Big Moscow Tournament 2019

Date
April 27
Country
Russia
City
Moscow

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 48 24
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 88 36
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 27 14
Mixed Steel Sabre 88 36
Mixed Steel Sabre 70 27
Mixed Steel Sabre 30 16
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 49 27
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 60 30

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Yuriy Brauer Diestro Minsk
Andrei Hardzeyeu Diestro Minsk
Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi
Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Kira Amzarakova
Sergey Tikhomirov
Anastasiya Parhacheva
Maksim Petrov
Mihail Yashin
Sergey Prohorov
Vitaliy Serebrov
Evgenii Shibeev Challenge
Alexander Kozlov Combative Fencing Association
Alexey Borisov CounterTime
Elena Muzurina CounterTime
Andrey Muzurin CounterTime
Pavel Safonov Edinorog
Alexander Makarov Edinorog
Sergey Klochkov Edinorog
Ekaterina Leskovec FC Bayard
Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics
Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin
Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin
Iuliia Kuznetsova FFC Paladin
Stanislav Rossin FFC Paladin
Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin
Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin
Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin
Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin
Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin
Mariya Loseva FFC Paladin
Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde
Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde
Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde
Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde
Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde
Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde
Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde
Danila Orehov Golden Forests
Sevil Daminova Golden Forests
Valeriya Oleneva Golden Forests
Konstantin Anufriev Golden Forests
Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests
Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests
Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests
Igor Rodionov Golden Forests
Aleksandra Karpushina Golden Forests
Stanislav Nikulin Hello Kitty
Andrey Berezovskiy Hemul
Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild
Anton Goncharov Le Renard
Dmitriy Kostyankov Le Renard
Oleg Fonov Le Renard
Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords
Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords
Alexander Ryabov Men With Swords
Alexey Trekin Men With Swords
Anton Pshenov Mistral
Mikhail Krivelev Mistral
Pavel Shilin Mistral
Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School
Aleksandr Levin Renaissance Fencing School
Maksim Krylov Renaissance Fencing School
Ivan Kazakov Renaissance Fencing School
Аlexander Timofeev Steel
Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I
Alexey Perkov Tramazzone
Aleksey Grunsky Tramazzone
Ilya Gorelov Tramazzone
Nikita Maksimenko Tramazzone
Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone
Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF
Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF
Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir
Bogdan Bykov Varga
Denis Matyazh Varga
Kirill Danilov White Company
Evgeniy Volodkov White Company
Sergey Volkov White Company
Anton Cherepnin White Company
Alexander Rassadkin White Company
Daria Aleshina White Company
Ivan Kashitsyn White Company
Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Aleksandr Savochkin Kirill Danilov LOSS WIN
Eliminations (RO12) Kirill Danilov Aleksandr Savochkin WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Savochkin Emanuele Fichera WIN LOSS
Pools Oleg Kolganov Emanuele Fichera WIN LOSS
Pools Danila Orehov Alexey Perkov LOSS WIN
Pools Daria Aleshina Evgenii Shibeev LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Savochkin Danila Orehov WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO12) Sergey Volkov Evgenii Shibeev WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO6) Sergey Volkov Alexey Perkov LOSS WIN
Finals (RO3) Kirill Danilov Alexey Perkov WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Prikhodko Alexey Perkov LOSS WIN
Pools Sergei Geraskin Mikhail Prikhodko WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO12) Evgeniy Volodkov Alexander Ryabov WIN LOSS
Pools Ivan Kashitsyn Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Eliminations (RO12) Alexey Perkov Vasily Moiseenko WIN LOSS
Finals (RO3) Evgeniy Volodkov Alexey Perkov LOSS WIN
Eliminations (RO6) Ivan Kashitsyn Kirill Danilov LOSS WIN
Pools Bogdan Bykov Daria Aleshina DRAW DRAW
Pools Alexander Ryabov Vasily Moiseenko WIN LOSS
Pools Matteo D'Uffizi Mikhail Voronov WIN LOSS
Pools Andrey Nekrylov Ivan Kashitsyn LOSS WIN
Pools Daria Aleshina Emanuele Fichera LOSS WIN
Pools Danila Orehov Andrey Nekrylov WIN LOSS
