Tatyana Kozhevnikova

Club
Fight and Fit
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Sabre 5 0 4 1 0
Women's Steel Sabre 11 5 6 0 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 5 2 2 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1202 886.3

Full rating history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Aleksey Filonov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Tatyana Shchennikova DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Egor Kulyomin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Aleksandr Nikolaev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Evgenii Petrov LOSS Pools

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Irina Ostanina DRAW
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Viktoriia Volkova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anna Ershova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Olga Karbovnichaya LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Ekaterina Pyankina WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Karolina Romanyuk WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Posadskaia WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Natalia Balybina LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Semifinal
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Karbovnichaya LOSS Third Place
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Irina Noskova LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Olga Posadskaia WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Mariya Elpaeva WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Tatyana Shchennikova LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Olga Vinogradova LOSS Pools