Longpoint 2019

Date
March 28
Country
United States
State
Maryland
City
Baltimore

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 187 62
Mixed Steel Messer 100 33

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Ashley Vogt Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Stacy Stocki Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing
Sihong Fu Academie Duello
Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild
Kristian Ruokonen EHMS
Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Tea Kew Cambridge HEMA
Julie Olson Athena School of Arms
Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter
Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter
Brent Wang Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens
John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Mason Hays Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild
Aaron Labertew Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild
Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword
Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Tom Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay
Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay
Joseph Brassey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts
Harold Vance III Grünberg Freifechter
Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts
Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society
Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Kevin Cawley Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens
Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association
Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association
Liliana Klein New York Historical Fencing Association
Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association
Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association
Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association
Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association
Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association
Peter Haas New York Historical Fencing Association
Leanne Gonzalez-Singer New York Historical Fencing Association
Kaitlyn Meade New York Historical Fencing Association
Jose Neves New York Historical Fencing Association
Patrick Paglen New York Historical Fencing Association
Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association
Matthew Pon New York Historical Fencing Association
Samuel Dickson New York Historical Fencing Association
Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Zachary White Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Zachary Showalter Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Kristin Story Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Marshall Strong Schola St. George
Zachary Springer Schola St. George
Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords
Drew Schulz Sword to Sword
Camren O'Connor Swords of Chivalry
Sierra Cirimelli-Low Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Ryan Well Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Robert Templar Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Shane Meeks Triangle Sword Guild
Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild
Nicholas Roth Triangle Sword Guild
Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing
Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing
Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing
Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing
Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Tim Kaufman Eric Hardeman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sihong Fu Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Deneke Bart Jongsma LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric Hardeman Alexander Kotarakos LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jay Tsulis Sihong Fu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tim Kaufman Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bart Jongsma Eric Hardeman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Deneke Sihong Fu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tim Kaufman Alexander Kotarakos WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jay Tsulis Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Deneke Jay Tsulis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bart Jongsma Alexander Kotarakos WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kurt Holtfreter Kevin Cawley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Yeager Isaiah Baden-Payne LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Henry McLemore Zachary White WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Brassey Kevin Cawley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Isaiah Baden-Payne Eddy Louis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Yeager Kurt Holtfreter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zachary White Kevin Cawley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Isaiah Baden-Payne Henry McLemore LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Brassey Kurt Holtfreter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Yeager Eddy Louis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eddy Louis Henry McLemore LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Brassey Zachary White WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Shores Camren O'Connor LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aaron Labertew Kaitlyn Meade WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Gordon Jonathan Shores WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Peter Concannon Aaron Labertew WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Shores Kaitlyn Meade LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kaitlyn Meade Camren O'Connor WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Gordon Aaron Labertew WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Peter Concannon Camren O'Connor LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Gordon Peter Concannon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Drew Schulz Sam Spruill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mason Hays Matthew Pon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthys Kool Nicholas Roth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Drew Schulz Nicholas Schneider LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Ceirante Matthew Pon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sam Spruill Mason Hays WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Drew Schulz Nicholas Roth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthys Kool Matthew Pon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sam Spruill Nicholas Schneider WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Ceirante Mason Hays WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthys Kool Joseph Ceirante WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Schneider Nicholas Roth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Julie Olson Jose Neves LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stacy Stocki Charles Lin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stacy Stocki Kristin Story LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Julie Olson Kristin Story LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stacy Stocki Leanne Gonzalez-Singer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Charles Lin Leanne Gonzalez-Singer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Liliana Klein WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Liliana Klein Jose Neves LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Charles Lin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Leanne Gonzalez-Singer Kristin Story LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Julie Olson Liliana Klein WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Jose Neves LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Ashley Vogt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Zukowski Tom Karnuta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tristan Zukowski Shane Meeks WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brent Wang Ashley Vogt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Zukowski Tea Kew LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Tom Karnuta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tristan Zukowski Ashley Vogt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Zukowski Shane Meeks WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Brent Wang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tom Karnuta Tea Kew LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shane Meeks Tea Kew LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tristan