Elena Muzurina

Club
Tramazzone
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 6 4 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 1 0 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 6 5 1 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 36 35 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 17 12 5 0 0
Women's Steel Single Rapier 5 5 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 34 21 11 2 0
Women's Steel Sabre 10 7 2 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword 6 4 2 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 8 8 0 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 695 1400.9
Longsword (Women, Steel) 1 1870.2
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 206 1329
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 114 1468.1
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 112 1235.7
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 85 1498.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Viktor Izvarin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Andrey Kurochkin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Mikhail Vinokurov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Ilia Murashchenko WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Аlexander Timofeev LOSS

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Irina Danilina WIN Eliminations
Women's Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Tatiana Terekhova WIN Finals
Women's Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Dar'ya Murav'eva WIN Finals
Women's Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Аnna Solovej WIN Finals
Women's Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Аnna Solovej WIN Pool3
Women's Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Valentina Zueva WIN Pool3
Women's Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN Pool3
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Izabele Aparecida Saorin WIN Final
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Izabele Aparecida Saorin WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Gunilla Lindberg WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Britt Sjöqvist WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Jane Johnston WIN Quarterfinal 4
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Michela D'Orlando WIN Semifinal 2
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Alsu Saifutdinova WIN Final
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Zoë Chandler WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Hertta Herronen WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Zoë Chandler WIN Quarterfinal 1
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN Semifinal 1
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Anna Gorbulinskaja WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Carla Huvermann WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Eva Wei WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Majken Roelfszema WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Mariia Davydova WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Minna Vasarainen WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Rebecca Glass WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Anna Gorbulinskaja WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Sara Vertanen LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Julia Yli-Hukka WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Amanda Trail WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Amanda Trail WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Christine Maunsell WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Annina Ruokonen WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Isabel Eken WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Mariana López Rodriguez WIN

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Andrei Hardzeyeu WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Egor Pravoj LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Egor Pravoj WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Mikhail Krivelev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Timofey Matrosov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Andrei Hardzeyeu WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Bogdan Bykov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Alexander Rassadkin DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Oleg Kolganov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Oleg Rodionov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Stanislav Nikulin WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Andrey Berezovskiy WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Ekaterina Leskovec WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Alexander Makarov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Ivan Abaimov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Stanislav Rossin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Gleb Dilman WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Evgeniy Kosykh WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Alexey Varaksin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Ivan Abaimov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Mikhail Bakir LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Iuliia Pichugina DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Andrey Nekrylov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergey Klochkov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Vadim Komissarov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Alexey Borisov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Andrei Hardzeyeu WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Denis Maksimenko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Bart Jongsma LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Pontus Westerholm WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Reinis Rinka LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Sebastian Wendt WIN

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Sergey Prohorov WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Emanuele Fichera LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Andrei Hardzeyeu WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Igor Rodionov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Daria Aleshina WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Timofey Matrosov LOSS Quarterfinal

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Aleksander Dynarek WIN Eighth Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Tommaso Jacchia WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Rubén Rodríguez Alonso WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Kamil Kazelle LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Emanuele Fichera LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Kamil Kazelle WIN Sixteenth Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Sergey Bakumenko WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Vitaliy Serebrov WIN Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Denis Matyazh WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Vasily Moiseenko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Matteo D'Uffizi LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Ilia Murashchenko WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Sergey Prohorov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Anton Pshenov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Oleg Rodionov WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Konstantin Anufriev WIN Semifinal

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Nikita Tatiannikov WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Joachim Buchert WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Axel Pettersson LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Mats Bergström WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Nikita Tatiannikov WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Axel Pettersson LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Maksim Krylov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Stanislav Nikulin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Andrey Terentiev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Igor Rodionov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Aleksandr Levin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Mihail Vlasov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Sergey Bakumenko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Anton Goncharov WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Axel Pettersson LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Primavera VII (May 2019) Olga Leontjeva WIN Eliminations
Women's Steel Sabre Primavera VII (May 2019) Mariya Loseva WIN Finals
Women's Steel Sabre Primavera VII (May 2019) Ekaterina Freydina WIN Round of pools
Women's Steel Sabre Primavera VII (May 2019) Mariya Loseva WIN Round of pools
Women's Steel Sabre Primavera VII (May 2019) Marina Gritsenko WIN Round of pools
Women's Steel Sabre Primavera VII (May 2019) Anastasiya Krestovskaya WIN Semifinal
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Daria Aleshina DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Single Rapier Primavera VII (May 2019) Mariya Loseva WIN Finals
Women's Steel Single Rapier Primavera VII (May 2019) Irina Nikolayevskaya WIN Round of pools
Women's Steel Single Rapier Primavera VII (May 2019) Maria Zvonareva WIN Round of pools
Women's Steel Single Rapier Primavera VII (May 2019) Valeriya Oleneva WIN Round of pools
Women's Steel Single Rapier Primavera VII (May 2019) Maria Zvonareva WIN Semifinal