Alexey Mozharov

Club
Tramazzone
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 6 3 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 4 0 1 3 0
Men's Steel Sabre 5 2 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 462 1134
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 507 1162.5
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 715 941.3

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) Kirill Danilov LOSS Eliminations
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) Kirill Danilov LOSS Round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) Andrei Hardzeyeu WIN Round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) Mikhail Krivelev LOSS Round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) Akim Boyarinov WIN Round of pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Oleg Stepanov DRAW round of pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Pavel Safonov LOSS round of pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Alexey Suvorkin DRAW round of pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Makar Babenko DRAW round of pools

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Maksim Petrov WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Dmitry Zuev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Oleg Rodionov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Valeriya Oleneva WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Mikhail Prikhodko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Nikita Maksimenko LOSS Quarterfinal

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Ekaterina Leskovec WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Egor Pravoj LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Sergey Bakumenko LOSS Pools