Anastasiya Krestovskaya
- Club
- White Company
- Nationality
Division | Total | Win | Loss | Draw | Other |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Women's Steel Single Rapier | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Sabre | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
Women's Steel Sabre | 27 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 0 |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Sum | 86 | 40 | 38 | 8 | 0 |
Category | Rank | Weighted Rating |
---|---|---|
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) | Inactive | 1075.6 |
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) | Inactive | 1036.4 |
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) | Inactive | 1333 |
The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 29 out of 72 months
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in October 2021
The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 36 out of 72 months
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in March 2021
The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 29 out of 53 months
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in October 2021
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) | Pools | Sergey Kondratyuk | WIN | 43% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) | Pools | Oleg Fonov | WIN | 36% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) | Pools | Dmitry Zuev | LOSS | 26% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) | Quarterfinal | Viacheslav Holodiuk | LOSS | 43% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) | Ilia Murashchenko | LOSS | 51% | |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) | Sevil Daminova | WIN | 61% | |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) | Dmitrii Nikulshin | LOSS | 46% | |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) | Maria Zvonareva | DRAW | 61% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) | Eighthfinal | Dmitriy Ishchenko | LOSS | 50% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) | Pools | Konstantin Anufriev | WIN | 48% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) | Pools | Sergey Kondratyuk | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) | Pools | Dmitriy Ishchenko | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) | Pools | Egor Netreba | WIN | 50% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) | Eighthfinal | Stanislav Nikulin | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) | Pools | Anastasia Matiushina | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) | Pools | Aleksandr Levin | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) | Pools | Stanislav Nikulin | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) | Pools | Aleksandr Dobrogorskii | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) | Sergey Bakumenko | LOSS | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) | Valeriya Oleneva | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) | Vitaliy Maksimov | LOSS | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) | Sevil Daminova | WIN | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) | Valeriya Oleneva | WIN | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) | Aleksandra Ilmayarov | LOSS | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) | Anastasia Matiushina | WIN | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) | Anastasiia Averianova | LOSS | |
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger | Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) | Pool Set 1 | Anastasia Matiushina | LOSS |
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger | Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) | Pool Set 1 | Barbara Zambrzycka | WIN |
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger | Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) | Pool Set 1 | Irina Noskova | LOSS |
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger | Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) | Quarterfinals | Aleksandra Grzegorczyk | LOSS |
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger | Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) | Anastasia Matiushina | LOSS | |
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger | Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) | Viktoria Romashova | LOSS | |
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger | Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) | Nataliya Sayukina | WIN | |
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger | Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) | Olga Slovareva | LOSS | |
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger | Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) | Maria Zvonareva | LOSS | |
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger | Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) | Kira Amzarakova | WIN | |
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger | Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) | Anastasia Matiushina | WIN | |
Women's Steel Sabre | Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) | Bronze Medal Match | Katarzyna Grzywa | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) | Pool Set 1 | Anastasia Matiushina | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sabre | Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) | Pool Set 1 | Paulina Pająk | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) | Semifinals | Irina Noskova | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sabre | Ascent Sabre Tournament 2019 (November 2019) | Round of pools | Anastasia Matiushina | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | Ascent Sabre Tournament 2019 (November 2019) | Round of pools | Tatiana Terekhova | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | Ascent Sabre Tournament 2019 (November 2019) | Round of pools | Mariya Loseva | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sabre | Ascent Sabre Tournament 2019 (November 2019) | Round of pools | Alsu Saifutdinova | DRAW |
Women's Steel Sabre | Ascent Sabre Tournament 2019 (November 2019) | Round of pools | Viktoria Romashova | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sabre | Ascent Sabre Tournament 2019 (November 2019) | Round of pools | Irina Noskova | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | Primavera VII (May 2019) | Eliminations | Elizaveta Trosheva | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | Primavera VII (May 2019) | Finals | Alsu Saifutdinova | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | Primavera VII (May 2019) | Round of pools | Maria Zvonareva | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | Primavera VII (May 2019) | Round of pools | Natalja Demich | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | Primavera VII (May 2019) | Round of pools | Elizaveta Trosheva | DRAW |
Women's Steel Sabre | Primavera VII (May 2019) | Round of pools | Anita Prokhorenko | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | Primavera VII (May 2019) | Semifinal | Elena Muzurina | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sabre | Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) | Eliminations | Alsu Saifutdinova | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) | Finals | Vera Matiyshonok | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sabre | Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) | Round of pools | Yuliya Kleyman | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) | Round of pools | Polina Panteleyeva | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sabre | Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) | Round of pools | Alsu Saifutdinova | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sabre | Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) | Round of pools | Elizaveta Trosheva | DRAW |
Women's Steel Sabre | Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) | Semi-Finals | Alena Pronina | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) | Ekaterina Kandaurova | WIN | |
Women's Steel Sabre | Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) | Viktoria Romashova | LOSS | |
Women's Steel Sabre | Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) | Iuliia Kuznetsova | DRAW | |
Women's Steel Single Rapier | Primavera VII (May 2019) | Finals | Maria Zvonareva | LOSS |
Women's Steel Single Rapier | Primavera VII (May 2019) | Round of pools | Irina Alekseeva | WIN |
Women's Steel Single Rapier | Primavera VII (May 2019) | Round of pools | Mariya Loseva | DRAW |
Women's Steel Single Rapier | Primavera VII (May 2019) | Round of pools | Alsu Saifutdinova | WIN |
Women's Steel Single Rapier | Primavera VII (May 2019) | Semifinal | Mariya Loseva | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) | Gold Medal Match | Anastasia Matiushina | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) | Pool Set 1 | Anastasia Matiushina | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) | Pool Set 1 | Joanna Pergoł | WIN |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) | Pool Set 1 | Magdalena Węglarz | WIN |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) | Semifinals | Irina Noskova | WIN |