Ekaterina Pyankina

Club
VALOR
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Steel Longsword 5 1 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 4 0 4 0 0
Women's Steel Sabre 9 3 6 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 3 0 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Women, Steel) 398 961.5
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1382 653.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Svetlana Savina WIN Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Natalia Balybina LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Daria Iliinykh LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Anastasiya Plohova LOSS Pools

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Olga Posadskaia LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Mariya Elpaeva LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Dmitrii Kuklin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Aleksandr Mironov LOSS Pools

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Kristina Mikhailova LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Azrael Fahra LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Marat Sultanov LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Posadskaia LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Natalia Balybina LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Tatyana Kozhevnikova LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Karolina Romanyuk WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Kristina Mikhailova LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Anastasiya Plohova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Olga Karbovnichaya LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Viktoriya Ahmadulina WIN Pools