Camren O'Connor

Club
Swords of Chivalry
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 30 20 9 1 0
Mixed Steel Any Weapon 9 5 3 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 386 1492.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Raymond Walach WIN Pool 10
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Joseph Ceirante WIN Pool 10
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Josh Furrate WIN Pool 10
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Robert Kay WIN Pool 10
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Eva Arnason WIN Pool 10
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Eric White WIN Second Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Matthew Johnson LOSS Second Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Ryan Zukowski LOSS Second Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS Second Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Jonathan Shores WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Kaitlyn Meade LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Peter Concannon WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Bart Jongsma LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Charles Lin WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Tea Kew WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Boar's Tooth 2018 (June 2018) Alexander Kotarakos LOSS Final pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Boar's Tooth 2018 (June 2018) Ian Davis WIN Final pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Boar's Tooth 2018 (June 2018) Patrick Breitenbach WIN Final pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Boar's Tooth 2018 (June 2018) Jake Burns LOSS Final pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Boar's Tooth 2018 (June 2018) Eddy Louis LOSS Final pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Boar's Tooth 2018 (June 2018) Elizabeth Beattie WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Boar's Tooth 2018 (June 2018) Will del Solar WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Boar's Tooth 2018 (June 2018) Matthew Coyle WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Boar's Tooth 2018 (June 2018) Shane Brown WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Boar's Tooth 2018 (June 2018) Connor Kemp-Cowell DRAW Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) Joshua Gieringer WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) Jake Burns WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) George Taranowski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) Christina Twombly WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) Matthew Coyle LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Micha Rieser WIN Pool 10
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Shane Brown WIN Pool 10
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Zack Kochanski DRAW Pool 10
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Jeremy Steflik LOSS Pool 10
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Matthew Johnson WIN Second Pool 5
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Jeremy Steflik LOSS Second Pool 5
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Mathew Park WIN Second Pool 5
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Sihong Fu WIN Second Pool 5
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Jacob Burke LOSS Second Pool 5