Anastasiia Averianova

Club
Renaissance Fencing School
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 3 1 2 0 0
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 9 4 5 0 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 11 4 6 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 10 5 5 0 0
Women's Steel Sabre 11 5 5 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 17 7 7 3 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 8 5 2 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 399 1172.7
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 522 1162.8

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Aleksandr Dobrogorskii LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Dmitriy Kostyankov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Ksenia Zherevchuk WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Anton Altov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Stanislav Nikulin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Stanislav Rossin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Pavel Safonov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Roman Pugachev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Oleg Rodionov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Sergey Blagov LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergei Geraskin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Dmitry Zuev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Maksim Skladonovskiy WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Nikolay Malyshev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Andrey Holodov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Sergey Petrov LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Aleksandr Levin LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Anastasiia Podorova WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Mihail Vlasov DRAW Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Tatyana Ivanova WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Oleg Rodionov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Aleksandr Levin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Sergey Bakumenko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Aleksandr Dobrogorskii LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Aleksandra Ilmayarov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Andrey Terentiev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Ivan Abaimov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Vladimir Varenik DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Valeriya Oleneva WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Denis Meshchankin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Svetlana Kholmova LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ilia Krylov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Sergey Blagov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Sergei Shchipanov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Roman Gornostaev WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Anastasiya Krestovskaya WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Iuliia Kuznetsova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Natalia Amzarakova DRAW
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ksenia Zherevchuk LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Mariia Krutko WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Elizaveta Rodina WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Mariia Davydova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Daria Aleshina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Daria Aleshina LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Viktoria Romashova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Sevil Daminova DRAW
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Maria Romanyuk WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Daria Aleshina LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Ksenia Zherevchuk LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Taisia Chistiakova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Daria Aleshina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Ekaterina Kandaurova DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS eliminations
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS round of pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Mariia Krutko WIN round of pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Olga Odintsova WIN round of pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Olga Osintseva WIN round of pools
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alsu Saifutdinova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Viktoria Romashova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Ekaterina Kandaurova WIN