Paweł Białasiewicz

Club
ARMA Poland Warszawa
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 5 0 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 5 4 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 19 9 6 4 0
Men's Steel Longsword 7 5 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 6 3 3 0 0
Sum 42 21 17 4 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1328.5 326 (October 2016) 1384.6 (December 2019)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 783.1 188 (March 2022) 818 (December 2019)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1184 24 (February 2022) 1222.6 (February 2019)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 32 out of 94 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in November 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 32 out of 56 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in November 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 42 out of 66 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2021

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Artur Fragstein WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Bolesław Tekielski LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Paweł Horbaczewski WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Paweł Windys WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Rafał Brzostek WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Bolesław Tekielski LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Pawel Ponichtera WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Radek Duszynski LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Kazimierz Szadkowski LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Konrad Tomkiewicz WIN 54%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Marcin Lukaszuk WIN 76%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Jakub Grela WIN 53%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Grzegorz Matusiak WIN 53%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 27%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Daniel Karkotka WIN 66%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Jan Žegklitz WIN 61%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Krzysztof Markowski LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Group Phase Jakub Marcickiewicz DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Group Phase Filip Fica DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Group Phase Aleksander Dynarek DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Group Phase Karol Zakrzewski WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Group Phase Jaroslaw Kokot DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Group Phase Sebastian Kiszka WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Group Phase Piotr Grygiel WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) One Eighth Final Maciej Talaga LOSS 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Dariusz Bielewicz LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Maciej Kwiek LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Aleksandra Grzegorczyk LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Piotr Suszka LOSS 55%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Eighthfinal Jonathan Middleton LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Paolo Luca LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Sam Wildman WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Robin Hersom WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Chris Hartley WIN 52%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 2 Mark Sains WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 2 Paolo Luca WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 2 Hugo Day WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 2 Gabriel Laycock WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinal Paolo Luca LOSS