Poznan
Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa
Krzysztof Markowski ARMA Poland Warszawa
Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland Warszawa
Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa
Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw
Ziemowit Podwysocki ARMA Poland Wroclaw
Jakub Antczak ARMA Poland Wroclaw
Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk
Błazej Szojda Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Dawid Bugryn Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Przemysław Słabaś Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Marcin Kumięga Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Bartosz Bielec Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Paweł Budzowski Małopolska Zgraja Sarmacka
Roman Kustov Małopolska Zgraja Sarmacka
Katarzyna Grzywa Małopolska Zgraja Sarmacka
Paulina Pająk Małopolska Zgraja Sarmacka
Tomasz Pawliszewski Mordschlag Łódź
Adrian Lipiński Mordschlag Łódź
Piotr Snopczyk Mordschlag Łódź
Maciej Pawliszewski Mordschlag Łódź
Aleksandra Grzegorczyk Mordschlag Łódź
Barbara Zambrzycka Mordschlag Łódź
Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź
Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź
Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź
Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź
Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź
Aleksander Frydrych Polska Federacja Dawnych Europejskich Sztuk Walki FEDER
Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Mateusz Majewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Mateusz Waśniewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Marcin Kozieł Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Dariusz Bielewicz Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Magdalena Jurczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team
Joanna Haba Szermierka Kielce
Kamila Gonciarz Szermierka Kielce
Dawid Zmyslowski Szermierka Kielce
Paweł Windys Szermierka Kielce
Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce
Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce
Danuta Pakuła Szermierka Kielce
Piotr Urbański Szermierka Kielce
Artur Fragstein Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Adrian Nowak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Michał Wiesner Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Piotr Suszka Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Wiktoria Biskup Vectir
Gabriel Suchy Wrocławski Klub Szermierczy KOLEJARZ

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Maciej Kwiek Krzysztof Kozak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Kwiek Krzysztof Szczytowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Krzysztof Szczytowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Szczytowski Łukasz Gardela WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Łukasz Gardela WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Kwiek Łukasz Gardela WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Kwiek Mateusz Sikorski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Gardela Mateusz Sikorski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Mateusz Sikorski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Szczytowski Mateusz Sikorski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Szczytowski Przemysław Słabaś WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Kwiek Przemysław Słabaś WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Gardela Przemysław Słabaś LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Przemysław Słabaś LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Przemysław Słabaś Mateusz Sikorski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Wrzalik Leonardo Salomao WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Wrzalik Błazej Szojda WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao Błazej Szojda WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Błazej Szojda Bartosz Sarna WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao Bartosz Sarna WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Wrzalik Bartosz Sarna WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Wrzalik Adrian Nowak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Błazej Szojda Adrian Nowak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao Adrian Nowak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adrian Nowak Bartosz Sarna WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pawel Ponichtera Błazej Szojda WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pawel Ponichtera Leonardo Salomao WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pawel Ponichtera Bartosz Sarna WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pawel Ponichtera Jakub Wrzalik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pawel Ponichtera Adrian Nowak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki Bolesław Tekielski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bolesław Tekielski Paweł Horbaczewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki Artur Fragstein WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bolesław Tekielski Artur Fragstein WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki Paweł Horbaczewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Artur Fragstein Paweł Horbaczewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paweł Windys Paweł Horbaczewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki Paweł Windys WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paweł Windys Artur Fragstein WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bolesław Tekielski Paweł Windys WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paweł Białasiewicz Artur Fragstein WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bolesław Tekielski Paweł Białasiewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paweł Białasiewicz Paweł Horbaczewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki Paweł Białasiewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paweł Białasiewicz Paweł Windys WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki Szymon Ożóg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Markowski Szymon Ożóg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Markowski Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Markowski Filip Pospiech LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki Filip Pospiech WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Szymon Ożóg Filip Pospiech WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Szymon Ożóg Hubert Feder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Pospiech Hubert Feder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki Hubert Feder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Markowski Hubert Feder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Grzęda Krzysztof Markowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Grzęda Szymon Ożóg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Grzęda Filip Pospiech LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Grzęda Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Grzęda Hubert Feder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek Jacek Raczyński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marek Helman Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marek Helman Jacek Raczyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek Paweł Budzowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacek Raczyński Paweł Budzowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marek Helman Paweł Budzowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marek Helman Jakub Mielczarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek Jakub Mielczarek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacek Raczyński Jakub Mielczarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paweł Budzowski Jakub Mielczarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marek Helman Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Paweł Budzowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Jacek Raczyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Jakub Mielczarek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Piotr Biedermann LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Piotr Biedermann WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Wojciech Kępa WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Biedermann Wojciech Kępa WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Wojciech Kępa WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska Piotr Biedermann WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska Wojciech Kępa WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rafal Kramek Filip Marszalek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rafal Kramek Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek Dawid Bugryn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rafal Kramek Dawid Bugryn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski Dawid Bugryn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rafal Kramek Radek Duszynski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Radek Duszynski Dawid Bugryn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek Radek Duszynski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Radek Duszynski Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartosz Grząślewicz Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rafal Kramek Bartosz Grząślewicz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartosz Grząślewicz Dawid Bugryn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartosz Grząślewicz Filip Marszalek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartosz Grząślewicz Radek Duszynski LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Szymon Ożóg Adrian Nowak WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Mateusz Konopacki Bartosz Grząślewicz WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Pawel Ponichtera Krzysztof Borzęcki LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Konrad Kramarz Krzysztof Markowski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Joanna Koprowska Radek Duszynski LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jakub Wrzalik Krzysztof Szczytowski LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Aleksander Dynarek Filip Marszalek WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Maciej Kwiek Bolesław Tekielski WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Maciej Kwiek Szymon Ożóg WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Aleksander Dynarek Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Krzysztof Borzęcki Krzysztof Szczytowski WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Konrad Kramarz Radek Duszynski WIN LOSS
Semifinals Maciej Kwiek Konrad Kramarz WIN LOSS
Semifinals Mateusz Konopacki Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Maciej Kwiek Mateusz Konopacki WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Konrad Kramarz Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska Malwina Kołb WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła Aleksandra Grzegorczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska Paulina Pająk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Malwina Kołb Aleksandra Grzegorczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła Paulina Pająk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska Aleksandra Grzegorczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Malwina Kołb Paulina Pająk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska Danuta Pakuła WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk Aleksandra Grzegorczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Malwina Kołb Danuta Pakuła WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Joanna Puchalska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Wiktoria Biskup Barbara Zambrzycka LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kamila Gonciarz Magdalena Węglarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Wiktoria Biskup WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joanna Puchalska Magdalena Węglarz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamila Gonciarz Barbara Zambrzycka LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Magdalena Węglarz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamila Gonciarz Wiktoria Biskup WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joanna Puchalska Barbara Zambrzycka WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Kamila Gonciarz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Barbara Zambrzycka Magdalena Węglarz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joanna Puchalska Wiktoria Biskup WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Barbara Zambrzycka WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joanna Puchalska Kamila Gonciarz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Wiktoria Biskup Magdalena Węglarz WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Magdalena Węglarz WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Joanna Koprowska Aleksandra Grzegorczyk WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Joanna Puchalska Paulina Pająk WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Malwina Kołb Barbara Zambrzycka WIN LOSS
Semifinals Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Malwina Kołb WIN LOSS
Semifinals Joanna Koprowska Joanna Puchalska WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Joanna Koprowska Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Malwina Kołb Joanna Puchalska WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Maciej Kwiek Dariusz Bielewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dariusz Bielewicz Aleksandra Grzegorczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Kwiek Aleksandra Grzegorczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paweł Białasiewicz Dariusz Bielewicz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Kwiek Paweł Białasiewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paweł Białasiewicz Aleksandra Grzegorczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Aleksandra Grzegorczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Kwiek Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Dariusz Bielewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Paweł Białasiewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Suszka Aleksandra Grzegorczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Suszka Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Suszka Paweł Białasiewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Suszka Dariusz Bielewicz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Suszka Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Radek Duszynski Marcin Kozieł WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Frydrych Radek Duszynski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Frydrych Marcin Kozieł WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Radek Duszynski Hubert Feder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Hubert Feder LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Frydrych Hubert Feder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Frydrych Mateusz Waśniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Radek Duszynski Mateusz Waśniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Waśniewski Hubert Feder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Mateusz Waśniewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Frydrych Paulina Pająk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Radek Duszynski Paulina