Pools Evgeniy Volodkov Sergei Geraskin WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO12) Oleg Kolganov Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Pools Bogdan Bykov Sergey Volkov LOSS WIN
Pools Mikhail Prikhodko Andrey Nekrylov LOSS WIN
Pools Nikodim Dyachek Matteo D'Uffizi LOSS WIN
Pools Oleg Kolganov Denis Maksimenko WIN LOSS
Pools Bogdan Bykov Nikodim Dyachek LOSS WIN
Eliminations (RO12) Matteo D'Uffizi Ivan Kashitsyn LOSS WIN
Pools Denis Maksimenko Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Pools Sergey Volkov Sergei Geraskin WIN LOSS
Pools Evgenii Shibeev Matteo D'Uffizi WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Matyazh Denis Maksimenko LOSS WIN
Pools Sergey Volkov Alexander Ryabov WIN LOSS
Pools Kirill Danilov Alexey Perkov WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN
Pools Evgeniy Volodkov Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Pools Evgenii Shibeev Kirill Danilov LOSS WIN
Pools Alexander Ryabov Anastasia Matiushina WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO6) Evgeniy Volodkov Dmitry Gibadullin WIN LOSS
Pools Nikodim Dyachek Mikhail Voronov LOSS WIN
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Denis Matyazh WIN LOSS
Finals (RO3) Evgeniy Volodkov Kirill Danilov LOSS WIN
Pools Ivan Kashitsyn Mikhail Voronov WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Matyazh Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN
Pools Evgeniy Volodkov Oleg Kolganov WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Mihail Yashin Tatiana Terekhova LOSS WIN
Pools Andrey Nekrylov Maksim Petrov LOSS WIN
Pools Emanuele Fichera Elena Muzurina WIN LOSS
Pools Egor Pravoj Anastasia Matiushina WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Valeriya Oleneva LOSS WIN
Final Oleg Rodionov Timofey Matrosov WIN LOSS
Pools Alexander Makarov Valeriya Oleneva WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasiya Parhacheva Oleg Fonov WIN LOSS
Pools Egor Pravoj Maksim Petrov LOSS WIN
Pools Alexey Mozharov Dmitry Zuev WIN LOSS
Pools Oleg Rodionov Alexey Mozharov WIN LOSS
Pools Alexey Mozharov Valeriya Oleneva WIN LOSS
Pools Oleg Fonov Mihail Yashin DRAW DRAW
Eighthfinal Oleg Rodionov Egor Pravoj WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Nikita Maksimenko Alexey Mozharov WIN LOSS
Pools Emanuele Fichera Pavel Safonov WIN LOSS
Pools Danila Orehov Timofey Matrosov LOSS WIN
Pools Oleg Fonov Egor Pravoj WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal Alexey Mozharov Maksim Petrov WIN LOSS
Pools Vitaliy Serebrov Pavel Safonov WIN LOSS
Pools Danila Orehov Mikhail Rekhtin LOSS WIN
Pools Konstantin Anufriev Mikhail Prikhodko LOSS WIN
Pools Alexey Mozharov Mikhail Prikhodko LOSS WIN
Pools Vitaliy Serebrov Tatiana Terekhova DRAW DRAW
Pools Danila Orehov Pavel Safonov WIN LOSS
Pools Sergey Prohorov Daria Aleshina DRAW DRAW
Pools Elena Muzurina Andrei Hardzeyeu WIN LOSS
Pools Oleg Fonov Vitaliy Serebrov WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Anastasiya Parhacheva WIN LOSS
Semifinal Nikita Maksimenko Oleg Rodionov LOSS WIN
Pools Sergey Prohorov Konstantin Anufriev WIN LOSS
Pools Elena Muzurina Igor Rodionov WIN LOSS
Pools Tatiana Terekhova Daria Aleshina LOSS WIN
Pools Anastasiya Parhacheva Mikhail Prikhodko LOSS WIN
Semifinal Timofey Matrosov Ilya Gorelov WIN LOSS
Pools Andrei Hardzeyeu Sergey Prohorov LOSS WIN
Pools Sevil Daminova Ilia Murashchenko LOSS WIN
Pools Andrei Hardzeyeu Tatiana Terekhova LOSS WIN
Pools Anastasiya Parhacheva Mikhail Rekhtin LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Timofey Matrosov Elena Muzurina WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal Sergey Prohorov Elena Muzurina LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal Ilya Gorelov Andrey Nekrylov WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal Tatiana Terekhova Alexander Makarov LOSS WIN
Pools Maksim Petrov Nikita Maksimenko WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Rekhtin Timofey Matrosov LOSS WIN
Pools Bogdan Bykov Oleg Rodionov LOSS WIN
Pools Andrey Nekrylov Danila Orehov WIN LOSS
Pools Alexander Makarov Emanuele Fichera LOSS WIN
Pools Sergey Prohorov Maksim Petrov DRAW DRAW
Pools Timofey Matrosov Emanuele Fichera LOSS WIN
Pools Oleg Rodionov Ilya Gorelov WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Maria Zvonareva WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Alexander Makarov Ilya Gorelov LOSS WIN
Pools Ilia Murashchenko Ilya Gorelov LOSS WIN
Pools Maria Zvonareva Pavel Safonov LOSS WIN
Pools Elena Muzurina Daria Aleshina WIN LOSS
Pools Alexander Makarov Andrey Nekrylov WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Prikhodko Ilya Gorelov LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitry Zuev Bogdan Bykov DRAW DRAW
Pools Vitaliy Serebrov Daria Aleshina LOSS WIN
Pools Nikita Maksimenko Ilia Murashchenko WIN LOSS
Pools Sevil Daminova Ekaterina Leskovec LOSS WIN
Pools Igor Rodionov Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Pools Konstantin Anufriev Bogdan Bykov LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal Mikhail Prikhodko Nikita Maksimenko LOSS WIN
Pools Mihail Yashin Sevil Daminova WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Dmitry Zuev Oleg Rodionov LOSS WIN
