Maria Zvonareva

Club
Golden Forests
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 3 1 2 0 0
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 20 1 18 1 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 15 3 10 2 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 1 3 0 0
Women's Steel Single Rapier 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 9 1 7 1 0
Women's Steel Sabre 10 0 9 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 4 0 4 0 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 3 1 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 1058 763.7
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1215 878.8
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 888 918.9

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Daniil Volkov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Konstantin Dobrovolskiy LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Tatiana Dmitrieva DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Sergey Radishevskiy LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Ilia Morozov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Ivan Kazakov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Anastasiya Krestovskaya LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Gans Kroitcberg LOSS Pools

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Natalia Balybina LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Dmitry Zuev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Vasilii Voropaev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Oleg Fonov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Sergey Kondratyuk LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Ilia Murashchenko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pavel Safonov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pavel Dolgorukov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Dmitry Zuev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Vladimir Ivanov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Anastasiya Krestovskaya DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Andrey Nekrylov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Maksim Skladonovskiy LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Mihail Yusov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Vadim Raevskiy LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksei Burkat LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anatolii Berelekhis WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Danshin LOSS

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Oleg Fonov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Dmitriy Hahalov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Sergey Blagov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Dmitriy Ishchenko LOSS Pools

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergei Iakovlev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anton Kuleshov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Melnik LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Nikita Nenilin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vera Sharshukova LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandr Kolomeetc LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anna Lomkova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandra Diukova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktoriia Farafonova LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kira Amzarakova LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandra Diukova LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Daria Iliinykh DRAW Pools
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Olga Posadskaia LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Darya Golikova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sevil Daminova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Kira Amzarakova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Viktoria Romashova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Kira Amzarakova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Anastasiya Krestovskaya WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alsu Saifutdinova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Ksenia Zherevchuk LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Maria Romanyuk DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Natalia Balybina LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Tatiana Dmitrieva LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Darya Golikova LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Irina Noskova LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Primavera VII (May 2019) Anastasiya Krestovskaya LOSS Round of pools
Women's Steel Sabre Primavera VII (May 2019) Elizaveta Trosheva LOSS Round of pools
Women's Steel Sabre Primavera VII (May 2019) Natalja Demich LOSS Round of pools
Women's Steel Sabre Primavera VII (May 2019) Anita Prokhorenko LOSS Round of pools
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anastasia Matiushina DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandra Diukova LOSS
Women's Steel Single Rapier Primavera VII (May 2019) Anastasiya Krestovskaya WIN Finals
Women's Steel Single Rapier Primavera VII (May 2019) Valeriya Oleneva WIN Round of pools
Women's Steel Single Rapier Primavera VII (May 2019) Elena Muzurina LOSS Round of pools
Women's Steel Single Rapier Primavera VII (May 2019) Irina Nikolayevskaya WIN Round of pools
Women's Steel Single Rapier Primavera VII (May 2019) Elena Muzurina LOSS Semifinal