Zukowski Brent Wang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aaron Karnuta Samuel Dickson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Gassmann Sigmund Werndorf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kristian Ruokonen Austin Straub WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bill Grandy Austin Straub LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sigmund Werndorf Samuel Dickson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Gassmann Aaron Karnuta LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bill Grandy Samuel Dickson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aaron Karnuta Sigmund Werndorf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kristian Ruokonen Bill Grandy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kristian Ruokonen Patrick Paglen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Gassmann Patrick Paglen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Paglen Austin Straub LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zachary Showalter Joseph Lilly WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Well John Stansfield LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Pifer Stephen Dougherty WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Schratwieser Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Stansfield Jeff Kim LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zachary Showalter Ryan Well WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly Stephen Dougherty WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Pifer John Stansfield LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zachary Showalter Thomas Schratwieser WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Well Jeff Kim LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Pifer Jeff Kim WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Schratwieser Stephen Dougherty WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Henry McLemore WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Kurt Holtfreter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Sam Spruill Henry McLemore WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Tristan Zukowski Matthew Pon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Kristian Ruokonen Matthew Pon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Sam Spruill Kristin Story WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Matthys Kool Jose Neves WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Matthys Kool Tim Kaufman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kurt Holtfreter Matthew Pon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jose Neves Kurt Holtfreter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Matthew Pon Kristin Story WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Tim Kaufman Henry McLemore WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Tristan Zukowski Sam Spruill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Jose Neves WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Matthys Kool Kristian Ruokonen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Tim Kaufman Tristan Zukowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kristian Ruokonen Kristin Story WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Aaron Karnuta Tea Kew WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Aaron Karnuta Austin Straub WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Charles Lin Nicholas Schneider LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Nicholas Schneider Jeff Kim LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Bart Jongsma Nicholas Schneider WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Bart Jongsma Camren O'Connor WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Eddy Louis Julie Olson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jack Gassmann Eddy Louis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Nicholas Schneider Austin Straub LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Julie Olson Austin Straub WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jack Gassmann Tea Kew WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Charles Lin Camren O'Connor LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Aaron Karnuta Julie Olson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Eddy Louis Jeff Kim WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jack Gassmann Charles Lin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Bart Jongsma Jeff Kim LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Tea Kew Camren O'Connor LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Thomas Pifer Zachary Showalter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Peter Concannon Sihong Fu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Bill Grandy Sihong Fu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joseph Ceirante Zachary Showalter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Zachary Showalter Kaitlyn Meade WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jay Tsulis Thomas Pifer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jonathan Gordon Joseph Brassey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jonathan Gordon Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Bill Grandy Zachary Showalter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Bill Grandy Joseph Brassey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Peter Concannon Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joseph Ceirante Jay Tsulis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joseph Brassey Sihong Fu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jonathan Gordon Kaitlyn Meade WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joseph Ceirante Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Thomas Pifer Kaitlyn Meade WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Peter Concannon Jay Tsulis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Stacy Stocki Sigmund Werndorf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jan Deneke Isaiah Baden-Payne WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jan Deneke Zachary White WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Drew Schulz Aaron Labertew WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Drew Schulz Isaiah Baden-Payne LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ryan Zukowski Aaron Labertew WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Sigmund Werndorf Aaron Labertew WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Drew Schulz Liliana Klein WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Brent Wang Zachary White WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Stacy Stocki Ryan Zukowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Isaiah Baden-Payne Liliana Klein WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jan Deneke John Stansfield WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ryan Zukowski Zachary White WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Liliana Klein Brent Wang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Sigmund Werndorf John Stansfield WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Stacy Stocki Brent Wang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 John Stansfield Aaron Labertew WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ashley Vogt Stephen Dougherty LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Shane Meeks Kevin Cawley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ryan Well Kevin Cawley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Rebecca Glass Tom Karnuta LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Rebecca Glass Shane Meeks LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Tom Karnuta Thomas Schratwieser WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Tom Karnuta Stephen Dougherty LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Rebecca Glass Eric Hardeman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ryan Well Leanne Gonzalez-Singer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Thomas Schratwieser Ashley Vogt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Eric Hardeman Shane Meeks WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joseph Yeager Kevin Cawley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Thomas Schratwieser Ryan Well LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Eric Hardeman Leanne Gonzalez-Singer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joseph Yeager Stephen Dougherty LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Leanne Gonzalez-Singer Ashley Vogt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joseph Yeager Tom Karnuta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Patrick Paglen Samuel Dickson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jonathan Shores Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Patrick Paglen Nicholas Roth LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Connor Kemp-Cowell Mason Hays WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jonathan Shores Samuel Dickson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Connor Kemp-Cowell Nicholas Roth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jonathan Shores Patrick Paglen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Mason Hays Samuel Dickson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Mason Hays Nicholas Roth LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Messer