Pools Konstantin Anufriev Egor Pravoj LOSS WIN
Pools Mikhail Rekhtin Nikita Maksimenko LOSS WIN
Pools Pavel Dolgorukov Maria Zvonareva WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal Dmitry Zuev Emanuele Fichera WIN LOSS
Pools Bogdan Bykov Sergei Geraskin LOSS WIN
Pools Nikita Maksimenko Oleg Rodionov LOSS WIN
Pools Pavel Dolgorukov Sergey Klochkov LOSS WIN
Pools Sergey Klochkov Timofey Matrosov LOSS WIN
Pools Sergei Geraskin Sergey Klochkov WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal Pavel Dolgorukov Timofey Matrosov LOSS WIN
Pools Sergey Klochkov Igor Rodionov WIN LOSS
Pools Sergei Geraskin Alexander Makarov LOSS WIN
Pools Pavel Dolgorukov Ilia Murashchenko WIN LOSS
Pools Ilya Gorelov Ekaterina Leskovec WIN LOSS
Pools Igor Rodionov Sergei Geraskin WIN LOSS
Pools Mihail Yashin Pavel Dolgorukov LOSS WIN
Pools Ekaterina Leskovec Andrey Nekrylov LOSS WIN
Pools Andrei Hardzeyeu Sevil Daminova WIN LOSS
Pools Maria Zvonareva Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Pools Ekaterina Leskovec Valeriya Oleneva LOSS WIN
Third Place Nikita Maksimenko Ilya Gorelov WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Finals (RO3) Alexander Ryabov Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Pools Oleg Kolganov Alexander Ryabov DRAW DRAW
Pools Danila Orehov Alexander Ryabov LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Slovareva Iuliia Kuznetsova WIN LOSS
Pools Iuliia Pichugina Olga Slovareva WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO6) Dmitry Gibadullin Vladimir Miroshnichenko WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO6) Evgeniy Volodkov Alexey Trekin LOSS WIN
Pools Vladimir Miroshnichenko Alexey Trekin DRAW DRAW
Finals (RO3) Alexey Trekin Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Pools Vasily Moiseenko Alexey Trekin LOSS WIN
Finals (RO3) Alexey Trekin Alexander Ryabov LOSS WIN
Pools Iuliia Pichugina Andrey Nekrylov LOSS WIN
Pools Alexey Trekin Andrey Nekrylov WIN LOSS
Pools Vladimir Miroshnichenko Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Pools Alexander Ryabov Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Pools Iuliia Kuznetsova Vladimir Miroshnichenko LOSS WIN
Pools Vasily Moiseenko Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Pools Iuliia Kuznetsova Danila Orehov LOSS WIN
Pools Evgeniy Volodkov Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Pools Oleg Kolganov Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Slovareva Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitry Gibadullin Andrey Nekrylov WIN LOSS
Pools Nikodim Dyachek Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Pools Vasily Moiseenko Nikodim Dyachek LOSS WIN
Pools Danila Orehov Nikodim Dyachek LOSS WIN
Eliminations (RO6) Alexander Ryabov Nikodim Dyachek WIN LOSS
Pools Bogdan Bykov Oleg Kolganov LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Vladimir Miroshnichenko Pavel Safonov WIN LOSS
Pools Sergey Bakumenko Аlexander Timofeev LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitriy Kostyankov Valeriya Oleneva LOSS WIN
Pools Ekaterina Leskovec Stanislav Rossin DRAW DRAW
Pools Egor Pravoj Elena Muzurina LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal Sergey Klochkov Аlexander Timofeev WIN LOSS
Pools Egor Pravoj Valeriya Oleneva WIN LOSS
Pools Stanislav Rossin Pavel Safonov LOSS WIN
Final Elena Muzurina Egor Pravoj LOSS WIN
Pools Alexey Varaksin Pavel Shilin LOSS WIN
Pools Andrey Terentiev Valeriya Oleneva WIN LOSS
Pools Stanislav Rossin Tatiana Terekhova LOSS WIN
Pools Ivan Kazakov Ilia Murashchenko LOSS WIN
Pools Pavel Shilin Aleksandr Levin LOSS WIN
Pools Danila Orehov Kira Amzarakova WIN LOSS
Pools Andrey Terentiev Anton Goncharov LOSS WIN
Pools Danila Orehov Ilia Murashchenko WIN LOSS
Pools Pavel Shilin Danila Orehov WIN LOSS
Pools Ivan Kazakov Andrey Terentiev LOSS WIN
Pools Pavel Safonov Ilia Murashchenko WIN LOSS
Pools Stanislav Rossin Egor Pravoj LOSS WIN
Pools Pavel Shilin Andrey Terentiev DRAW DRAW
Pools Stanislav Nikulin Aleksey Grunsky WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Prikhodko Iuliia Kuznetsova WIN LOSS
Pools Tatiana Terekhova Kira Amzarakova LOSS WIN
Pools Alexander Kozlov Stanislav Nikulin LOSS WIN
Pools Mikhail Prikhodko Anton Pshenov DRAW DRAW
Pools Sergey Bakumenko Tatiana Terekhova LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Elena Muzurina Stanislav Nikulin WIN LOSS
Pools Аlexander Timofeev Mikhail Prikhodko WIN LOSS
Pools Stanislav Nikulin Vladimir Miroshnichenko DRAW DRAW
Pools Andrei Hardzeyeu Tatiana Terekhova WIN LOSS
Pools Pavel Safonov Stanislav Nikulin LOSS WIN
Pools Anton Pshenov Sergey Klochkov WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal Vladimir Miroshnichenko Stanislav Nikulin LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal Anton Pshenov Tatiana Terekhova WIN LOSS
Pools Ivan Kazakov Valeriya Oleneva WIN LOSS
Pools Anton Pshenov Аlexander Timofeev WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal Egor Pravoj Aleksey Grunsky WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Mikhail Krivelev Sergey Klochkov WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal Yuriy Brauer Mikhail Krivelev LOSS WIN
