Valeriya Oleneva

Club
Golden Forests
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2 0 2 0 0
Women's Steel Single Rapier 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 8 2 6 0 0
Women's Steel Sabre 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 7 0 6 1 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 2 0 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 690 1008.3
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1004 937
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 1038 739.5

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Dmitriy Kostyankov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Egor Pravoj LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Andrey Terentiev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Ivan Kazakov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Stanislav Rossin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Ekaterina Leskovec WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Denis Selyun LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Nikita Tatiannikov LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Anastasia Matiushina WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Alexander Makarov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Alexey Mozharov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Ekaterina Leskovec WIN Pools

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Oleg Fonov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Egor Pravoj LOSS Pools

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Ekaterina Leskovec DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Karolina Romanyuk LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Mihail Vlasov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Artem Gusmanov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Anastasiya Krestovskaya LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Anastasiia Averianova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Kira Amzarakova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Anastasiya Krestovskaya LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Primavera VII (May 2019) Аlexandra Dolotko LOSS Round of pools
Women's Steel Sabre Primavera VII (May 2019) Olga Leontjeva LOSS Round of pools
Women's Steel Sabre Primavera VII (May 2019) Alsu Saifutdinova LOSS Round of pools
Women's Steel Single Rapier Primavera VII (May 2019) Maria Zvonareva LOSS Round of pools
Women's Steel Single Rapier Primavera VII (May 2019) Irina Nikolayevskaya LOSS Round of pools
Women's Steel Single Rapier Primavera VII (May 2019) Elena Muzurina LOSS Round of pools