Ekaterina Leskovec

Club
FC Bayard
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 7 1 6 0 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 0 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 17 2 14 1 0
Women's Steel Sabre 3 0 2 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 4 0 3 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 900 795.6
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 959 876.6
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 879 742

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Stanislav Rossin DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Iuliia Kuznetsova LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Alexander Kozlov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Anastasiya Krestovskaya LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Valeriy Lapshinov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Aleksandr Dyakov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Aleksandr Mironov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Viktoriya Chernysheva WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Yaroslav Emelyanov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Bogdan Bykov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksandr Kolodkin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Danil Yakovlev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Kira Amzarakova LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Elena Muzurina LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Valeriya Oleneva LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Nikita Riabov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Mariia Krutko LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Sevil Daminova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Ilya Gorelov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Andrey Nekrylov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Valeriya Oleneva LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Denis Markov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Olga Vinogradova LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Bogdan Bykov LOSS Pools

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Timofey Matrosov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Alexey Mozharov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Dmitry Zuev LOSS Pools

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Andrey Terentiev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Valeriya Oleneva DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Polina Razygraeva LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Aleksandr Levin LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Daria Iliinykh LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Evgeniya Drozdova LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Natalia Balybina LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Kira Amzarakova DRAW Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Daria Iliinykh LOSS Pools