Pools Mariya Loseva Aleksandra Karpushina WIN LOSS
Pools Pavel Dolgorukov Yuriy Brauer LOSS WIN
Pools Sergey Bakumenko Kira Amzarakova WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Krivelev Alexander Kozlov WIN LOSS
Pools Alexey Varaksin Aleksey Grunsky LOSS WIN
Pools Mariya Loseva Aleksandr Levin LOSS WIN
Pools Pavel Dolgorukov Aleksandr Levin LOSS WIN
Pools Kira Amzarakova Pavel Dolgorukov LOSS WIN
Pools Elena Muzurina Mikhail Krivelev WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandra Karpushina Alexey Varaksin LOSS WIN
Pools Timofey Matrosov Mariya Loseva WIN LOSS
Pools Pavel Dolgorukov Danila Orehov WIN LOSS
Pools Sergey Bakumenko Andrey Berezovskiy LOSS WIN
Semifinal Mikhail Krivelev Egor Pravoj LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitriy Kostyankov Anton Goncharov LOSS WIN
Pools Timofey Matrosov Anastasiya Krestovskaya WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandra Karpushina Yuriy Brauer LOSS WIN
Pools Andrey Berezovskiy Andrei Hardzeyeu LOSS WIN
Pools Mikhail Krivelev Mikhail Prikhodko WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal Timofey Matrosov Anton Goncharov WIN LOSS
Pools Elena Muzurina Timofey Matrosov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandra Karpushina Sergey Klochkov LOSS WIN
Pools Andrey Berezovskiy Dmitriy Kostyankov WIN LOSS
Pools Ekaterina Leskovec Iuliia Kuznetsova LOSS WIN
Pools Аlexander Timofeev Anton Goncharov DRAW DRAW
Quarterfinal Timofey Matrosov Egor Pravoj LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitriy Kostyankov Alexander Kozlov WIN LOSS
Semifinal Elena Muzurina Andrey Berezovskiy WIN LOSS
Pools Timofey Matrosov Iuliia Kuznetsova WIN LOSS
Pools Andrei Hardzeyeu Elena Muzurina LOSS WIN
Pools Alexey Varaksin Vladimir Miroshnichenko LOSS WIN
Pools Ekaterina Leskovec Alexander Kozlov LOSS WIN
Pools Anton Pshenov Andrey Berezovskiy WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal Andrey Berezovskiy Aleksandr Levin WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal Andrei Hardzeyeu Elena Muzurina LOSS WIN
Pools Vladimir Miroshnichenko Ilia Murashchenko WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasiya Krestovskaya Egor Pravoj LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Anton Pshenov Andrey Berezovskiy LOSS WIN
Pools Sergey Klochkov Aleksandr Levin WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksey Grunsky Sergey Klochkov LOSS WIN
Third Place Andrey Berezovskiy Mikhail Krivelev LOSS WIN
Pools Yuriy Brauer Anton Goncharov DRAW DRAW
Pools Anastasiya Krestovskaya Ekaterina Leskovec WIN LOSS
Pools Iuliia Kuznetsova Aleksey Grunsky LOSS WIN
Pools Andrei Hardzeyeu Mikhail Krivelev LOSS WIN
Pools Anastasiya Krestovskaya Yuriy Brauer WIN LOSS
Pools Mariya Loseva Ivan Kazakov LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Danila Orehov Sergey Tikhomirov LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Anton Cherepnin Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Pools Vasily Moiseenko Anton Cherepnin LOSS WIN
Pools Daria Aleshina Evgenii Shibeev LOSS WIN
Pools Bogdan Bykov Evgenii Shibeev LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Evgenii Shibeev Oleg Kolganov LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Levin Evgenii Shibeev LOSS WIN
Pools Andrey Terentiev Denis Maksimenko WIN LOSS
Pools Oleg Kolganov Andrey Terentiev WIN LOSS
Pools Alexander Rassadkin Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal Denis Maksimenko Alexey Perkov LOSS WIN
Pools Danila Orehov Vladimir Miroshnichenko DRAW DRAW
Pools Anton Cherepnin Oleg Kolganov DRAW DRAW
Pools Danila Orehov Alexander Rassadkin LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Slovareva Denis Maksimenko DRAW DRAW
Third Place Alexey Perkov Alexey Borisov WIN LOSS
Pools Nikodim Dyachek Maksim Krylov DRAW DRAW
Eighthfinal Oleg Rodionov Maksim Krylov WIN LOSS
Pools Iuliia Pichugina Timofey Matrosov WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitry Gibadullin Alexey Perkov LOSS WIN
Pools Oleg Kolganov Alexey Perkov LOSS WIN
Pools Timofey Matrosov Maksim Krylov LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Alexey Perkov Oleg Rodionov WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitry Gibadullin Anton Cherepnin WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Levin Alexey Perkov LOSS WIN
Pools Alexey Perkov Maksim Krylov WIN LOSS
Pools Oleg Rodionov Andrey Terentiev WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal Nikodim Dyachek Alexey Borisov LOSS WIN
Pools Iuliia Pichugina Maksim Krylov LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Alexander Makarov Alexey Borisov LOSS WIN
Pools Oleg Rodionov Sergey Tikhomirov DRAW DRAW
Pools Vasily Moiseenko Sergey Tikhomirov WIN LOSS
Pools Nikodim Dyachek Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal Iuliia Pichugina Alexander Makarov LOSS WIN
Pools Denis Maksimenko Alexander Makarov LOSS WIN
Pools Daria Aleshina Olga Slovareva DRAW DRAW