Pająk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk Hubert Feder LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Paulina Pająk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Waśniewski Paulina Pająk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Gabriel Suchy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski Bartosz Grząślewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartosz Grząślewicz Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartosz Grząślewicz Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Krzysztof Szczytowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartosz Grząślewicz Krzysztof Szczytowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Szczytowski Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski Krzysztof Szczytowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski Jakub Ziegler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Jakub Ziegler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartosz Grząślewicz Jakub Ziegler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Ziegler Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Szczytowski Jakub Ziegler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek Filip Marszalek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marek Helman Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marek Helman Filip Marszalek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek Magdalena Jurczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek Magdalena Jurczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marek Helman Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marek Helman Paweł Budzowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek Paweł Budzowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek Paweł Budzowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paweł Budzowski Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marek Helman Kamil Liedke LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek Kamil Liedke WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamil Liedke Magdalena Jurczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek Kamil Liedke LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kamil Liedke Paweł Budzowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Tokarski Piotr Biedermann WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Tokarski Leonardo Salomao WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao Piotr Biedermann WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Grzęda Leonardo Salomao WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Tokarski Mateusz Grzęda LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Grzęda Piotr Biedermann LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao Filip Pospiech WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Tokarski Filip Pospiech WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Grzęda Filip Pospiech WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Pospiech Piotr Biedermann LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michal Mazur Leonardo Salomao WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Tokarski Michal Mazur LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Grzęda Michal Mazur LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michal Mazur Piotr Biedermann WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michal Mazur Filip Pospiech WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Piotr Suszka Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Aleksander Dynarek Dariusz Bielewicz WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Radek Duszynski Leonardo Salomao WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Mateusz Grzęda Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Michal Mazur Jakub Ziegler LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Aleksander Frydrych Mateusz Waśniewski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Adam Tokarski Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Kamil Liedke WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Maciej Kwiek Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Aleksander Dynarek Gabriel Suchy WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Aleksander Frydrych Radek Duszynski LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Krzysztof Kozak Jakub Ziegler WIN LOSS
Semifinals Maciej Kwiek Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Semifinals Aleksander Dynarek Radek Duszynski WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Aleksander Dynarek Krzysztof Kozak WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Maciej Kwiek Radek Duszynski WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Bartosz Gluszczak Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Tokarski Piotr Snopczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartosz Gluszczak Piotr Snopczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Tokarski Adam Leśniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Leśniewski Piotr Snopczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Tokarski Cezary Mieleniewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartosz Gluszczak Adam Leśniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski Piotr Snopczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartosz Gluszczak Adam Tokarski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski Adam Leśniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Piotr Urbański WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Antczak Adrian Lipiński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Piotr Urbański WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Adrian Lipiński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Jakub Antczak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Urbański Adrian Lipiński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Adrian Lipiński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Jakub Antczak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Urbański Jakub Antczak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michal Mazur Robert Szatecki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Szatecki Marcin Kumięga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michal Mazur Marcin Kumięga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Robert Szatecki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Marcin Kumięga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Michal Mazur WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Alan Granek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Gardela Jacek Raczyński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Michał Wiesner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Gardela Alan Granek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michał Wiesner Jacek Raczyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Łukasz Gardela WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Wiesner Alan Granek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Jacek Raczyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Wiesner Łukasz Gardela WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alan Granek Jacek Raczyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paweł Windys Dawid Zmyslowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Dawid Zmyslowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Paweł Windys LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki Paweł Windys WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki Dawid Zmyslowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki Bartosz Bielec WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paweł Windys Bartosz Bielec WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Bartosz Bielec LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dawid Zmyslowski Bartosz Bielec LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Robert Szatecki Dawid Zmyslowski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Mateusz Konopacki Jakub Antczak WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Michał Wiesner Michal Mazur LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Piotr Janeczek Alan Granek LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Bartosz Gluszczak Bartosz Bielec WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Adam Tokarski Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Grzegorz Sarna Cezary Mieleniewski LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Krzysztof Janus Paweł Windys LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Robert Szatecki Paweł Windys WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Mateusz Konopacki Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Konrad Kramarz Michal Mazur WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Bartosz Gluszczak Alan Granek WIN LOSS
