Paweł Białasiewicz

Club
ARMA Poland Warszawa
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 5 4 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 14 6 4 4 0
Men's Steel Longsword 7 5 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword 6 3 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 842 1360.5
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 117 1217

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Rafał Brzostek WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Bolesław Tekielski LOSS round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Pawel Ponichtera WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Radek Duszynski LOSS round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Kazimierz Szadkowski LOSS round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Konrad Tomkiewicz WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Marcin Lukaszuk WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Jakub Grela WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Grzegorz Matusiak WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Daniel Karkotka WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Jan Žegklitz WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Krzysztof Markowski LOSS round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Jakub Marcickiewicz DRAW Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Filip Fica DRAW Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Aleksander Dynarek DRAW Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Karol Zakrzewski WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Jaroslaw Kokot DRAW Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Sebastian Kiszka WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Piotr Grygiel WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Maciej Talaga LOSS One Eighth Final

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Jonathan Middleton LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Paolo Luca LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Sam Wildman WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Robin Hersom WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Chris Hartley WIN Pool 4

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Mark Sains WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Paolo Luca WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Hugo Day WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Gabriel Laycock WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Paolo Luca LOSS Quarterfinal