Eighthfinal Anton Cherepnin Vasily Moiseenko WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Levin Nikodim Dyachek WIN LOSS
Pools Iuliia Pichugina Alexander Rassadkin WIN LOSS
Pools Alexander Makarov Vladimir Miroshnichenko WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal Olga Slovareva Oleg Kolganov LOSS WIN
Pools Bogdan Bykov Elena Muzurina WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Nikodim Dyachek LOSS WIN
Pools Daria Aleshina Mikhail Prikhodko WIN LOSS
Pools Alexander Makarov Oleg Rodionov WIN LOSS
Pools Anton Cherepnin Olga Slovareva WIN LOSS
Pools Elena Muzurina Alexander Rassadkin DRAW DRAW
Pools Oleg Kolganov Elena Muzurina WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Prikhodko Vladimir Miroshnichenko LOSS WIN
Pools Evgenii Shibeev Alexander Makarov WIN LOSS
Pools Andrey Terentiev Aleksandr Levin LOSS WIN
Pools Oleg Rodionov Elena Muzurina WIN LOSS
Semifinal Alexey Perkov Oleg Kolganov LOSS WIN
Pools Sergey Tikhomirov Mikhail Prikhodko LOSS WIN
Pools Denis Maksimenko Timofey Matrosov WIN LOSS
Pools Danila Orehov Sergey Bakumenko LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal Evgenii Shibeev Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal Dmitry Gibadullin Daria Aleshina WIN LOSS
Final Oleg Kolganov Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Pools Sergey Bakumenko Timofey Matrosov LOSS WIN
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Sergey Bakumenko DRAW DRAW
Pools Sergey Bakumenko Iuliia Pichugina LOSS WIN
Pools Alexey Borisov Daria Aleshina DRAW DRAW
Pools Bogdan Bykov Alexey Borisov LOSS WIN
Semifinal Alexey Borisov Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Pools Vladimir Miroshnichenko Alexey Borisov LOSS WIN
Pools Vasily Moiseenko Alexey Borisov LOSS WIN
Pools Bogdan Bykov Mikhail Prikhodko WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Oleg Kolganov Alexander Ryabov LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitry Gibadullin Alexey Perkov WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Maksimenko Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN
Eliminations (RO6) Sergey Volkov Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Finals (RO3) Evgeniy Volodkov Kirill Danilov WIN LOSS
Pools Alexander Rassadkin Alexey Trekin LOSS WIN
Pools Nikodim Dyachek Sergey Volkov LOSS WIN
Pools Kirill Danilov Oleg Kolganov WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO6) Alexander Ryabov Kirill Danilov LOSS WIN
Pools Sergey Volkov Vasily Moiseenko WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Maksimenko Kirill Danilov LOSS WIN
Finals (RO3) Evgeniy Volodkov Alexey Trekin WIN LOSS
Pools Sergey Volkov Alexey Trekin LOSS WIN
Pools Kirill Danilov Alexander Ryabov WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO6) Ivan Kashitsyn Alexey Trekin LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitry Gibadullin Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Finals (RO3) Alexey Trekin Kirill Danilov LOSS WIN
Pools Alexander Ryabov Anton Cherepnin WIN LOSS
Pools Evgeniy Volodkov Vasily Moiseenko WIN LOSS
Pools Nikodim Dyachek Evgenii Shibeev WIN LOSS
Pools Anton Cherepnin Alexey Trekin WIN LOSS
Pools Evgeniy Volodkov Alexey Perkov DRAW DRAW
Pools Ivan Kashitsyn Dmitry Gibadullin DRAW DRAW
Pools Evgenii Shibeev Denis Maksimenko LOSS WIN
Pools Mikhail Voronov Oleg Kolganov LOSS WIN
Pools Ivan Kashitsyn Nikodim Dyachek WIN LOSS
Pools Alexander Rassadkin Evgenii Shibeev DRAW DRAW
Pools Mikhail Voronov Alexander Rassadkin LOSS WIN
Pools Ivan Kashitsyn Alexey Perkov WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Voronov Anton Cherepnin LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Denis Matyazh Elena Muzurina LOSS WIN
Pools Vasily Moiseenko Alexey Perkov LOSS WIN
Pools Kirill Danilov Matteo D'Uffizi WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Maksimenko Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Pools Elena Muzurina Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN
Pools Sergei Geraskin Daria Aleshina WIN LOSS
Pools Alexey Perkov Olga Slovareva LOSS WIN
Pools Oleg Kolganov Kirill Danilov LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Slovareva Vasily Moiseenko WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO12) Evgeniy Volodkov Andrey Muzurin WIN LOSS
Pools Sergei Geraskin Sergey Volkov LOSS WIN
Eliminations (RO12) Alexey Perkov Anton Cherepnin LOSS WIN
Pools Danila Orehov Kirill Danilov LOSS WIN
Pools Emanuele Fichera Bogdan Bykov LOSS WIN
Pools Andrey Muzurin Andrey Nekrylov LOSS WIN
Eliminations (RO12) Sergey Volkov Dmitry Gibadullin WIN LOSS
Pools Bogdan Bykov Iuliia Pichugina LOSS WIN
Eliminations (RO12) Kirill Danilov Nikodim Dyachek WIN LOSS
Pools Bogdan Bykov Anton Cherepnin LOSS WIN
Pools Evgenii Shibeev Andrey Muzurin LOSS WIN
Pools Alexey Perkov Sergey Volkov WIN LOSS
Pools Oleg Kolganov Mikhail Prikhodko WIN LOSS
Pools Evgenii Shibeev Nikodim Dyachek LOSS WIN
Eliminations (RO6) Anton Cherepnin Sergey Volkov WIN LOSS
Pools Matteo D'Uffizi Elena Muzurina WIN LOSS
Pools Andrey Nekrylov Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Savochkin Mikhail Prikhodko WIN LOSS
Pools Andrey Muzurin Oleg Kolganov WIN LOSS