Semifinals Bartosz Gluszczak Robert Szatecki LOSS WIN
Semifinals Mateusz Konopacki Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Konrad Kramarz Robert Szatecki LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Bartosz Gluszczak Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Paweł Windys WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Roman Kustov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paweł Windys Roman Kustov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Marcin Kumięga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paweł Windys Marcin Kumięga LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Roman Kustov Marcin Kumięga LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Filip Pospiech WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Pospiech Marcin Kumięga LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paweł Windys Filip Pospiech LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Roman Kustov Filip Pospiech LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki Adam Leśniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki Alan Granek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alan Granek Adam Leśniewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Alan Granek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Adam Leśniewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki Artur Fragstein WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Artur Fragstein WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Leśniewski Artur Fragstein WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alan Granek Artur Fragstein WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Tokarski Piotr Urbański WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Urbański Jakub Antczak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Tokarski Jakub Antczak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Tokarski Katarzyna Grzywa WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Antczak Katarzyna Grzywa WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Urbański Katarzyna Grzywa LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Tokarski Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Antczak Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Urbański Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Katarzyna Grzywa Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Kamila Gonciarz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski Kamila Gonciarz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski Maciej Pawliszewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamila Gonciarz Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Maciej Pawliszewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Wiesner Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Wiesner Maciej Pawliszewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Wiesner Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Wiesner Kamila Gonciarz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski Piotr Janeczek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski Danuta Pakuła WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Danuta Pakuła WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski Michal Mazur WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michal Mazur Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michal Mazur Danuta Pakuła WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek Michal Mazur WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski Filip Marszalek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek Danuta Pakuła WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paweł Budzowski Dawid Zmyslowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dawid Zmyslowski Adrian Lipiński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paweł Budzowski Adrian Lipiński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Frydrych Paweł Budzowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Frydrych Dawid Zmyslowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Frydrych Adrian Lipiński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marek Helman Adrian Lipiński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marek Helman Paweł Budzowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marek Helman Dawid Zmyslowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marek Helman Aleksander Frydrych LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kamil Liedke Jacek Raczyński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Szatecki Kamil Liedke WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Szatecki Jacek Raczyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Szatecki Piotr Snopczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamil Liedke Piotr Snopczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacek Raczyński Joanna Haba WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamil Liedke Joanna Haba WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Szatecki Joanna Haba WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacek Raczyński Piotr Snopczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joanna Haba Piotr Snopczyk DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Robert Szatecki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Kamil Liedke WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Joanna Haba WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Jacek Raczyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Piotr Snopczyk WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Grzegorz Sarna Alan Granek WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Aleksander Frydrych Jacek Raczyński WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Dawid Zmyslowski Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jerzy Miklaszewski Marcin Kumięga LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Adam Tokarski Michał Wiesner LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Konrad Kramarz Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Mateusz Konopacki Adam Leśniewski LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Robert Szatecki Piotr Janeczek WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Grzegorz Sarna Robert Szatecki WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Aleksander Frydrych Adam Leśniewski WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Konrad Kramarz Tomasz Pawliszewski WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Michał Wiesner Marcin Kumięga WIN LOSS
Semifinals Grzegorz Sarna Michał Wiesner WIN LOSS
Semifinals Aleksander Frydrych Konrad Kramarz WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Aleksander Frydrych Grzegorz Sarna WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Konrad Kramarz Michał Wiesner WIN LOSS