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Joseph Brassey Ryan Well LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric Hardeman Alexander Kotarakos WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Brassey Eric Hardeman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Abelard Newell Jeff Kim LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bart Jongsma John Stansfield WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zachary Showalter Alexander Kotarakos WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Hardeman Zachary Showalter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Kotarakos John Stansfield LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bart Jongsma Jeff Kim WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Abelard Newell Ryan Well LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zachary Showalter John Stansfield LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Brassey Abelard Newell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bart Jongsma Ryan Well WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Kotarakos Jeff Kim LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthys Kool Eddy Louis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Deena Sadek Kurt Holtfreter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthys Kool Nicholas Schneider WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Deena Sadek Joseph Ceirante LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Yeager Eddy Louis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthys Kool Deena Sadek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Yeager Nicholas Schneider LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Ceirante Kurt Holtfreter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eddy Louis Nicholas Schneider WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Yeager Kurt Holtfreter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthys Kool Joseph Ceirante WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aaron Karnuta Harold Vance III WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sierra Cirimelli-Low Peter Haas LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Harold Vance III Peter Haas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Shane Meeks WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Templar Patrick Paglen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sierra Cirimelli-Low Robert Templar LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Patrick Paglen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aaron Karnuta Shane Meeks WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harold Vance III Shane Meeks LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aaron Karnuta Patrick Paglen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Sierra Cirimelli-Low WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Durish Thomas Schratwieser WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marshall Strong Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Durish Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Walker Skaggs Thomas Pifer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Stephen Cheney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marshall Strong Zachary Springer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zachary Springer Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Marshall Strong WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Pifer Stephen Cheney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Walker Skaggs Thomas Schratwieser WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Zachary Springer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Durish Walker Skaggs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stephen Cheney Thomas Schratwieser WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marshall Strong Thomas Pifer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Robert Templar WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Matthys Kool Walker Skaggs WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Aaron Karnuta Robert Templar WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Aaron Karnuta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Walker Skaggs Eric Hardeman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Matthys Kool Joseph Lilly WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Walker Skaggs Eddy Louis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Aaron Karnuta Eric Hardeman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Joseph Lilly WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Eddy Louis Eric Hardeman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Matthys Kool Eddy Louis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joseph Lilly Robert Templar WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jeff Kim Kurt Holtfreter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Stephen Cheney Kurt Holtfreter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joseph Ceirante Ryan Well LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Nicholas Schneider Peter Haas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Stephen Cheney Peter Haas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Joseph Ceirante WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ryan Well Jeff Kim LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Bart Jongsma Kurt Holtfreter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Nicholas Schneider WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Bart Jongsma Jeff Kim LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Peter Haas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Nicholas Schneider Ryan Well LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joseph Ceirante Kurt Holtfreter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Harold Vance III John Stansfield LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Thomas Pifer Zachary Springer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 John Durish Harold Vance III LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Marshall Strong Shane Meeks LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Marshall Strong John Stansfield LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Zachary Springer Zachary Showalter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 John Durish Thomas Pifer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Abelard Newell Harold Vance III WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Abelard Newell John Stansfield WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Zachary Showalter Shane Meeks WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 John Durish Abelard Newell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Marshall Strong Zachary Showalter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Thomas Pifer Shane Meeks WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Zachary Springer Harold Vance III WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Thomas Schratwieser Patrick Paglen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Deena Sadek Sierra Cirimelli-Low LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Deena Sadek Alexander Kotarakos LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Sierra Cirimelli-Low Thomas Schratwieser LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joseph Yeager Patrick Paglen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joseph Yeager Joseph Brassey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Deena Sadek Joseph Yeager LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Thomas Schratwieser Alexander Kotarakos LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Deena Sadek Joseph Brassey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Sierra Cirimelli-Low Alexander Kotarakos LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joseph Brassey Patrick Paglen WIN LOSS