Pools Alexander Ryabov Anton Cherepnin DRAW DRAW
Eliminations (RO6) Kirill Danilov Andrey Nekrylov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Savochkin Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Pools Daria Aleshina Alexander Ryabov LOSS WIN
Pools Denis Maksimenko Daria Aleshina WIN LOSS
Pools Emanuele Fichera Evgenii Shibeev LOSS WIN
Pools Nikodim Dyachek Andrey Nekrylov LOSS WIN
Pools Mikhail Voronov Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Eliminations (RO6) Evgeniy Volodkov Alexander Ryabov WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Maksimenko Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Eliminations (RO12) Olga Slovareva Andrey Nekrylov LOSS WIN
Pools Mikhail Voronov Matteo D'Uffizi LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitry Gibadullin Alexander Ryabov LOSS WIN
Pools Denis Matyazh Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Pools Iuliia Pichugina Danila Orehov WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Voronov Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO12) Matteo D'Uffizi Alexander Ryabov LOSS WIN
Pools Nikodim Dyachek Denis Matyazh WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Prikhodko Danila Orehov LOSS WIN
Pools Sergei Geraskin Anton Cherepnin LOSS WIN
Pools Sergey Volkov Aleksandr Savochkin WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Final Vitaliy Serebrov Elena Muzurina LOSS WIN
Pools Emanuele Fichera Vitaliy Serebrov LOSS WIN
Pools Mikhail Prikhodko Andrey Terentiev LOSS WIN
Pools Emanuele Fichera Pavel Dolgorukov LOSS WIN
Pools Oleg Fonov Daria Aleshina LOSS WIN
Pools Konstantin Anufriev Mihail Yashin WIN LOSS
Pools Bogdan Bykov Mihail Yashin DRAW DRAW
Pools Andrey Terentiev Igor Rodionov DRAW DRAW
Pools Oleg Fonov Mihail Yashin DRAW DRAW
Pools Sergei Geraskin Oleg Rodionov DRAW DRAW
Pools Oleg Rodionov Pavel Dolgorukov WIN LOSS
Pools Vitaliy Serebrov Oleg Rodionov LOSS WIN
Pools Timofey Matrosov Ekaterina Leskovec WIN LOSS
Pools Oleg Fonov Valeriya Oleneva WIN LOSS
Pools Andrei Hardzeyeu Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Pools Anton Pshenov Andrei Hardzeyeu WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal Mikhail Rekhtin Nikita Maksimenko WIN LOSS
Pools Sergei Geraskin Daria Aleshina WIN LOSS
Pools Maksim Petrov Dmitry Zuev WIN LOSS
Pools Iuliia Pichugina Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Rekhtin Anton Pshenov WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal Vitaliy Serebrov Timofey Matrosov WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal Daria Aleshina Iuliia Pichugina LOSS WIN
Pools Maksim Petrov Nikita Maksimenko LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal Sergei Geraskin Igor Rodionov LOSS WIN
Pools Konstantin Anufriev Mikhail Rekhtin LOSS WIN
Pools Alexey Mozharov Ekaterina Leskovec WIN LOSS
Pools Konstantin Anufriev Ilya Gorelov WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Prikhodko Maksim Petrov WIN LOSS
Pools Vitaliy Serebrov Sergei Geraskin WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Rekhtin Nikita Maksimenko WIN LOSS
Pools Alexey Mozharov Egor Pravoj LOSS WIN
Third Place Konstantin Anufriev Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Pools Iuliia Pichugina Egor Pravoj LOSS WIN
Pools Andrei Hardzeyeu Timofey Matrosov LOSS WIN
Pools Igor Rodionov Sergey Bakumenko WIN LOSS
Pools Ilia Murashchenko Elena Muzurina LOSS WIN
Semifinal Konstantin Anufriev Elena Muzurina LOSS WIN
Pools Iuliia Pichugina Sergey Prohorov WIN LOSS
Pools Ilya Gorelov Dmitry Zuev WIN LOSS
Pools Igor Rodionov Timofey Matrosov WIN LOSS
Pools Sergey Prohorov Elena Muzurina WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Mikhail Rekhtin Konstantin Anufriev LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Vitaliy Serebrov Iuliia Pichugina WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitry Zuev Ekaterina Leskovec WIN LOSS
Pools Elena Muzurina Anton Pshenov WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal Konstantin Anufriev Andrey Terentiev WIN LOSS
Pools Egor Pravoj Valeriya Oleneva WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal Egor Pravoj Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Oleg Rodionov Elena Muzurina LOSS WIN
Pools Sergey Bakumenko Ilya Gorelov WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Prikhodko Pavel Dolgorukov WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Dmitry Zuev Igor Rodionov WIN LOSS
Pools Andrey Terentiev Ilia Murashchenko WIN LOSS
Pools Sergey Bakumenko Alexey Mozharov WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal Oleg Rodionov Mikhail Prikhodko WIN LOSS
Semifinal Dmitry Zuev Vitaliy Serebrov LOSS WIN
Pools Emanuele Fichera Ilia Murashchenko WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal Sergey Bakumenko Elena Muzurina LOSS WIN
Pools Sergey Prohorov Daria Aleshina LOSS WIN

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just Big Moscow Tournament 2019

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1919.4 2.2
2 Kirill Danilov White Company 1900.6 16.9
3 5 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1829.8 51.9
5 1 Alexander Ryabov Men With Swords 1820.7 0.9
6 1 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1797 2.8
15 2 Sergey Volkov White Company 1723.6 14.8
16 1 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1721.2 9.3
29 10 Alexey Trekin Men With Swords 1639 51.6
34 40 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1614.3 120.8
49 23 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1557.2 55.7
52 4 Alexander Makarov Edinorog 1549.8 5.2
71 44 Alexey Borisov CounterTime 1513.5 82
89 23 Stanislav Nikulin Hello Kitty 1480.2 40.9
91 27 Elena Muzurina CounterTime 1479 54.5
97 293 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1472.5 317.6
99 19 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1471.4 12.4
100 13 Mikhail Krivelev Mistral 1471 37.5
120 21 Anton Pshenov Mistral 1438.2 36.7
124 20 Daria Aleshina White Company 1428.1 23.9
129 11 Maksim Krylov Renaissance Fencing School 1422.5 19
145 6 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1408.8 22.5
147 72 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1407.8 91.5
150 3 Aleksandr Levin Renaissance Fencing School 1403.9 23.1
154 7 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1398.8 7
168 12 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1377.8 2.2
173 1 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1374.3 11.1
174 13 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1373 29.9
177 158 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 1370.4 171.2
185 1 Andrey Berezovskiy Hemul 1362.9 18.4
189 61 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1359.7 78.9
190 49 Pavel Shilin Mistral 1358.8 64.6
193 27 Sergey Tikhomirov N/A 1357.3 12.2
201 2 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1344.9 20.4
226 57 Anton Goncharov Le Renard 1320 72.4
233 3 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 1314.3 18.2
234 22 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1314.2 5.1
240 6 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1304.2 5.6
250 30 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1297.4 16.9
282 51 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1263.6 35.9
307 27 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 1240.8 8.5
328 25 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1221.9 9.2
337 48 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1215.2 57.3
339 41 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1212.5 21.5
374 232 Sergey Klochkov Edinorog 1184.8 205.5
383 53 Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I 1176.9 53.7
401 Yuriy Brauer Diestro Minsk 1159.4
415 8 Ivan Kazakov Renaissance Fencing School 1151.6 18
425 40 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1142.9 49.6
440 83 Andrei Hardzeyeu Diestro Minsk 1136.5 88.3
475 Аlexander Timofeev Steel 1105
479 47 Aleksey Grunsky Tramazzone 1103.1 56.2
484 33 Alexander Kozlov Combative Fencing Association 1098.4 5.8
507 87 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 1081.1 90.3
553 1 Dmitriy Kostyankov Le Renard 1045.8 16.1
575 38 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1032.5 7.4
601 65 Stanislav Rossin FFC Paladin 1010 30.1
606 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1005.2
626 47 Mariya Loseva FFC Paladin 986.7 69.9
674 69 Valeriya Oleneva Golden Forests 947.1 100.4
702 8 Iuliia Kuznetsova FFC Paladin 928.4 25.8
745 48 Ekaterina Leskovec FC Bayard 882.4 15.4
860 Aleksandra Karpushina Golden Forests 700.7
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
3 2 Kirill Danilov White Company 1895 52
4 1 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1865.5 2.7
9 4 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1780.8 39.9
12 2 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1762.7 23.9
13 3 Sergey Volkov White Company 1749.4 41.7
21 Alexander Ryabov Men With Swords 1648 7
23 1 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1626.3 28.3
32 9 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1585.3 20.4
42 18 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1567.3 59.5
47 494 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1550.3 599
78 10 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1493.9 32.4
91 52 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1456.6 75.5
100 16 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1442.9 26.9
101 41 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1441.5 60.3
102 178 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1440.4 224.8
105 5 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1434.8 1.1
124 23 Daria Aleshina White Company 1411.4 22
148 Alexander Makarov Edinorog 1378.6
153 42 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1368.3 53.2
176 4 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1338.4 3.6
180 Elena Muzurina CounterTime 1334.4
181 357 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1333.1 381.1
190 Maksim Petrov N/A 1320.4
191 5 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1319.8 5.6
200 21 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1314 32.4
206 3 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1308.3 3.2
215 124 Nikita Maksimenko Tramazzone 1295.8 131.6
285 64 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1213 61.2
286 Sergey Prohorov N/A 1212.4
293 Ilya Gorelov Tramazzone 1207.8
303 Oleg Fonov Le Renard 1196.2
341 53 Denis Matyazh Varga 1165.2 43.5
345 33 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1159.6 34
351 19 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1152.5 21.5
352 Sergey Klochkov Edinorog 1151.9
357 22 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1146.6 21.3
367 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 1138.6
384 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1122.7
407 125 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1095 134.1
413 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 1088.7
444 176 Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I 1066.2 200.8
451 Vitaliy Serebrov N/A 1058.8
474 28 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1027.8 32.9
482 Valeriya Oleneva Golden Forests 1016.2
494 14 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 1004.6 17.4
512 2 Andrei Hardzeyeu Diestro Minsk 980.9 3.1
645 Mihail Yashin N/A 839.9
651 Anastasiya Parhacheva N/A 831
666 19 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 803.8 32.2
669 45 Ekaterina Leskovec FC Bayard 799.4 96.5
681 Konstantin Anufriev Golden Forests 773.9
714 13 Sevil Daminova Golden Forests 702.2 34.9
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
2 3 Kirill Danilov White Company 1818.7 63.2
5 2 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1760.2 50.9
6 2 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1752 15
20 4 Sergey Volkov White Company 1643.7 9.3
30 12 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1601.8 44.4
37 Alexander Ryabov Men With Swords 1571.7
66 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1513.2
79 27 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1473.9 69.1
105 4 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1426.5 12.5
119 Elena Muzurina CounterTime 1400.3
123 Vitaliy Serebrov N/A 1392.9
140 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1365.2
162 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1329.3
185 34 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1302.8 51.8
204 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1276.6
222 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1257.2
223 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1257.2
227 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1250.4
228 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1250.4
249 Konstantin Anufriev Golden Forests 1231.9
288 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1202.5
289 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1200.8
291 63 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1199.6 69.4
323 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1166.6
325 Andrey Muzurin CounterTime 1166.4
387 7 Ilya Gorelov Tramazzone 1118.4 14.2
388 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1117.9
427 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1083.7
430 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1082.9
445 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1077.3
457 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1066.8
475 Oleg Fonov Le Renard 1044.5
477 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1040.3
510 Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I 1012
518 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1001.1
520 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1000.3
521 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 1000.3
541 Daria Aleshina White Company 988.2
576 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 944.7
581 Anton Pshenov Mistral 944.7
582 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 944.7
577 Mihail Yashin N/A 944.7
578 Andrei Hardzeyeu Diestro Minsk 944.7
579 Nikita Maksimenko Tramazzone 944.7
580 Maksim Petrov N/A 944.7
583 Sergey Prohorov N/A 944.7
609 61 Denis Matyazh Varga 923.3 16.1
684 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 819.4
734 Valeriya Oleneva Golden Forests 745.9
735 Ekaterina Leskovec FC Bayard 744.9
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
3 11 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1845.8 113.8
14 11 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1738.4 85.2
72 29 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1550.4 52.9
91 67 Alexey Trekin Men With Swords 1505.2 116.1
129 Alexander Ryabov Men With Swords 1446.9
191 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 1358.2
214 79 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1330.8 88.7
309 149 Iuliia Kuznetsova FFC Paladin 1227.9 161
317 48 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1221.7 36.7
458 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1120
466 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1112.6
532 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 1060
651 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 963.6
797 Bogdan Bykov Varga 807.6